Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   

<< 2019

October 2020

2021 >>

Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |

27-09 05-10 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta POR 2.1 M

29-09 02-10 Tour of Croatia-Kroz Hrvatsku
CRO 2.1 M

29-09 03-10 Jelajah Malaysia
MAS 2.2 M

29-09 03-10 Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) NED 2.UWT M

02-10 04-10 Tour of Montenegro
MNE 2.2 M

03-10 EuroEyes Cyclassics
GER 1.UWT M

03-10 Münsterland Giro
GER 1.1 M

03-10 25-10 Giro d'Italia
ITA 2.UWT M

03-10 Tour de Ribas
UKR 1.2 M

04-10 Famenne Ardenne Classic
BEL 1.1 M

04-10 Liège - Bastogne - Liège BEL 1.UWT M

04-10 Odessa Grand Prix - 1
UKR 1.2 M

04-10 Tour de Vendée
FRA 1.1 M

04-10 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes BEL 1.WWT F

04-10 Oita Urban Classic
JPN 1.2 M

04-10 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia ITA 1.2U M

06-10 Binche-Tournai-Binche
BEL 1.1 M

06-10 09-10 Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen
INA 2.2 M

06-10 11-10 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thaïland THA 2.1 M

06-10 Coppa Bernocchi
ITA 1.1 M

07-10 Brabantse Pijl WE BEL 1.1 F

07-10 11-10 Grand prix Chantal Biya
CMR 2.2 M

07-10 Brabantse Pijl BEL 1.Pro M

08-10 Coupe d'Afrique sur Route WE
ALG 1.2 F

08-10 11-10 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia ITA 2.2 M

08-10 Coupe d'Afrique sur Route
ALG 1.2 M

08-10 Paris-Bourges
FRA 1.1 M

10-10 11-10 Hammer Hong Kong
HKG 2.1 M

10-10 Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland
NED 1.1 M

10-10 Amstel Gold Race
NED 1.UWT M

10-10 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia SVK 1.2 M

10-10 Amstel Gold Race WE
NED 1.WWT F

11-10 Paris - Tours FRA 1.Pro M

11-10 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen
BEL 1.1 M

11-10 Gent-Wevelgem BEL 1.UWT M

11-10 Paris-Tours Espoirs FRA 1.2U M

11-10 Gent - Wevelgem WE BEL 1.WWT F

12-10 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia ESP 1.1 M

13-10 15-10 Lotto-Decca Tour
BEL 2.1 F

13-10 17-10 Tour of Peninsular
MAS 2.1 M

14-10 16-10 The Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand THA 2.1 F

14-10 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen BEL 1.Pro M

18-10 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - WE BEL 1.WWT F

18-10 Japan Cup
JPN 1.Pro M

18-10 Chrono des Nations
FRA 1.1 M

18-10 Ronde van Vlaanderen BEL 1.UWT M

18-10 Chrono des Nations - WE
FRA 1.1 F

18-10 Chrono des Nations U-23
FRA 1.2U M

20-10 08-11 Vuelta a España
ESP 2.UWT M

20-10 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde WE BEL 1.WWT F

21-10 Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde BEL 1.UWT M

23-10 01-11 Tour du Faso
BUR 2.2 M

23-10 25-10 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
CHN 2.WWT F

23-10 01-11 Vuelta a Guatemala
GUA 2.2 M

25-10 Paris-Roubaix Féminin
FRA 1.WWT F

25-10 Paris - Roubaix
FRA 1.UWT M

25-10 Popolarissima
ITA 1.2 M

28-10 01-11 Tour Féminin de Bretagne
FRA 2.1 F

31-10 02-11 Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage)
CHN 2.2 F










--- advertisement ---