Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   


UCI Europe Tour 2019
31-01 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (1.1) ESP

01-02 Trofeo Alcudia (1.1) ESP

01-02 Trofeo Andratx Lloseta (1.1)
ESP

02-02 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1) ESP

03-02 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca (1.1) ESP

03-02 GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (1.1) FRA

06-02 10-02 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana (2.1) ESP

07-02 10-02 Etoile de Bessèges (2.1) FRA

09-02 Grand Prix Gazipasa (1.2) TUR

10-02 Grand Prix Alanya (1.2) TUR

14-02 17-02 Tour Cycliste International La Provence (2.1) FRA

15-02 16-02 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida (2.1) ESP

17-02 Trofeo Laigueglia (1.HC) ITA

17-02 Clasica de Almeria (1.HC) ESP

20-02 24-02 Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC) ESP

20-02 24-02 Volta ao Algarve (2.HC) POR

21-02 24-02 Tour of Antalya (2.2) TUR

22-02 24-02 Tour du Haut Var (2.1) FRA

24-02 GP Izola - Butan plin (1.2) SLO

02-03 Faun Environment- Classic de l`Ardèche Rhône Crussol (1.1) FRA

03-03 La Drôme Classic (1.1) FRA

03-03 International Rhodes Grand Prix (1.2) GRE

03-03 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (1.HC) BEL

05-03 Le Samyn (1.1) BEL

06-03 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy (1.2) CRO

08-03 10-03 International Tour of Rhodes (2.2) GRE

09-03 Porec Trophy (1.2) CRO

09-03 Grand Prix Velo Alanya (1.2) TUR

10-03 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré (1.1)
BEL

10-03 Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2)
NED

10-03 Grand Prix de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (1.2)
FRA

10-03 Grand Prix Side (1.2) TUR

10-03 GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano (1.HC) ITA

14-03 17-03 Istarsko proljece-Jadranska magistrala-Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2) CRO

