Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   


UCI Europe Tour 2018
25-01 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (1.1) ESP

26-01 Trofeo Alcudia (1.1) ESP

27-01 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1) ESP

28-01 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca (1.1) ESP

28-01 GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (1.1) FRA

31-01 04-02 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana (2.1) ESP

31-01 04-02 Etoile de Bessèges (2.1) FRA

04-02 G.P. G.S. Emilia (1.1)
ITA

08-02 11-02 Tour Cycliste International La Provence (2.1) FRA

10-02 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida (1.1) ESP

11-02 Clasica de Almeria (1.HC) ESP

11-02 Trofeo Laigueglia (1.HC) ITA

14-02 18-02 Volta ao Algarve (2.HC) POR

14-02 18-02 Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC) ESP

17-02 18-02 Tour du Haut Var (2.1) FRA

18-02 GP Laguna (1.2) CRO

18-02 Grand Prix Alanya (1.2) TUR

22-02 25-02 Tour of Antalya (2.2) TUR

24-02 Faun Environment- Classic de l`Ardèche Rhône Crussol (1.1) FRA

25-02 La Drôme Classic (1.1) FRA

25-02 GP Izola - Butan plin (1.2) SLO

25-02 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (1.HC) BEL

27-02 Le Samyn (1.1) BEL

28-02 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy (1.2) CRO

02-03 04-03 Tour of Mediterrennean (2.2) TUR

03-03 Porec Trophy (1.2) CRO

04-03 Driedaagse West-Vlaanderen - Johan Museeuw Classics (1.1) BEL

04-03 Grand Prix de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (1.2) FRA

04-03 GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano (1.HC) ITA

04-03 International Rhodes Grand Prix (1.2) GRE

08-03 11-03 Istarsko proljece-Jadranska magistrala-Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2) CRO

09-03 11-03 International Tour of Rhodes (2.2) GRE

11-03 Paris-Troyes (1.2) FRA

11-03 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal (1.2) POR

11-03 Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) NED

11-03 Grand Prix Side (1.2) TUR

11-03 Dwars Door Drenthe (1.HC) NED

14-03 Nokere-Koerse (1.HC) BEL

14-03 18-03 Volta ao Alentejo (2.2) POR

16-03 Handzame Classic (1.HC) BEL

18-03 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (1.HC) FRA

18-03 Popolarissima (1.2)
LONARDI Giovanni
ITA

19-03 25-03 Tour de Normandie (2.2) FRA

21-03 Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde (1.HC) BEL

22-03 25-03 Tour of Cartier (2.2) TUR

22-03 25-03 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale (2.1) ITA

24-03 Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1) FRA

25-03 Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cyclin'Portugal (1.2) POR

25-03 Cholet - Pays De Loire (1.1) FRA

28-03 01-04 Kazantzakeia (2.2)
GRE

29-03 30-03 Tour of Faith Sultan Mehmet (2.2) TUR

30-03 Route Adélie de Vitré (1.1) FRA

31-03 Hel van het Mergelland (1.1) NED

31-03 02-04 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes (2.2) BEL

31-03 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia (1.2) SVK

31-03 GP Miguel Indurain (1.1) ESP

01-04 GP Adria Mobil (1.2) SLO

01-04 La Roue Tourangelle (1.1) FRA

01-04 Trofeo Banca Popolare Piva (1.2U) ITA

01-04 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (1.1)
ESP

02-04 Giro del Belvedere (1.2U) ITA

03-04 GP Palio del Recioto (1.2U) ITA

03-04 06-04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1) FRA

04-04 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen (1.HC) BEL

06-04 08-04 Circuit des Ardennes (2.2) FRA

07-04 Trofeo Edil C (1.2U) ITA

08-04 Klasika Primavera (1.1) ESP

10-04 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (1.1) FRA

11-04 15-04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher (2.2) FRA

11-04 Brabantse Pijl (1.HC) BEL

13-04 15-04 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela (2.1) POR

14-04 Tour du Finistère (1.1) FRA

14-04 ZLM Tour (2.Ncup) NED

14-04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 (1.2U) BEL

15-04 Tro-Bro Léon (1.1) FRA

16-04 20-04 Tour of the Alps (2.HC) ITA

17-04 22-04 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku (2.HC) CRO

19-04 22-04 Tour of Mersin (2.2) TUR

20-04 22-04 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1) ESP

21-04 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic (1.2)
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE

