Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tro-Bro Léon 2017 (1.1)
France  /  17 April

Edition: 34 (203.9 Km)
Winner: GAUDIN Damien

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GAUDIN Damien ADT 04:50:22
2. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:02
3. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 00:00:07
4. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:00:07
5. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:07
6. DE WITTE Mathias CIB 00:00:07
7. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 00:00:07
8. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:00:07
9. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:00:07
10. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:07
11. CANAL Fabien ADT 00:00:07
12. LOUBET Julien ADT 00:00:07
13. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:00:07
14. LEVARLET Guillaume WGG 00:00:07
15. CORBEL Erwann FVC 00:00:07
16. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 00:00:07
17. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:00:07
18. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:00:07
19. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:00:10
20. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:00:10
21. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:00:10
22. RIBLON Christophe ALM 00:00:27
23. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 00:00:35
24. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:01:08
25. PETERS Nans ALM 00:01:12
26. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:01:12
27. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:01:14
28. POUILLY Felix RLM 00:01:42
29. FERASSE Thibault ADT 00:01:42
30. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:01:42
31. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:01:42
32. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:01:44
33. SWIFT Connor MGT 00:01:44
34. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:01:49
35. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:01:51
36. BILLE Gaetan VWA 00:04:08
37. HAGEN Carl Fredrik TJI 00:04:11
38. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:04:11
39. CORNU Jérémy DEN 00:04:16
40. VEYHE Torkil TCQ 00:04:23
41. BAKKER Dennis DCR 00:05:23
42. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:05:28
43. HUPOND Thierry DMP 00:05:28
44. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:05:28
45. MCEVOY Jonathan MGT 00:05:28
46. DE JONGHE Kevin CIB 00:05:28
47. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:05:28
48. COBBAERT Robby CIB 00:05:28
49. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 00:05:28
50. GERARD Arnaud FVC 00:05:28
51. LECROQ Jérémy RLM 00:05:28
52. STALLAERT Joeri CIB 00:05:28
53. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:05:33
54. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:08:37
55. BOL Jetse MZN 00:08:37
56. GROEN Ike DCR 00:09:17
57. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:10:23
58. MORTENSEN Martin TCQ 00:10:23
59. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:10:23
60. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 00:10:55
61. DENZ Nico ALM 00:10:55
62. MOBERG JÖRGENSEN Christian TCQ 00:10:55
63. PACHER Quentin DMP 00:10:55
64. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 00:13:54




--- advertisement ---