Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
UAE Tour 2021 (2.UWT)
(Abu Dhabi Tour)
United Arab Emirates  /  21 February - 27 February

Edition: 7 (1044.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2020    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   POGACAR Tadej Slovenia 1
2   BJERG Mikkel Denmark 29
3   FORMOLO Davide Italy 23
4   GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Colombia 71
5   MAJKA Rafal Poland 22
6   POLANC Jan Slovenia 33
7   RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel Argentina 93
11   YATES Adam United Kingdom 2
12   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica 123
13   GANNA Filippo Italy 106
14   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia
15   RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith Colombia 60
16   ROWE Luke United Kingdom 124
17   SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Colombia 86
21   GALLOPIN Tony France 79
22   BIDARD François France 44
23   BOUCHARD Geoffrey France 15
24   FRANK Mathias Switzerland 54
25   HÄNNINEN Jaakko Finland 41
26   VENDRAME Andrea Italy 56
27   WARBASSE Larry United States 65
31   VAN DER POEL Mathieu Netherlands
32   JANS Roy Belgium
33   PHILIPSEN Jasper Belgium
34   RICKAERT Jonas Belgium
35   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy
36   VERMEERSCH Gianni Belgium
37   VERVAEKE Louis Belgium
41   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 51
42   BATTISTELLA Samuele Italy 31
43   DE BOD Stefan South Africa 24
44   GIDICH Yevgeniy Kazahkstan 88
45   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan 83
46   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain 20
47   SOBRERO Matteo Italy 50
51   POELS Wouter Netherlands 19
52   BAUHAUS Phil Germany 115
53   CARUSO Damiano Italy 7
54   HAIG Jack Australia 30
55   MÄDER Gino Switzerland 36
56   MILAN Jonathan Italy 113
57   WRIGHT Fred United Kingdom 92
61   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany 114
62   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy 97
63   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany 12
64   KONRAD Patrick Austria 38
65   LAAS Martin Estonia 122
66   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany 116
67   ZWIEHOFF Ben Germany 26
71   VIVIANI Elia Italy 74
72   FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén Spain 9
73   HAAS Nathan Australia 49
74   ROCHAS Rémy France 28
75   SABATINI Fabio Italy 120
76   VANBILSEN Kenneth Belgium 77
77   VIVIANI Attilio Italy 105
81   BENNETT Sam Ireland 102
82   ALMEIDA João Portugal 3
83   ARCHBOLD Shane New Zealand 73
84   CATTANEO Mattia Italy 8
85   KEISSE Iljo Belgium 95
86   MASNADA Fausto Italy 10
87   MORKOV Michael Denmark 66
92   BISSEGGER Stefan Switzerland 98
93   CRADDOCK Lawson United States 61
94   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal 27
95   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia 11
96   POWLESS Neilson United States 5
97   WHELAN James Australia 82
101   BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland 42
102   BONNET William France 110
103   BRUNEL Alexys France 96
104   LADAGNOUS Matthieu France 107
105   LE GAC Olivier France 55
106   ROUX Anthony France
107   VALTER Attila Hungary 39
111   HIRT Jan Czech Republic 37
112   MEINTJES Louis South Africa 18
113   KREDER Wesley Netherlands 68
114   MINALI Riccardo Italy 103
115   PETILLI Simone Italy 53
116   TAARAMAE Rein Estonia 35
117   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium 94
121   FROOME Christopher United Kingdom 47
122   BRANDLE Matthias Austria 101
123   DOWSETT Alex United Kingdom 118
124   GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel 57
125   GREIPEL André Germany 80
126   HERMANS Ben Belgium 13
127   ZABEL Rick Germany 78
131   BOUWMAN Koen Netherlands 34
132   DEKKER David Netherlands 70
133   HARPER Chris Australia 4
134   KUSS Sepp United States 16
135   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany 58
136   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Denmark 46
137   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands
141   EWAN Caleb Australia 100
142   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium 67
143   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium 69
144   KLUGE Roger Germany 109
145   SWEENY Harry Australia 85
146   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium 72
147   VANHOUCKE Harm Belgium 25
151   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 40
152   CARRETERO Hector Spain 63
153   ELÓSEGUI Iñigo Basque Country 91
154   MÜHLBERGER Gregor Austria 62
155   PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Spain 52
156   TORRES BARCELO Albert Spain 111
157   VILLELLA Davide Italy 32
161   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia 89
162   BAUER Jack New Zealand 64
163   COLLEONI Kevin Italy 75
164   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 43
165   GROVES Kaden Australia
166   HEPBURN Michael Australia 90
167   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia 14
171   ARNDT Nikias Germany 59
172   ARENSMAN Thymen Netherlands 45
173   BOL Cees Netherlands 121
174   DAINESE Alberto Italy 104
175   DONOVAN Mark United Kingdom 48
176   KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Denmark 117
177   STORK Florian Germany
181   NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy 84
182   HANSEN Lasse Norman Denmark 119
183   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands 81
184   PELUCCHI Matteo Italy 108
185   POZZOVIVO Domenico Italy 21
186   TANFIELD Harry United Kingdom 125
187   WALSCHEID Max Germany 99
191   NIBALI Vincenzo Italy 17
192   DE KORT Koen Netherlands 112
193   SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Denmark 6
194   LIEPINS Emils Latvia 87
195   MOSCHETTI Matteo Italy
196   REIJNEN Kiel United States 76
197   TIBERI Antonio Italy







--- advertisement ---