21-04 22-04 Tour du Jura Cycliste (2.2) FRA

21-04 Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2) NED

22-04 Giro dell´Appennino (1.1) ITA

22-04 Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic (1.2) GBR

22-04 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra (1.2) POL

22-04 Tr. Città di San Vendemiano - GP Industria e Commercio (1.2U)
DAINESE Alberto
ITA

25-04 01-05 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers (2.2) FRA

27-04 GP Viborg (1.2)
DEN

27-04 29-04 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias (2.1) ESP

28-04 01-05 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo-Coppa delle Nazioni (2.2U)
BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA

28-04 29-04 Beograd-Banja Luka I (2.1) BIH

28-04 Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic I (1.2) NED

28-04 Himmerland Rundt (1.2) DEN

28-04 03-05 Carpathia Couriers Path (2.2U)
MACIEJUK Filip
POL

29-04 Skive-Lobet (1.2)
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
DEN

29-04 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (1.2) FRA

01-05 Eschborn-Frankfurt City Lauf (U 23 ) (1.2U) GER

01-05 Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego (1.2)
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
POL

02-05 06-05 Five rings of Moscow (2.2)
PROSTOKSHIN Andrey
RUS

02-05 Memorial Romana Sieminskiego (1.2)
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
POL

03-05 06-05 ASO/WTY - Yorkshire 3 Day (2.1) GBR

03-05 06-05 Tour of Mesopotamia (2.2) TUR

03-05 06-05 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)
RABITSCH Stephan
FRA

04-05 06-05 Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid (2.1) ESP

05-05 Hadeland GP (1.2)
KAMP Alexander
NOR

06-05 Ringerike GP (1.2)
WÆRSTED Syver
NOR

06-05 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil Général (1.1)
FRA

06-05 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (1.2)
LONARDI Giovanni
ITA

06-05 Flèche Ardennaise (1.2) BEL

08-05 Baku/Khizi Eco (1.1)
AZE

08-05 13-05 4 Jours de Dunkerque (2.HC) FRA

09-05 13-05 International Azerbaïjan Tour (2.1)
AZE

09-05 13-05 Flèche du Sud (2.2) LUX

11-05 13-05 Vuelta Ciclista a Aragon (2.1) ESP

11-05 13-05 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich (2.2) POL

12-05 Ronde van Overijssel (1.2) NED

12-05 Skandis Race Uppsala (1.2)
TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
SWE

12-05 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary (1.2) HUN

13-05 Grand Prix Criquielion (1.2) BEL

13-05 GP Industrie del Marmo (1.2U)
FERRI Gregorio
ITA

13-05 Ronde van Noord-Holland (1.2) NED

16-05 20-05 Tour of Norway (2.HC) NOR

16-05 20-05 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2) POL

17-05 20-05 Ronde de l´Isard d´Ariège (2.2U) FRA

18-05 20-05 Paris-Arras Tour (2.2)
RABITSCH Stephan
FRA

18-05 20-05 Tour de l´Ain (2.1) FRA

19-05 23-05 Tour of Albania (2.2) ALB

19-05 New Energy Tour (1.1)
NED

20-05 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (1.1) BEL

20-05 27-05 FBD Insurance Ras (2.2) IRL

22-05 24-05 Tour des Fjords (2.HC)
NOR

23-05 27-05 Tour de Belgique (2.HC) BEL

25-05 27-05 Hammer Stavanger (2.1)
NOR

25-05 26-05 Tour of Estonia (2.1) EST

26-05 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (1.1) FRA

27-05 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (1.2U)
DEWULF Stan
FRA

27-05 Boucles de l´Aulne - GP Le Télégramme (1.1) FRA

27-05 Circuit de Wallonie (1.2)
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
BEL

