Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   

<< 2016

September 2017

2018 >>

Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | Unknown |

19-08 10-09 Vuelta a España ESP 2.UWT M

29-08 03-09 Boels Ladies Tour NED 2.WWT F

30-08 03-09 Okolo Jiznich Czech
ČERNÝ Josef
CZE 2.2 M

30-08 03-09 Volta Ciclistica Internacional de Santa Catarina
BRA 2.2 M

01-09 04-09 Tour of Alberta CAN 2.1 M

02-09 Paris - Bruxelles BEL 1.HC M

03-09 10-09 Tour of Britain GBR 2.HC M

03-09 05-09 Tour de Bulgaria
LAGKUTI Sergiy
BUL 2.2 M

03-09 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren
DE GREEF Robbert
NED 1.2 M

03-09 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord FRA 1.HC M

05-09 10-09 Olympia´s Tour
EENKHOORN Pascal
NED 2.2U M

05-09 08-09 Lotto-Decca Tour BEL 2.1 F

05-09 10-09 Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche FRA 2.2 F

07-09 09-09 Black Sea Cycling Tour
BUTS Vitaliy
BUL 2.2 M

08-09 10-09 Tour de Hokkaido
GARCIA Marcos
JPN 2.2 M

08-09 09-09 East Bohemia Tour
ZIELINSKI Kamil
CZE 2.2 M

08-09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec CAN 1.UWT M

08-09 10-09 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini ITA 2.2 F

09-09 Tour du Jura SUI 1.2 M

09-09 Univest Grand Prix
USA 1.2 M

09-09 De Kustpijl
NOPPE Christophe
BEL 1.2 M

10-09 Int. Raiffeisen GP
DE VOS Adam
AUT 1.2 M

10-09 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise
LEVASSEUR Jordan
FRA 1.2 M

10-09 16-09 Tour ivoirien de la Paix CIV 2.2 M

10-09 Velothon Stockholm
SWE 1.1 M

10-09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal CAN 1.UWT M

10-09 Tour du Doubs FRA 1.1 M

10-09 17-09 Tour of China I CHN 2.1 M

10-09 Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen
FRA 1.1 F

10-09 La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta ESP 1.WWT F

10-09 Chrono Champenois Masculin
FRA 1.2 M

11-09 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint BEL 1.2 M

12-09 16-09 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) DEN 2.HC M

13-09 GP de Wallonie BEL 1.1 M

13-09 Coppa Agostoni ITA 1.1 M

14-09 Coppa Bernocchi ITA 1.1 M

15-09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen BEL 1.1 M

16-09 G.P Impanis BEL 1.HC M

16-09 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic
KOROŠEC Rok
CZE 1.2 M

16-09 Memorial Marco Pantani-Trofeo Mercatone Uno ITA 1.1 M

17-09 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM par équipe / UCI TTT World Championships WE
Team Sunweb
NOR CM F

17-09 GP d´Isbergues FRA 1.1 M

17-09 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra POL 1.2 M

17-09 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM par équipe / UCI TTT World Championships ME
Team Sunweb
NOR CM M

18-09 World TimeTrial Championship (MU) NOR CM M

18-09 22-09 Tour de Molvccas INA 2.2 M

18-09 World TimeTrial Championship (WJ) NOR CM F

19-09 24-09 Tour Of China II CHN 2.1 M

19-09 World TimeTrial Championship (MJ)
PIDCOCK Thomas
NOR CM M

19-09 World TimeTrial Championship (WE) NOR CM F

20-09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde BEL 1.1 M

20-09 World TimeTrial Championship (ME) NOR CM M

22-09 World Road Championship (WJ) NOR CM F

22-09 World Road Championship (MU) NOR CM M

23-09 World Road Championship (MJ)
JOHANSEN Julius
NOR CM M

23-09 World Road Championship (WE) NOR CM F

23-09 24-09 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon FRA 2.2 M

24-09 Copa América de Ciclismo
BRA 1.2 M

24-09 Paris-Chauny FRA 1.2 M

24-09 Gooikse Pijl BEL 1.2 M

24-09 World Road Championship (ME) NOR CM M

24-09 Duo Normand FRA 1.1 M

26-09 27-09 Giro di Toscana ITA 2.1 M

26-09 01-10 Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo
BRA 2.2 M

26-09 Ruota d´Oro
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
ITA 1.2U M

27-09 01-10 Volta do Rio de Janeiro
BRA 2.2 M

27-09 30-09 Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen INA 2.2 M

28-09 Coppa Sabatini ITA 1.1 M

30-09 01-10 Tour of Almaty KAZ 2.1 M

30-09 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne ITA 1.1 F

30-09 Omloop Eurometropool BEL 1.1 M

30-09 Tour of Shymkent
KAZ 1.2 M

30-09 Giro dell´Emilia ITA 1.HC M










--- advertisement ---