Team Profile: MAPEI - QUICK STEP 2002
|
|
23 Stage Victories
1 |
(5) - Tour Down Under
EVANS Cadel |
01-19 2.3 |
|
2 |
(1) - Tour de Langkawi
HUNTER Robert |
02-01 2.3 |
|
3 |
(2) - Tour de Langkawi
HUNTER Robert |
02-02 2.3 |
|
4 |
(5) - Tour de Langkawi
HUNTER Robert |
02-05 2.3 |
|
5 |
(0) - Paris - Nice
BODROGI Laszlo |
03-10 2.HC |
|
6 |
(2) - Tirreno - Adriatico
BETTINI Paolo |
03-15 2.HC |
|
7 |
(4) - G.P Erik Breukink
CANCELLARA Fabian |
03-17 2.3 |
|
8 |
(1) - Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde
ZANINI Stefano |
04-02 2.2 |
|
9 |
(6) - 4 Jours de Dunkerque
STEELS Tom |
05-12 2.1 |
|
10 |
(2) - Giro d'Italia
GARZELLI Stefano |
05-13 2.HC |
|
11 |
(5) - Giro d'Italia
GARZELLI Stefano |
05-17 2.HC |
|
12 |
(1) - Euskal Bizikleta
HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro |
06-05 2.1 |
|
13 |
(1a) - Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria
CANCELLARA Fabian |
06-10 2.2 |
|
14 |
(6) - Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
STEELS Tom |
06-22 2.HC |
|
15 |
(2) - Tour de France
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar |
07-08 GT |
|
16 |
(1) - Tour de la Région Wallonne
BETTINI Paolo |
07-29 2.3 |
|
17 |
(2b) - Rothaus Regio-Tour International
RATTI Eddy |
08-08 2.3 |
|
18 |
(4b) - Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark)
BODROGI Laszlo |
08-16 2.2 |
|
19 |
(4a) - Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark)
AGGIANO Elio |
08-16 2.2 |
|
20 |
(5) - Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne
AGGIANO Elio |
08-30 2.3 |
|
21 |
(1) - Tour de Pologne
HUNTER Robert |
09-09 2.2 |
|
22 |
(2) - Tour de Pologne
HUNTER Robert |
09-10 2.2 |
|
23 |
(1) - Circuit Franco-Belge
HULSMANS Kevin |
09-26
|
|
|
|
18 Race Victories
1 |
National TimeTrial Championship (ME/Hun)
BODROGI Laszlo |
00-00 CN |
|
2 |
Criterium Bavikhoeve
BETTINI Paolo |
00-00 NE |
|
3 |
Roma Maxima
BETTINI Paolo |
00-00
|
|
4 |
Trofeo Manacor
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar |
00-00
|
|
5 |
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde
HULSMANS Kevin |
00-00
|
|
6 |
GP Eddy Merckx
BODROGI Laszlo |
00-00
|
|
7 |
G.P Erik Breukink
CANCELLARA Fabian |
03-17 2.3 |
|
8 |
Brabantse Pijl
DE WAELE Fabian |
03-31 1.2 |
|
9 |
Ronde van Vlaanderen
TAFI Andrea |
04-07 CDM |
|
10 |
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
BETTINI Paolo |
04-21 CDM |
|
11 |
GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano
GARZELLI Stefano |
05-04
|
|
12 |
National Road Championship (ME/Bel)
STEELS Tom |
06-30 CN |
|
13 |
Tour de la Région Wallonne
BETTINI Paolo |
08-02 2.3 |
|
14 |
Tre Valli Varesine
RATTI Eddy |
08-20 1.1 |
|
15 |
Coppa Bernocchi
NARDELLO Daniele |
08-22 1.3 |
|
16 |
Coppa Sabatini
BETTINI Paolo |
09-26 1.2 |
|
17 |
National TimeTrial Championship (ME/Sui)
CANCELLARA Fabian |
09-29 CN |
|
18 |
Giro del Piemonte
PAOLINI Luca |
10-17 1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|