17-03 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal (1.2) POR

17-03 Paris-Troyes (1.2) FRA

17-03 Popolarissima (1.2) ITA

17-03 Dwars Door Drenthe (1.HC) NED

20-03 24-03 Volta ao Alentejo (2.2) POR

20-03 Nokere-Koerse (1.HC) BEL

22-03 Handzame Classic (1.HC) BEL

22-03 Youngster Coast Challenge (1.2U) BEL

24-03 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (1.HC) FRA

25-03 31-03 Tour de Normandie (2.2) FRA

27-03 31-03 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale (2.1) ITA

29-03 Fatih Sultan Mehmet Edirne Race (1.2)
TUR

30-03 Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1) FRA

30-03 Fatih Sultan Mehmet Kirklareli Race (1.2)
TUR

31-03 Cholet - Pays De Loire (1.1) FRA

03-04 06-04 Giro di Sicilia (2.1) ITA

05-04 07-04 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes (2.2) BEL

05-04 Route Adélie de Vitré (1.1) FRA

06-04 GP Miguel Indurain (1.1) ESP

06-04 Hel van het Mergelland (1.1) NED

07-04 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (1.1)
ESP

07-04 La Roue Tourangelle (1.1) FRA

07-04 GP Adria Mobil (1.2) SLO

07-04 Trofeo Banca Popolare Piva (1.2U) ITA

09-04 12-04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1) FRA

10-04 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen (1.HC) BEL

10-04 14-04 Tour of Israel (2.1)
ISR

12-04 14-04 Circuit des Ardennes (2.2) FRA

12-04 14-04 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela (2.1) POR

13-04 Trofeo Edil C (1.2U) ITA

14-04 Klasika Primavera (1.1) ESP

16-04 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (1.1) FRA

17-04 Brabantse Pijl (1.HC) BEL

17-04 21-04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher (2.2) FRA

18-04 21-04 Beograd-Banja Luka I (2.1) BIH

20-04 Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2) NED

20-04 Tour du Finistère (1.1) FRA

20-04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 (1.2U) BEL

21-04 Tr. Città di San Vendemiano - GP Industria e Commercio (1.2U) ITA

22-04 Giro del Belvedere (1.2U) ITA

22-04 Tro-Bro Léon (1.1) FRA

22-04 26-04 Tour of the Alps (2.HC) ITA

23-04 28-04 Tour of Croatia (2.1)
CRO

23-04 GP Palio del Recioto (1.2U) ITA

25-04 28-04 Tour of Mersin (2.2) TUR

25-04 27-04 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1) ESP

25-04 Gran Premio della Liberazione (1.2U)
ITA

25-04 01-05 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers (2.2) FRA

27-04 28-04 Tour du Jura Cycliste (2.2) FRA

27-04 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic (1.2)
CZE

28-04 Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic (1.2) GBR

28-04 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra (1.2) POL

28-04 Giro dell´Appennino (1.1) ITA

30-04 05-05 Carpathia Couriers Path (2.2U) POL

01-05 Eschborn-Frankfurt City Lauf (U 23 ) (1.2U) GER

01-05 Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego (1.2) POL

01-05 Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cyclin'Portugal (1.2)
POR

