Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   

<< 2017

April 2018

2019 >>

Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct |

23-03 01-04 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay
DO PRADO NAZARET Magno
URU 2.2 M

27-03 02-04 Tour d'Algérie ALG 2.2 M

28-03 01-04 Kazantzakeia
GRE 2.2 M

31-03 02-04 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes BEL 2.2 M

01-04 06-04 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thaïland THA 2.1 M

01-04 Trofeo Banca Popolare Piva ITA 1.2U M

01-04 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
ESP 1.1 M

01-04 Ronde van Vlaanderen BEL 1.UWT M

01-04 GP Adria Mobil SLO 1.2 M

01-04 La Roue Tourangelle FRA 1.1 M

01-04 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - WE BEL 1.WWT F

02-04 Grand Prix de Dottignies BEL 1.2 F

02-04 07-04 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco ESP 2.UWT M

02-04 Giro del Belvedere ITA 1.2U M

03-04 GP Palio del Recioto ITA 1.2U M

03-04 06-04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire FRA 2.1 M

04-04 08-04 Volta Ciclística Internacional do Rio Grande do Sul
BRA 2.2 M

04-04 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen BEL 1.HC M

04-04 08-04 Energiewacht Tour NED 2.1 F

06-04 15-04 Tour du Maroc MAR 2.2 M

06-04 08-04 Circuit des Ardennes FRA 2.2 M

07-04 Trofeo Edil C ITA 1.2U M

08-04 Klasika Primavera ESP 1.1 M

08-04 10-04 The Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand THA 2.1 F

08-04 Paris - Roubaix FRA 1.UWT M

10-04 Paris-Camembert Lepetit FRA 1.1 M

11-04 Brabantse Pijl WE BEL 1.1 F

11-04 Brabantse Pijl BEL 1.HC M

11-04 15-04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher FRA 2.2 M

12-04 15-04 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley USA 2.2 M

12-04 15-04 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE USA 2.2 F

13-04 15-04 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela POR 2.1 M

13-04 15-04 Tour De Lombok
DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
INA 2.2 M

14-04 Fenkel northern Redsea
ERI 1.2 M

14-04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 BEL 1.2U M

14-04 ZLM Tour NED 2.Ncup M

14-04 Tour du Finistère FRA 1.1 M

15-04 Massawa Circuit
ERI 1.2 M

15-04 Amstel Gold Race (WE) NED 1.WWT F

15-04 Tro-Bro Léon FRA 1.1 M

15-04 Amstel Gold Race NED 1.UWT M

16-04 20-04 Tour of the Alps ITA 2.HC M

17-04 22-04 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku CRO 2.HC M

17-04 21-04 Tour Eritrea
ERI 2.2 M

18-04 22-04 Tour of the Gila
BRITTON Robert
USA 2.2 M

18-04 La Flèche Wallonne - WE BEL 1.WWT F

18-04 22-04 Tour of the Gila - WE USA 2.2 F

18-04 La Flèche Wallonne BEL 1.UWT M

19-04 22-04 Tour of Mersin TUR 2.2 M

20-04 22-04 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon ESP 2.1 M

21-04 Arno Wallaard Memorial NED 1.2 M

21-04 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE 1.2 M

21-04 Omloop van Borsele WE NED 1.1 F

21-04 22-04 Tour du Jura Cycliste FRA 2.2 M

22-04 Tr. Città di San Vendemiano - GP Industria e Commercio
DAINESE Alberto
ITA 1.2U M

22-04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes BEL 1.WWT F

22-04 Circuit of Asmara
ERI 1.2 M

22-04 Giro dell´Appennino ITA 1.1 M

22-04 Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic GBR 1.2 M

22-04 29-04 Tour du Sénégal SEN 2.2 M

22-04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège BEL 1.UWT M

22-04 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra POL 1.2 M

23-04 26-04 Tour of Limpopo
RSA 2.2 M

24-04 29-04 Tour de Romandie SUI 2.UWT M

25-04 GP Liberazione - WE ITA 1.2 F

25-04 01-05 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers FRA 2.2 M

26-04 29-04 Gracia - Orlova CZE 2.2 F

26-04 28-04 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup CHN 2.WWT F

27-04 29-04 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs LUX 2.1 F

27-04 GP Viborg
DEN 1.2 M

27-04 29-04 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias ESP 2.1 M

28-04 Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic I NED 1.2 M

28-04 Himmerland Rundt DEN 1.2 M

28-04 03-05 Carpathia Couriers Path
MACIEJUK Filip
POL 2.2U M

28-04 01-05 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo-Coppa delle Nazioni
BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA 2.2U M

28-04 29-04 Beograd-Banja Luka I BIH 2.1 M

29-04 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines FRA 1.2 M

29-04 Skive-Lobet
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
DEN 1.2 M










--- advertisement ---