Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Handzame Classic 2017 (1.1)
Belgium  /  17 March

Edition: 7 (197.0 Km)
Winner: HALVORSEN Kristoffer

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HALVORSEN Kristoffer TJI 04:15:31
2. BLYTHE Adam AQB 00:00:00
3. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:00
4. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 00:00:00
5. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:00
6. LOOIJ André RNL 00:00:00
7. JANS Roy WVA 00:00:00
8. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:00
9. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:00
10. MARTINELLI Davide EQS 00:00:00
11. BANASZEK Alan CCC 00:00:00
12. BASKA Erik BOH 00:00:00
13. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:00:00
14. VERHELST Louis CRV 00:00:00
15. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA 00:00:00
16. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:00:00
17. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:00
18. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:00:00
19. ROHDE Leon Raphael DSU 00:00:00
20. LEEMANS Rob CRV 00:00:00
21. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:00:00
22. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:00:00
23. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:00:00
24. MARKUS Barry CRV 00:00:00
25. STENUIT Robin WGG 00:00:00
26. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:00
27. DE WITTE Mathias CIB 00:00:00
28. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw SKT 00:00:00
29. BOUVRY Dieter CRV 00:00:00
30. JENSEN August TCO 00:00:00
31. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:00:00
32. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:00:00
33. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:00:00
34. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:00:00
35. POLITT Nils KAT 00:00:00
36. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:00:00
37. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:00:00
38. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
39. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:00:00
40. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:00
41. BREEN Vegard TJI 00:00:00
42. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:00:00
43. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:00
44. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:00
45. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:00:00
46. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:00:00
47. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:00:00
48. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:00
49. DUYN Huub VWA 00:00:00
50. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 00:00:00
51. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:00:00
52. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:10
53. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:00:10
54. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:10
55. WALLAYS Jens SVB 00:00:10
56. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:00:10
57. LIVYNS Arjen CRV 00:00:10
58. DE BIE Sean LTS 00:00:10
59. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:10
60. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:10
61. DECLERCQ Tim EQS 00:00:10
62. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:00:10
63. CORDEEL Sander VWA 00:00:17
64. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:17
65. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:00:20
66. HOWARD Leigh AQB 00:00:27
67. GATE Aaron AQB 00:00:27
68. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:30
69. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:01:01
70. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 00:01:01
71. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:01:19
72. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:01:32
73. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:01:32
74. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:01:42
75. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:02:10
76. DUNNE Conor AQB 00:02:10
77. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:03:21
78. NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore TJI 00:03:21
79. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:04:14
80. FENN Andrew AQB 00:04:14
81. STEVENS Timothy CRV 00:04:14
82. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:04:14
83. VELITS Martin EQS 00:04:14
84. SCOTT Jacob SKT 00:04:14
85. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:04:14
86. MACKINNON Sean SKT 00:04:23
87. ZEPUNTKE Ruben DSU 00:04:25
88. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:04:25
89. KONING Peter AQB 00:04:25
90. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:06:47
91. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:06:47
92. FORFANG Ole TJI 00:06:47
93. SKJERPING Kristoffer TJI 00:06:47
94. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:06:47








--- advertisement ---