01-05 05-05 Five rings of Moscow (2.2) RUS

02-05 05-05 ASO/WTY - Yorkshire 3 Day (2.HC) GBR

02-05 05-05 Tour of Mesopotamia (2.2) TUR

02-05 Memorial Romana Sieminskiego (1.2) POL

03-05 05-05 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias (2.1) ESP

04-05 Himmerland Rundt (1.2) DEN

04-05 Ronde van Overijssel (1.2) NED

05-05 Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais (1.2) FRA

05-05 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (1.2) ITA

05-05 Skive-Lobet (1.2) DEN

09-05 12-05 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2) FRA

10-05 12-05 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich (2.2) POL

10-05 12-05 Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid (2.1) ESP

11-05 Skandis Race Uppsala (1.2) SWE

11-05 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary (1.2) HUN

11-05 Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic I (1.2) NED

11-05 Minsk Cup (1.2) BLR

11-05 Hadeland GP (1.2) NOR

12-05 GP Industrie del Marmo (1.2U) ITA

12-05 Grand Prix Minsk (1.2) BLR

12-05 Ringerike GP (1.2) NOR

12-05 Flèche Ardennaise (1.2) BEL

12-05 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia (1.2) SVK

12-05 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil Général (1.2) FRA

14-05 19-05 4 Jours de Dunkerque (2.HC) FRA

17-05 19-05 Tour of Black Sea (2.2) TUR

17-05 19-05 Tour d'Eure-et-Loir (2.2) FRA

17-05 19-05 Vuelta Ciclista a Aragon (2.1) ESP

19-05 26-05 FBD Insurance Ras (2.2)
IRL

19-05 Grand Prix Criquielion (1.2) BEL

20-05 24-05 Tour of Albania (2.2) ALB

22-05 26-05 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2) POL

23-05 26-05 Ronde de l´Isard d´Ariège (2.2U) FRA

23-05 25-05 Tour of Estonia (2.1) EST

24-05 26-05 Hammer Stavanger (2.1)
NOR

24-05 26-05 Tour de l´Ain (2.1) FRA

24-05 Race Horizon Park 1 (1.2) UKR

24-05 26-05 Paris-Arras Tour (2.2) FRA

25-05 Race Horizon Park 2 (1.2) UKR

25-05 26-05 Trophée Centre Morbihan (2.Ncup) FRA

26-05 Race Horizon Park 3 (1.2) UKR

26-05 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (1.1) BEL

28-05 02-06 Tour of Norway (2.HC) NOR

29-05 02-06 Flèche du Sud (2.2) LUX

30-05 Circuit de Wallonie (1.1) BEL

31-05 02-06 Tour de la Mirabelle (2.2) FRA

31-05 02-06 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala (2.1) POL

01-06 Tour de Ribas (1.2) UKR

01-06 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (1.1) FRA

02-06 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi (1.2) ITA

02-06 Odessa Grand Prix - 1 (1.2) UKR

02-06 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (1.2U) FRA

02-06 Rund um Köln (1.1) GER

02-06 Boucles de l´Aulne - GP Le Télégramme (1.1) FRA

05-06 09-06 Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC) LUX

06-06 09-06 Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1) FRA

07-06 09-06 Hammer Series - ITC Netherlands (2.1)
NED

07-06 09-06 Cycling Tour of Bihor (2.1) ROU

08-06 Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen (1.1)
BEL

09-06 Mémorial Philippe van Coningsloo (1.2) BEL

09-06 Coppa della Pace (1.2) ITA

09-06 GP di Lugano (1.1) SUI

10-06 Ronde van Limburg (1.1) BEL

11-06 16-06 Tour de Hongrie (2.1) HUN

12-06 16-06 Tour de Belgique (2.HC) BEL

13-06 23-06 Giro Ciclistico d´Italia (2.2U) ITA

13-06 16-06 Ronde de l'Oise (2.2) FRA

13-06 GP du canton d'Argovie (1.HC) SUI

13-06 16-06 Oberösterreichrundfahrt (2.2) AUT

14-06 16-06 Tour of Malopolska (2.2) POL

16-06 Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop (1.2) NED

17-06 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge (1.1) FRA

18-06 21-06 Tour of Mevlana (2.2)
TUR

19-06 23-06 Tour de Slovénie (2.HC) SLO

19-06 23-06 Ster Elektrotoer (2.1) NED

20-06 23-06 Tour des Pays de Savoie (2.2) FRA

20-06 23-06 Tour d'Occitanie (2.1) FRA

21-06 Dwars door het Hageland (1.1) BEL

22-06 Memorial im. J. Grundmanna J. Wizowskiego (1.2) POL

22-06 Heistse Pijl - Heist op den Berg (1.1) BEL

23-06 Elfstedenronde (1.1) BEL

23-06 Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Milicz (1.2) POL

26-06 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (1.2) BEL

26-06 Halle-Ingooigem (1.1) BEL

02-07 06-07 Course de la Solidarité Olympique (2.2) POL

02-07 Trofeo Citta´ di Brescia Memorial Rino Fiori (1.2) ITA

03-07 07-07 Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1) ROU

06-07 12-07 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1) AUT

06-07 07-07 In The Steps of Romans (2.2) BUL

11-07 14-07 Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP Int de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras (2.2) POR

