Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   

<< 2018

April 2019

2020 >>

Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct |

01-04 06-04 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thaïland
THA 2.1 M

03-04 06-04 Giro di Sicilia
ITA 2.1 M

03-04 Dwars door Vlaanderen
BEL 1.UWT M

03-04 Dwars door Vlaanderen WE
BEL 1.1 F

04-04 07-04 Tour of Mevlana
TUR 2.2 M

04-04 07-04 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
USA 2.2 M

04-04 07-04 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE
USA 2.2 F

05-04 07-04 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes
BEL 2.2 M

05-04 Route Adélie de Vitré
FRA 1.1 M

06-04 GP Miguel Indurain
ESP 1.1 M

06-04 13-04 Tour de Langkawi
MAS 2.HC M

06-04 Hel van het Mergelland
NED 1.1 M

07-04 Ronde van Vlaanderen
BEL 1.UWT M

07-04 GP Adria Mobil
SLO 1.2 M

07-04 Trofeo Banca Popolare Piva
ITA 1.2U M

07-04 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - WE
BEL 1.WWT F

07-04 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
ESP 1.1 M

07-04 La Roue Tourangelle
FRA 1.1 M

08-04 10-04 The Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand
THA 2.1 F

08-04 13-04 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco
EUS 2.UWT M

08-04 Grand Prix de Dottignies
BEL 1.2 F

09-04 12-04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
FRA 2.1 M

10-04 14-04 Energiewacht Tour
NED 2.1 F

10-04 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen
BEL 1.HC M

10-04 14-04 Tour of Israel
ISR 2.1 M

12-04 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay
URU 2.2 M

12-04 14-04 Circuit des Ardennes
FRA 2.2 M

12-04 14-04 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela
POR 2.1 M

13-04 Trofeo Edil C
ITA 1.2U M

14-04 Klasika Primavera
ESP 1.1 M

14-04 Paris - Roubaix
FRA 1.UWT M

16-04 Paris-Camembert Lepetit
FRA 1.1 M

16-04 21-04 International Presidency Turkey Tour
TUR 2.UWT M

17-04 21-04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher
FRA 2.2 M

17-04 Pajot Hills Classic
BEL 1.1 F

17-04 21-04 Tour de Iskandar Johor
MAS 2.2 M

17-04 Brabantse Pijl
BEL 1.HC M

18-04 21-04 Beograd-Banja Luka I
BIH 2.1 M

20-04 Arno Wallaard Memorial
NED 1.2 M

20-04 Tour du Finistère
FRA 1.1 M

20-04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23
BEL 1.2U M

21-04 Amstel Gold Race (WE)
NED 1.WWT F

21-04 Tr. Città di San Vendemiano - GP Industria e Commercio
ITA 1.2U M

21-04 Amstel Gold Race
NED 1.UWT M

22-04 Giro del Belvedere
ITA 1.2U M

22-04 Tro-Bro Léon
FRA 1.1 M

22-04 26-04 Tour of the Alps
ITA 2.HC M

23-04 28-04 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku
CRO 2.1 M

24-04 La Flèche Wallonne - WE
BEL 1.WWT F

24-04 La Flèche Wallonne
BEL 1.UWT M

25-04 28-04 Tour of Mersin
TUR 2.2 M

25-04 GP Liberazione - WE
ITA 1.2 F

25-04 Gran Premio della Liberazione
ITA 1.2U M

25-04 01-05 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers
FRA 2.2 M

26-04 28-04 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
ESP 2.1 M

27-04 28-04 Tour du Jura Cycliste
FRA 2.2 M

27-04 Omloop van Borsele WE
NED 1.1 F

27-04 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic
CZE 1.2 M

28-04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
BEL 1.WWT F

28-04 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra
POL 1.2 M

28-04 Giro dell´Appennino
ITA 1.1 M

28-04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
BEL 1.UWT M

28-04 Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic
GBR 1.2 M

30-04 05-05 Carpathia Couriers Path
POL 2.2U M

30-04 05-05 Tour de Romandie
SUI 2.UWT M









--- advertisement ---