Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2019 (2.HC)
China  /  14 July - 27 July

Edition: 18 (1631.0 Km)

2018    



Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   ALBANESE Vincenzo Italy
2   GUARDINI Andrea Italy
3   MARONESE Marco Italy
4   ROMANO Francesco Italy
5   SENNI Manuel Italy
6   TONELLI Alessandro Italy
11   VILELA Ricardo Portugal
12   PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel Spain
13   LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel Spain
14   BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves Portugal
15   MITRI James New Zealand
16   GIBSON Matthew United Kingdom
21   FINETTO Mauro Italy
22   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
23   JONES Brenton Australia
24   LEVEAU Jérémy France
25   ROCHAS Rémy France
26   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania
31   ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario Colombia
32   CIMA Damiano Italy
33   CIMA Imerio Italy
34   ITO Masakazu Japan
35   YOSHIDA Hayato Japan
36   NISHIMURA Hiroki Japan
41   SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel Spain
42   MAGALHÃES Jorge Portugal
43   BRITO CAMPOS Francisco Portugal
44   FERREIRA José Tiago Carneiro Portugal
45   SILVA Joaquim Portugal
46   REIS Rafael Ferreira Portugal
47   FONTE César Portugal
51   BEVILACQUA Simone Italy
52   FONZI Giuseppe Italy
53   FORTUNATO Lorenzo Italy
54   MARENGO Umberto Italy
55   PACIONI Luca Italy
56   ROSA Massimo Italy
57   RAGGIO Luca Italy
61   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands
62   GATE Aaron New Zealand
63   MUDGWAY Luke New Zealand
64   WHITEHOUSE Daniel United Kingdom
65   FEELEY Daire Ireland
66   MONK Cyrus Australia
67   KONING Peter Netherlands
71   SAMOILAU Branislau Belarus
72   VORGANOV Eduard Russia
73   STROKAU Vasili Belarus
74   MAIKIN Roman Russia
75   SHUMOU Nikolai Belarus
76   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus
77   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus
81   AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Malaysia
82   ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Malaysia
83   DYBALL Ben Australia
84   EWART Jesse Australia
85   VOGT Mario Germany
86   CULEY Marcus Australia
87   RAILEANU Cristian Moldavia
91   GAFFURINI Nicola Italy
92   DE JONG Jeen Netherlands
93   KLEIMAN Wim Netherlands
94   VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Netherlands
95   MOLENAAR Alex Netherlands
96   OOSTRA Folkert Netherlands
97   SANTORO Antonio Italy
101   TACIAK Mateusz Poland
102   KOMAR Mateusz Poland
103   PARMA Krzysztof Poland
104   JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Poland
105   BANASZEK Adrian Poland
106   GRABIS Mateusz Poland
111   ORKEN Ahmet Turkey
112   BALKAN Onur Turkey
113   SAYAR Mustafa Turkey
114   SAMLI Feritcan Turkey
115   AKDÝLEK Ahmet Turkey
116   ATALAY Muhammet Turkey
117   TIRYAKI Oguzhan Turkey
121   BOGDANOVICS Maris Latvia
122   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia
123   TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo Spain
124   AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo Colombia
125   CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne Canada
126   HUDRY Florian France
127   ISHIHARA Yuki Japan
131   HAUGSVAER Sindre Norway
132   BRADBURY Edmund United Kingdom
133   BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Sweden
134   FORSSELL Hugo Sweden
135   VOLKERS Samuel Australia
136   BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Sweden
137   EEFTING Roy Netherlands
141   SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar Spain
142   MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristian Colombia
143   DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres Colombia
144   CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo Colombia
145   ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso Colombia
146   OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro Colombia
147   VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro Colombia
151   DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha Eritrea
152   WELDU Hafetab Ethiopia
153   CARSTENSEN Lucas Germany
154   WOLF Justin Germany
155   HOLLER Nikodemus Germany
156   BICHLMANN Daniel Germany
157   VAN ENGELEN Adne Netherlands
161   NIU Yikui China
162   BIEKEN Nazaerbieke China
163   CHAVES RUBIO Brayan Colombia
164   HAO Ran China
165   JIANG Zhi Hui China
166   LIU Jiankun China
167   ORAM James New Zealand
171   CHEN Zhiwen China
172   DENG Penghai China
173   LI Jin Song China
174   GU Bingcheng China
175   YAO Cheng Wei China
176   ZHU Yi China
177   WANG Lizhen China
181   LIU Hao China
182   YIN Xiao Lei China
183   YU Ze China
184   KONONENKO Mykhailo Ukraine
185   KULYK Andriy Ukraine
186   HUANG Wenbo China
187   FEDOSSEYEV Artur Kazahkstan
191   BOUGLAS Georgios Greece
192   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine
193   QIAO Feng China
194   BAI Li Jun China
195   YOU Liming China
196   KREDER Michel Netherlands
197   QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian Colombia
201   LI Bo China
202   PENG Xin China
203   LI Luhao China
204   MAMYKIN Matvei Russia
205   TRUSOV Nikolai Russia
206   NIKOLAEV Sergey Russia
207   DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Colombia
211   MONSALVE Jonathan Venezuela
212   SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo Colombia
213   MARINI Nicolas Italy
214   SAFARZADEH Saeid Iran
215   ZHANG Zhi Shan China
216   WANG Jian Cai China
217   LI Zi Sen China







--- advertisement ---