Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
UAE Tour 2021 (2.UWT)
(Abu Dhabi Tour)
United Arab Emirates  /  21 February - 27 February

Edition: 7 (1044.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2020    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 24:00:28
2. YATES Adam IGD 24:01:03
3. ALMEIDA João DQT 24:01:30
4. HARPER Chris TJV 24:02:10
5. POWLESS Neilson EFN 24:02:13
6. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 24:03:05
7. CARUSO Damiano TBV 24:03:07
8. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 24:04:21
9. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 24:04:41
10. MASNADA Fausto DQT 24:06:58
11. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 24:10:15
12. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 24:10:59
13. HERMANS Ben ISN 24:11:05
14. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 24:11:13
15. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 24:11:20
16. KUSS Sepp TJV 24:11:35
17. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 24:11:43
18. MEINTJES Louis IWG 24:11:46
19. POELS Wouter TBV 24:11:55
20. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 24:12:05
21. POZZOVIVO Domenico TQA 24:12:13
22. MAJKA Rafal UAD 24:12:33
23. FORMOLO Davide UAD 24:12:37
24. DE BOD Stefan AST 24:13:02
25. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 24:13:33
26. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 24:13:54
27. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 24:13:57
28. ROCHAS Rémy COF 24:14:34
29. BJERG Mikkel UAD 24:14:46
30. HAIG Jack TBV 24:14:59
31. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 24:15:13
32. VILLELLA Davide MOV 24:15:59
33. POLANC Jan UAD 24:15:59
34. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 24:16:06
35. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 24:16:21
36. MÄDER Gino TBV 24:16:47
37. HIRT Jan IWG 24:16:51
38. KONRAD Patrick BOH 24:17:15
39. VALTER Attila GFC 24:17:47
40. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 24:18:11
41. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 24:20:37
42. BADILATTI Matteo GFC 24:20:53
43. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 24:20:59
44. BIDARD François ACT 24:21:06
45. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 24:21:50
46. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 24:21:50
47. FROOME Christopher ISN 24:22:28
48. DONOVAN Mark DSM 24:22:30
49. HAAS Nathan COF 24:22:39
50. SOBRERO Matteo AST 24:22:44
51. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 24:23:11
52. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 24:23:43
53. PETILLI Simone IWG 24:24:55
54. FRANK Mathias ACT 24:25:07
55. LE GAC Olivier GFC 24:26:39
56. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 24:27:00
57. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 24:27:21
58. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 24:29:00
59. ARNDT Nikias DSM 24:29:03
60. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 24:29:26
61. CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 24:29:30
62. MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 24:30:21
63. CARRETERO Hector MOV 24:32:17
64. BAUER Jack BEX 24:32:27
65. WARBASSE Larry ACT 24:33:56
66. MORKOV Michael DQT 24:33:57
67. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 24:34:05
68. KREDER Wesley IWG 24:35:23
69. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 24:35:32
70. DEKKER David TJV 24:35:43
71. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 24:36:38
72. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 24:36:40
73. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 24:36:45
74. VIVIANI Elia COF 24:36:47
75. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 24:37:58
76. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 24:38:15
77. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 24:38:24
78. ZABEL Rick ISN 24:38:27
79. GALLOPIN Tony ACT 24:38:31
80. GREIPEL André ISN 24:38:48
81. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 24:38:53
82. WHELAN James EFN 24:39:15
83. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 24:39:41
84. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 24:39:45
85. SWEENY Harry LTS 24:39:47
86. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro IGD 24:39:48
87. LIEPINS Emils TFS 24:39:49
88. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 24:40:06
89. MEZGEC Luka BEX 24:40:15
90. HEPBURN Michael BEX 24:40:41
91. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 24:41:13
92. WRIGHT Fred TBV 24:41:29
93. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 24:42:58
94. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 24:43:06
95. KEISSE Iljo DQT 24:43:06
96. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 24:43:08
97. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 24:43:09
98. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 24:43:33
99. WALSCHEID Max TQA 24:43:51
100. EWAN Caleb LTS 24:44:06
101. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 24:44:22
102. BENNETT Sam DQT 24:44:37
103. MINALI Riccardo IWG 24:45:37
104. DAINESE Alberto DSM 24:46:36
105. VIVIANI Attilio COF 24:46:43
106. GANNA Filippo IGD 24:46:51
107. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 24:46:55
108. PELUCCHI Matteo TQA 24:47:04
109. KLUGE Roger LTS 24:47:05
110. BONNET William GFC 24:47:06
111. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 24:47:26
112. DE KORT Koen TFS 24:47:46
113. MILAN Jonathan TBV 24:48:09
114. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 24:48:24
115. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 24:48:42
116. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 24:49:44
117. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DSM 24:51:52
118. DOWSETT Alex ISN 24:52:15
119. HANSEN Lasse Norman TQA 24:52:36
120. SABATINI Fabio COF 24:52:47
121. BOL Cees DSM 24:52:49
122. LAAS Martin BOH 24:55:18
123. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 24:58:45
124. ROWE Luke IGD 24:59:10
125. TANFIELD Harry TQA 25:06:32






--- advertisement ---