Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour Of China II 2019 (2.1)
(Tour Of China II)
China  /  16 September - 22 September

Edition: 8 (460.9 Km)

2018    

Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BENFATTO Marco Italy
2   FRAPPORTI Mattia Italy
3   MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Colombia
4   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin Costa Rica
5   VIEL Mattia Italy
6   CARDONA TABARES Julián Colombia
11   BRESCIANI Michael Italy
12   GUARDINI Andrea Italy
13   MARONESE Marco Italy
14   MAESTRI Mirco Italy
15   PESSOT Alessandro Italy
16   SIMION Paolo Italy
21   NEVES FERNANDES José Portugal
22   PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel Spain
23   SUREDA MOREY Jaume Spain
24   GIBSON Matthew United Kingdom
25   SESSLER Nicolas Brazil
26   FUENTES Ángel Spain
31   CLANCY Stephen Ireland
32   BENHAMOUDA Mehdi France
33   BEHRINGER Oliver Switzerland
34   IRVINE Declan Australia
35   MINI Emanuel Argentina
36   SAIDOV Ulugbek Uzbekistan
41   TIGRINE Mehdi Algeria
42   ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia
43   MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam Malaysia
44   WEAVER Rolly United States
45   CHEN Chien Chou Taiwan
51   VORGANOV Eduard Russia
52   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus
53   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus
54   SAMOILAU Branislau Belarus
55   STROKAU Vasili Belarus
56   MAIKIN Roman Russia
61   MARINI Nicolas Italy
62   YUAN Zhanhui China
64   WANG Jian Cai China
65   LI Hu China
71   BRADBURY Edmund United Kingdom
72   WALTERS Bailey Australia
73   HAUGSVAER Sindre Norway
74   VOLKERS Samuel Australia
75   BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Sweden
76   CHEN Chien Liang Taiwan
81   KLIMIANKOU Konstantin Belarus
82   AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Belarus
83   PIASHKUN Aliaksei Belarus
84   MUZYCHKIN Anton Belarus
85   BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar Mongolië
86   SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts Mongolië
91   CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair Australia
92   WARD Tristan Australia
93   METCALFE Ben Australia
94   MCCORMICK Hayden New Zealand
95   VAN DAM Ben Australia
96   BOWDEN Scott Australia
101   OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Malaysia
102   ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Malaysia
103   OVECHKIN Artem Russia
104   EYOB Metkel Eritrea
105   REGUIGUI Youcef Algeria
106   MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Malaysia
111   MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia
112   OZGUR Batuhan Turkey
113   AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Malaysia
114   MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Malaysia
115   MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Malaysia
121   NIKITIN Matvey Kazahkstan
122   SHTEIN Grigoriy Kazahkstan
123   SHTEIN Iogan Kazahkstan
124   KHADYLBEK Kairat Kazahkstan
125   ASTAFYEV Stepan Kazahkstan
126   PRONSKIY Daniil Kazahkstan
131   KWON Soonyeong South Korea
132   PARK Kyoungho South Korea
133   KIM Jihun South Korea
134   KIM Donguk South Korea
135   KIM Kookhyun South Korea
136   LEE Yongchan South Korea
141   VAN HEERDEN Eddie South Africa
142   JULIUS Jayde South Africa
143   BUTLER Reynard South Africa
144   ELIOT Mitchell South Africa
145   DU PLOOY Rohan South Africa
146   BENEKE Calvin South Africa
151   HO Burr Hong Kong
152   FUNG Ka Hoo Hong Kong
153   LAU Wan Yau Hong Kong
154   NG Pak Hang Hong Kong
155   CHIU Ho San Hong Kong
156   CHOY Hiu Fung Hong Kong
161   LI Daihou China
162   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine
163   BAI Li Jun China
164   SHNYRKO Aliaksei Belarus
165   QIAO Feng China
166   YOU Liming China
171   HUANG Wenbo China
172   YIN Xiao Lei China
173   YU Ze China
174   KONONENKO Mykhailo Ukraine
175   KULYK Andriy Ukraine
176   DAVIDENOK Ilya Kazahkstan
181   MIAO Chengshuo China
182   VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia
183   WANG Junyong China
184   CHEN Mingrun China
185   LYU Xianjing China
186   ZHANG Zheng China
191   WANG Biao China
192   ZHI Ren Dong China
193   MEIJERS Jeroen Netherlands
194   ARIESEN Tim Netherlands
195   LOOIJ André Netherlands
196   WANG Bochao China
201   NIU Yikui China
202   BI Wen Hui China
203   HAO Ran China
204   LIU Jiankun China
205   BIEKEN Nazaerbieke China
211   YI Tegele China
212   HOU Wei Jie China
213   GAO Zifan China
214   ZENG Chao China
215   LI Wen Hao China
216   XUE Guanhua China







--- advertisement ---