29-05 03-06 Course de la Paix (2.1)
CZE

30-05 03-06 Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC) LUX

31-05 03-06 Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1) FRA

31-05 03-06 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala (2.1) POL

01-06 Race Horizon Park 1 (1.2) UKR

01-06 03-06 Cycling Tour of Bihor (2.2) ROU

01-06 03-06 Hammer Series - ITC Netherlands (2.1)
NED

02-06 Heistse Pijl - Heist op den Berg (1.1) BEL

02-06 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi (1.2) ITA

02-06 Race Horizon Park 2 (1.2) UKR

03-06 GP di Lugano (1.1) SUI

03-06 Mémorial Philippe van Coningsloo (1.2) BEL

03-06 Race Horizon Park 3 (1.2) UKR

03-06 Coppa della Pace (1.2)
SOBRERO Matteo
ITA

07-06 GP du canton d'Argovie (1.HC) SUI

07-06 10-06 Ronde de l'Oise (2.2) FRA

07-06 16-06 Giro Ciclistico d´Italia (2.2U) ITA

08-06 10-06 Tour de Serbie (2.2) SRB

08-06 10-06 Tour of Malopolska (2.2) POL

09-06 Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen (1.2) BEL

10-06 Ronde van Limburg (1.1) BEL

10-06 Rund um Köln (1.1) GER

10-06 Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop (1.2) NED

13-06 17-06 Ster Elektrotoer (2.1)
NED

13-06 17-06 Tour de Slovénie (2.1) SLO

14-06 17-06 Oberösterreichrundfahrt (2.2) AUT

14-06 17-06 Route du Sud (2.1) FRA

15-06 Dwars door het Hageland (1.1) BEL

16-06 Fyen Rundt (1.1) DEN

16-06 Memorial im. J. Grundmanna J. Wizowskiego (1.2) POL

17-06 Beaumont Trophy (1.2)
GBR

17-06 Elfstedenronde (1.1) BEL

17-06 Korona Kocich Gor (1.2) POL

17-06 GP Horsens (1.1) DEN

18-06 21-06 Tour of Mevlana (2.2) TUR

19-06 Halle-Ingooigem (1.1) BEL

20-06 24-06 Adriatica Ionica Race (2.1) ITA

21-06 24-06 Tour des Pays de Savoie (2.2) FRA

24-06 Paris-Chauny (1.1) FRA

27-06 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (1.2) BEL

30-06 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften (1.2U) BEL

03-07 Trofeo Citta´ di Brescia Memorial Rino Fiori (1.2) ITA

04-07 07-07 Course de la Solidarité Olympique (2.2) POL

05-07 08-07 Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1) ROU

07-07 14-07 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.HC) AUT

07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré (1.1) BEL

08-07 Giro del Medio Brenta (1.2) ITA

08-07 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (1.2) FRA

08-07 Grand Prix Albert Fauville - Baulet (1.2) BEL

11-07 15-07 Giro della Valle d´Aosta (2.2U) ITA

12-07 15-07 Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP Int de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras (2.2) POR

18-07 22-07 G.P. Nacional 2 de Portugal (2.2) POR

22-07 Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies (1.2) FRA

22-07 V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany (1.2) HUN

25-07 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia (1.1) ESP

25-07 28-07 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska (2.2) POL

26-07 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (1.1) BEL

28-07 01-08 Tour de la Région Wallonne (2.HC) BEL

28-07 30-07 Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2) FRA

29-07 Rad Am Ring (1.1)
GER

29-07 GP Kranj (1.2) SLO

31-07 Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa (1.1) ESP

01-08 12-08 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (2.1) POR

01-08 05-08 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) (2.HC) DEN

01-08 05-08 Tour Alsace (2.2) FRA

04-08 Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race (1.2) SWE

05-08 La Poly Normande (1.1) FRA

05-08 Antwerpse Havenpijl (1.2)
NEVENS Tibo
BEL

07-08 11-08 Tour of Szeklerland (2.2) ROU

07-08 11-08 Vuelta a Burgos (2.HC) ESP

09-08 12-08 Czech Cycling Tour (2.1) CZE

11-08 KOGA Slag om Norg (1.1) NED

11-08 Memorial Henryka Lasaka (1.2) POL

12-08 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich (1.2) POL

12-08 GP di Poggiana (1.2U) ITA

14-08 19-08 Tour de Hongrie (2.1) HUN

15-08 18-08 Tour du Limousin (2.1) FRA

16-08 19-08 Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC) NOR

16-08 GP Capodarco (1.2U)
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
ITA