14-07 Giro del Medio Brenta (1.2) ITA

16-07 21-07 Giro della Valle d´Aosta (2.2U) ITA

20-07 V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany (1.2) HUN

24-07 27-07 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska (2.2) POL

25-07 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia (1.1) ESP

25-07 28-07 Adriatica Ionica Race (2.1) ITA

25-07 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (1.1) BEL

26-07 28-07 Tour of Kosovo (2.2) KOS

27-07 31-07 Tour de la Région Wallonne (2.HC) BEL

28-07 Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies (1.2) FRA

30-07 02-08 Tour de Serbie (2.2) SRB

31-07 11-08 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (2.1) POR

31-07 04-08 Tour Alsace (2.2) FRA

31-07 Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa (1.1) ESP

02-08 11-08 Tour Cycliste International de La Guadeloupe (2.2)
FRA

02-08 05-08 Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2) FRA

03-08 Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race (1.2) SWE

04-08 GP Kranj (1.2) SLO

07-08 10-08 Tour of Szeklerland (2.2) ROU

11-08 KOGA Slag om Norg (1.1) NED

11-08 Antwerpse Havenpijl (1.2) BEL

11-08 GP di Poggiana (1.2U) ITA

13-08 17-08 Vuelta a Burgos (2.HC) ESP

15-08 Puchar Mon (1.2) POL

15-08 18-08 Czech Cycling Tour (2.1) CZE

15-08 25-08 Tour de l´Avenir (2.Ncup)
FRA

15-08 18-08 Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC) NOR

16-08 GP Capodarco (1.2U) ITA

17-08 Memorial Henryka Lasaka (1.2) POL

18-08 La Poly Normande (1.1)
FRA

18-08 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich (1.2) POL

18-08 Fyen Rundt (1.2) DEN

20-08 GP Stad Zottegem (1.1)
BEL

20-08 Grand Prix des Marbriers (1.2)
FRA

20-08 25-08 Baltic Chain Tour (2.2)
LTU

21-08 24-08 Tour du Limousin (2.1)
FRA

21-08 Dutch Food Valley Classic (1.1)
NED

21-08 25-08 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) (2.HC)
DEN

25-08 Schaal Sels - Merksem (1.1)
BEL

27-08 30-08 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne (2.1)
FRA

28-08 Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1)
BEL

29-08 01-09 Deutschland Tour (2.HC)
GER

30-08 Great War Remembrance Race (1.1)
BEL

31-08 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke (1.1)
BEL

01-09 GP Jef Scherens Leuven (1.1)
BEL

01-09 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (1.2)
FRA

01-09 Ronde van Midden-Nederland (1.2)
NED

01-09 Croatia-Slovenia (1.2)
SLO

04-09 08-09 Okolo Jiznich Czech (2.2)
CZE

05-09 07-09 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)
ITA

06-09 Hafjell GP (1.2)
NOR

07-09 Lillehammer GP (1.2)
NOR

07-09 14-09 Tour of Britain (2.HC)
GBR

07-09 Paris - Bruxelles (1.HC)
BEL

07-09 Tour du Jura (1.2)
SUI

08-09 Gylne Gutuer GP (1.2)
NOR

08-09 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.HC)
FRA

08-09 Chrono Champenois Masculin (1.2)
FRA

11-09 15-09 Turul Romaniei (2.1)
ROU

14-09 Coppa Agostoni (1.1)
ITA

14-09 De Kustpijl (1.2)
BEL

15-09 Int. Raiffeisen GP (1.2)
AUT

15-09 Tour du Doubs (1.1)
FRA

15-09 Coppa Bernocchi (1.1)
ITA

17-09 18-09 Giro di Toscana (2.1)
ITA

18-09 GP de Wallonie (1.1)
BEL

18-09 21-09 Tour de Slovaquie (2.1)
SVK

19-09 Coppa Sabatini (1.1)
ITA

20-09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1)
BEL

21-09 Memorial Marco Pantani-Trofeo Mercatone Uno (1.1)
ITA

21-09 G.P Impanis (1.HC)
BEL

22-09 Trofeo Matteotti (1.1)
ITA

22-09 Gooikse Pijl (1.1)
BEL

22-09 Duo Normand (1.1)
FRA

22-09 GP d´Isbergues (1.1)
FRA

24-09 Ruota d´Oro (1.2U)
ITA

25-09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (1.1)
BEL

29-09 Paris-Chauny (1.1)
FRA

01-10 06-10 Tour of Croatia-Kroz Hrvatsku (2.1)
CRO

03-10 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.HC)
GER

05-10 Giro dell´Emilia (1.HC)
ITA

05-10 Circuit Franco-Belge (1.HC)
BEL

06-10 G.P. Beghelli (1.HC)
ITA

06-10 Tour de Vendée (1.1)
FRA

06-10 Famenne Ardenne Classic (1.1)
BEL

06-10 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia (1.2U)
ITA

08-10 Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC)
ITA

08-10 Binche-Tournai-Binche (1.1)
BEL

09-10 Milano-Torino (1.HC)
ITA

10-10 Paris-Bourges (1.1)
FRA

10-10 Giro del Piemonte (1.HC)
ITA

13-10 Paris-Tours Espoirs (1.2U)
FRA

13-10 Paris - Tours (1.HC)
FRA

13-10 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (1.1)
BEL

15-10 20-10 Olympia´s Tour (2.2U)
NED

19-10 Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland (1.1)
NED

20-10 Chrono des Nations (1.1)
FRA

20-10 Chrono des Nations U-23 (1.2U)
FRA










--- advertisement ---