Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   

Calendar Women 2019
10-01 13-01 Santos Women's Tour (2.1)
AUS

26-01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (WE) (1.1)
AUS

30-01 31-01 Womens Herald Sun Tour (2.2)
AUS

21-02 24-02 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (2.2)
ESP

02-03 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.1)
BEL

03-03 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge (1.1)
BEL

05-03 Le Samyn des Dames (1.2)
BEL

09-03 Strade Bianche - WE (1.WWT)
ITA

09-03 10-03 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya (1.2)
TUR

10-03 Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut (1.2)
BEL

15-03 Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo (1.2)
NED

17-03 Ronde van Drenthe (1.WWT)
NED

24-03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (1.WWT)
ITA

28-03 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde WE (1.WWT)
BEL

31-03 Gent - Wevelgem WE (1.WWT)
BEL

03-04 Dwars door Vlaanderen WE (1.1)
BEL

04-04 07-04 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE (2.2)
USA

07-04 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - WE (1.WWT)
BEL

08-04 10-04 The Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand (2.1)
THA

08-04 Grand Prix de Dottignies (1.2)
BEL

10-04 14-04 Energiewacht Tour (2.1)
NED

21-04 Amstel Gold Race (WE) (1.WWT)
NED

24-04 La Flèche Wallonne - WE (1.WWT)
BEL

25-04 GP Liberazione - WE (1.2)
ITA

27-04 Omloop van Borsele WE (1.1)
NED

28-04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes (1.WWT)
BEL

01-05 05-05 Tour of the Gila - WE (2.2)
USA

02-05 05-05 Gracia - Orlova (2.2)
CZE

02-05 03-05 The Women's Tour de Yorkshire Race (2.1)
GBR

09-05 11-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup (2.WWT)
CHN

10-05 12-05 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs (2.1)
LUX

12-05 Trofee Maarten Wynants (1.1)
BEL

16-05 18-05 Tour of California WE (2.WWT)
USA

22-05 25-05 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira (2.WWT)
ESP

26-05 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn (1.2)
SUI

27-05 02-06 International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.1)
GER

31-05 La Classique Morbihan WE (1.1)
FRA

01-06 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames (1.1)
FRA

02-06 Gooik (1.1)
BEL

06-06 Grand Prix Cyclist de Gatineau (1.1)
CAN

07-06 Nagrada Ljubljane (1.2)
SLO

07-06 Chrono de Gatineau WE (1.1)
CAN

08-06 Grote Prijs Leende (1.2)
NED

09-06 Dwars door de Westhoek (1.1)
BEL

10-06 15-06 The Women's Tour (2.WWT)
GBR

16-06 Diamond Tour (1.1)
BEL

05-07 14-07 Giro Rosa (2.WWT)
ITA

07-07 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE (1.2)
CAN

11-07 14-07 Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa (2.2)
CZE

12-07 Chrono Kristin Armstrong WE (1.2)
USA

14-07 GP Sofie Goos (1.2)
BEL

18-07 21-07 BeNe Ladies Tour (2.1)
NED

23-07 La course by Le Tour de France (1.WWT)
FRA

03-08 Erpe - Mere (1.2)
BEL

03-08 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix (1.WWT)
GBR

16-08 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT (1.WWT)
SWE

17-08 Flanders Ladies Classic (1.2)
BEL

18-08 Open de Suède Vargarda (1.WWT)
SWE

21-08 Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic (1.1)
NED

22-08 25-08 Ladies Tour of Norway (2.WWT)
NOR

31-08 GP de Plouay (1.WWT)
FRA

03-09 08-09 Boels Ladies Tour (2.WWT)
NED

08-09 Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen (1.1)
FRA

10-09 13-09 Lotto-Decca Tour (2.1)
BEL

13-09 19-09 Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche (2.1)
FRA

14-09 15-09 La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta (1.WWT)
ESP

05-10 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne (1.1)
ITA

06-10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1)
ITA

20-10 Tour of Guangxi - WE (1.WWT)
CHN

20-10 Chrono des Nations - WE (1.1)
FRA










--- advertisement ---