17-08 26-08 Tour de l´Avenir (2.Ncup)
FRA

18-08 Minsk Cup (1.2) BLR

18-08 Puchar Mon (1.2)
POL

19-08 Grand Prix Minsk (1.2) BLR

21-08 GP Stad Zottegem (1.1)
BEL

21-08 24-08 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne (2.1)
FRA

21-08 Grand Prix des Marbriers (1.2)
FRA

22-08 Dutch Food Valley Classic (1.1)
NED

23-08 26-08 Deutschland Tour (2.1)
GER

23-08 26-08 Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)
EST

24-08 Great War Remembrance Rce (1.1)
BEL

25-08 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke (1.1)
BEL

26-08 Croatia-Slovenia (1.2)
SLO

26-08 Schaal Sels - Merksem (1.1)
BEL

26-08 Ronde van Midden-Nederland (1.2)
NED

29-08 Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1)
BEL

31-08 Hafjell GP (1.2)
NOR

31-08 PRO Ötztaler 5.500 (1.1)
AUT

01-09 Lillehammer GP (1.2)
NOR

01-09 09-09 Tour de Bulgaria (2.2)
BUL

01-09 Paris - Bruxelles (1.HC)
BEL

02-09 Gylne Gutuer GP (1.2)
NOR

02-09 09-09 Tour of Britain (2.HC)
GBR

02-09 Antwerp Port Epic (1.1)
BEL

02-09 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2)
NED

02-09 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.HC)
FRA

05-09 09-09 Okolo Jiznich Czech (2.2)
CZE

06-09 08-09 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)
ITA

08-09 Tour du Jura (1.2)
SUI

09-09 Tour du Doubs (1.1)
FRA

09-09 Chrono Champenois Masculin (1.2)
FRA

11-09 16-09 Olympia´s Tour (2.2U)
NED

12-09 GP de Wallonie (1.1)
BEL

12-09 16-09 Tour de Slovaquie (2.1)
SVK

13-09 16-09 Tour of Cappadocia (2.2)
TUR

14-09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1)
BEL

15-09 G.P Impanis (1.HC)
BEL

15-09 Coppa Agostoni (1.1)
ITA

16-09 GP Jef Scherens Leuven (1.1)
BEL

16-09 Coppa Bernocchi (1.1)
ITA

16-09 Int. Raiffeisen GP (1.2)
AUT

18-09 19-09 Giro di Toscana (2.1)
ITA

19-09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (1.1)
BEL

19-09 23-09 Turul Romaniei (2.2)
ROU

20-09 22-09 Hammer Zagreb (2.1)
CRO

20-09 Coppa Sabatini (1.1)
ITA

21-09 Omloop van de Westhoek (1.1)
BEL

22-09 Circuit Franco-Belge (1.HC)
BEL

22-09 Memorial Marco Pantani-Trofeo Mercatone Uno (1.1)
ITA

23-09 Duo Normand (1.1)
FRA

23-09 Gooikse Pijl (1.1)
BEL

23-09 Trofeo Matteotti (1.1)
ITA

23-09 GP d´Isbergues (1.1)
FRA

23-09 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon (1.2)
FRA

25-09 Ruota d´Oro (1.2U)
ITA

27-09 30-09 Tour of Black Sea (2.2)
TUR

27-09 Famenne Ardenne Classic (1.1)
BEL

02-10 Binche-Tournai-Binche (1.1)
BEL

03-10 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.HC)
GER

04-10 Paris-Bourges (1.1)
FRA

06-10 Giro dell´Emilia (1.HC)
ITA

06-10 Tour de Vendée (1.1)
FRA

07-10 Paris-Tours Espoirs (1.2U)
FRA

07-10 G.P. Beghelli (1.HC)
ITA

07-10 Paris - Tours (1.HC)
FRA

07-10 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia (1.2U)
ITA

09-10 Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC)
ITA

10-10 Milano-Torino (1.HC)
ITA

11-10 Giro del Piemonte (1.HC)
ITA

13-10 De Kustpijl (1.2)
BEL

13-10 Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland (1.1)
NED

14-10 Chrono des Nations U-23 (1.2U)
FRA

14-10 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (1.1)
BEL

14-10 Chrono des Nations (1.1)
FRA

16-10 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (1.1)
BEL










--- advertisement ---