Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Bredene Koksijde Classic 2019 (1.HC)
(Handzame Classic)
Belgium  /  22 March

Edition: 9 (199.5 Km)
Winner: ACKERMANN Pascal

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:35:47
2. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 00:00:00
3. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:00:00
4. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:00:00
5. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
6. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
7. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:00:00
8. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:00:00
9. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:00
10. BARBIER Rudy ICA 00:00:00
11. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 00:00:00
12. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:00:00
13. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:00
14. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:00
15. BENFATTO Marco ANS 00:00:00
16. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:00:00
17. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:00:00
18. DE DECKER Alfdan WGG 00:00:00
19. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
20. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
21. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:00:00
22. FRAME Alex TFS 00:00:00
23. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:00
24. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:00:00
25. RICE Michael HBA 00:00:00
26. BASKA Erik BOH 00:00:00
27. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:00:00
28. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:00:00
29. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:00:00
30. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:00
31. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai RIW 00:00:00
32. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:00:00
33. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:00:00
34. VAN TRIJP Maarten COC 00:00:00
35. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:00:00
36. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 00:00:00
37. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:00
38. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 00:00:00
39. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 00:00:09
40. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:00:12
41. VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC 00:00:00
42. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:00:12
43. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:14
44. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:00:14
45. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:00:14
46. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 00:00:14
47. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:00:14
48. MARTINELLI Davide DQT 00:00:14
49. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:00:00
50. MINALI Riccardo ICA 00:00:17
51. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:00
52. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:00:28
53. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:00:28
54. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 00:00:00
55. EGHOLM Jacob HBA 00:00:00
56. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:00:33
57. LEYSEN Senne ROC 00:00:33
58. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:33
59. TANFIELD Harry TKA 00:00:33
60. DE WULF Stan LTS 00:00:33
61. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:00:33
62. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:00:33
63. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:00:33
64. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:00:33
65. JANS Roy COC 00:00:33
66. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:33
67. MEISEN Marcel COC 00:00:33
68. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:33
69. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:00:33
70. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 00:00:33
71. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:33
72. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:33
73. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:00:33
74. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 00:00:33
75. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:00:33
76. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:00:33
77. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:00:33
78. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROC 00:00:33
79. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:00:37
80. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:45
81. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:45
82. CARVALHO André HBA 00:00:49
83. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:00:49
84. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:00:49
85. TIMMERMANS Justin ROC 00:00:49
86. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:01:00
87. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:01:00
88. KNEES Christian INS 00:01:09
89. WALSLEBEN Philipp COC 00:01:09
90. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:01:09
91. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:01:09
92. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:01:09
93. BOOM Lars ROC 00:01:09
94. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:01:09
95. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:01:09
96. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:01:09
97. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:01:09
98. MORICE Julien VCB 00:01:09
99. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:01:09
100. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:01:09
101. NORSGAARD JŘRGENSEN Mathias RIW 00:01:09
102. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:01:09
103. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:01:09
104. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:01:09
105. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:01:09
106. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:01:09
107. MAES Alexander CIB 00:01:09
108. GČNE Yohann TDE 00:01:09
109. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:01:09
110. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:01:09
111. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:01:09
112. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:01:09
113. CERNY Josef CPT 00:01:09
114. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 00:01:21
115. DEBRUYNE Glenn CIB 00:01:35
116. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:01:51
117. BLYTHE Adam LTS 00:02:11
118. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:02:30
119. SMIT Willie TKA 00:02:30
120. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 00:02:30
121. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:02:33
122. ZIJLAARD Maikel HBA 00:02:43
123. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:03:54
124. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:03:54
125. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:03:54
126. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:04:36
127. CAM Maxime VCB 00:04:36
128. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:04:36
129. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves BBH 00:04:36
130. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:04:36
131. GIBSON Matthew BBH 00:04:36
132. BROWN Jonny HBA 00:04:36
133. MOTTIER Justin VCB 00:04:36
134. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:04:36
135. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:04:36
136. CHETOUT Loďc COF 00:04:36
137. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:04:36







--- advertisement ---