Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift 2022 (2.WWT)
(Route de France Féminine)
France  /  24 July - 31 July

Edition: 1 (1029.0 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2006    
2007


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







30 July / 127.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 03:47:02
2. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:03:26
3. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:05:16
4. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:05:18
5. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
6. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:06:56
7. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:00
8. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:07:23
9. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:08:27
10. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:10:10
11. EWERS Veronica TIB 00:10:39
12. MARKUS Riejanne JVW 00:00:00
13. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:10:41
14. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:00
15. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
16. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:00:00
17. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:00
18. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:00:00
19. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:00
20. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 00:00:00
21. OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UXT 00:00:00
22. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
23. ERAUD Séverine SRC 00:00:00
24. THOMAS Leah TFS 00:00:00
25. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:00
26. NEYLAN Rachel COF 00:00:00
27. HOLDEN Elizabeth LEW 00:00:00
28. LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 00:00:00
29. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:00:00
30. GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 00:00:00
31. FAULKNER Kristen BEX 00:00:00
32. BROWN Grace FDJ 00:00:00
33. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
34. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:00
35. DE JONG Thalita LIV 00:00:00
36. DEMAY Coralie AUB 00:00:00
37. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
38. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:00:00
39. KASPER Romy JVW 00:00:00
40. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LEW 00:00:00
41. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:00
42. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:00
43. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:00:00
44. RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 00:00:00
45. BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 00:00:00
46. CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 00:00:00
47. SCHOENS Quinty PHV 00:00:00
48. RICHIOUD Gréta ARK 00:00:00
49. VOS Marianne JVW 00:00:00
50. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal SDW 00:00:00
51. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 00:00:00
52. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:00
53. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
54. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 00:00:00
55. COSTON Morgane ARK 00:00:00
56. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
57. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:00
58. MANLY Alexandra BEX 00:00:00
59. ALLIN Pauline ARK 00:00:00
60. BIDEAU Sandrine AUB 00:00:00
61. CANT Sanne PLP 00:00:00
62. HENDERSON Anna JVW 00:00:00
63. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 00:00:00
64. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:00:00
65. STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 00:00:00
66. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
67. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
68. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:00
69. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 00:00:00
70. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:00:00
71. VAN AGT Eva LEW 00:00:00
72. BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 00:00:00
73. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:00:00
74. BOILARD Simone AUB 00:00:00
75. BAUR Caroline CGS 00:00:00
76. SCHWEINBERGER Christina PLP 00:00:00
77. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin WNT 00:00:00
78. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
79. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:00:00
80. FONSECA Barbara AUB 00:00:00
81. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CGS 00:00:00
82. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 00:00:00
83. POMPANON Margot AUB 00:00:00
84. AVOINE Alison AUB 00:00:00
85. LETH Julie UXT 00:00:00
86. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:00:00
87. FORTIN Valentine COF 00:00:00
88. LUDWIG Hannah UXT 00:00:00
89. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:00:00
90. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
91. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:00
92. SMULDERS Silke LIV 00:00:00
93. RUEGG Noemi JVW 00:00:00
94. VAN DER DUIN Maike LEW 00:00:00
95. DE WILDE Julie PLP 00:00:00
96. LOUW Anya NXG 00:00:00
97. WILLIAMS Lily HPW 00:00:00
98. FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 00:00:00
99. BARNES Hannah UXT 00:00:00
100. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:00
101. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
102. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:00:00
103. KOPECKY Lotte SDW 00:00:00
104. LEVENEZ Sandra COF 00:00:00
105. CHRISTOFOROU Antri HPW 00:00:00
106. MEERTENS Lone NXG 00:00:00
107. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:00:00
108. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:00:00
109. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:00:00
110. YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 00:00:00
111. DE BAAT Kim PLP 00:00:00

13 Abandoned
25. REUSSER Marlen SDW DNS
53. KOCH Franziska DSM OTL
56. WIEBES Lorena DSM DNF
106. VIGIE Margaux VAL OTL
122. BARBIERI Rachele LIV DNS
132. BORGHESI Letizia TIB DNF
135. NEWSOM Emily TIB OTL
156. VERHULST Gladys LEW DNF
163. FRAIN Nicole PHV OTL
166. VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV DNF
183. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK OTL
185. MORICHON Anais ARK OTL
203. GRANGIER India SRC OTL








--- advertisement ---