Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Pollenša - Port d' Andratx 2022 (1.1)
(Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana)
Spain  /  29 January

(170.1 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2021    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 04:14:50
2. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:00:00
3. VLASOV Aleksander BOH 00:00:03
4. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:06
5. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:10
6. CLARKE Simon ISN 00:00:10
7. GESBERT Elie ARK 00:00:10
8. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:13
9. GOOSSENS Kobe IWG 00:00:19
10. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:00:28
11. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:29
12. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:00:32
13. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:00:35
14. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:39
15. VILLELLA Davide COF 00:00:39
16. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:39
17. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:00:39
18. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:47
19. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG 00:00:47
20. PARRA CUERDA JosÚ FÚlix EKP 00:00:47
21. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 00:00:52
22. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 00:00:56
23. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:00:56
24. PICCOLI James ISN 00:00:56
25. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:00:58
26. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:58
27. MAT╔ MARDONES Luis Ángel EUS 00:01:02
28. SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 00:01:09
29. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 00:01:28
30. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:01:36
31. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:01:39
32. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:01:51
33. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:01:53
34. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:02:02
35. VLIEGEN Lo´c IWG 00:02:09
36. PARET-PEINTRE Valentin ACT 00:02:39
37. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:03:24
38. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:04:18
39. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 00:04:43
40. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:04:43
41. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 00:06:20
42. HERRADA LOPEZ JosÚ COF 00:06:29
43. RAVANELLI Simone DRA 00:06:29
44. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:06:29
45. SCHUERMANS Jens BCY 00:06:29
46. SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 00:06:29
47. H─NNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:06:29
48. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:06:29
49. BAIS Davide EOK 00:06:29
50. GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 00:06:29
51. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:06:38
52. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:06:44
53. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:06:44
54. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio EKP 00:06:44
55. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:06:44
56. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:06:53
57. AGIRRE EGAĐA Jon EKP 00:06:58
58. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:06:58
59. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:07:11
60. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:07:11
61. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:07:18
62. ARDILA ORDOĐEZ Andres Camilo UAD 00:07:59
63. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:08:25
64. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jes˙s EUS 00:08:40
65. MARENGO Umberto DRA 00:09:59
66. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:11:20
67. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:11:20
68. POLITT Nils BOH 00:11:28
69. UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 00:11:56
70. HOWSON Damien BEX 00:12:16
71. HUYS Laurens IWG 00:12:50
72. PONSAERTS Thibaut MCT 00:17:28
73. ESTELRICH Mateu EHE 00:17:28
74. BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel EHE 00:17:28
75. FRETIN Milan SVB 00:17:28
76. VAN SCHOOR Matthew MCT 00:17:28
77. PALZER Anton BOH 00:17:28
78. HOYOS Daniel EHE 00:17:28
79. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:17:28
80. ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro DRA 00:17:28
81. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:17:28
82. PE┴K Barnabas IWG 00:17:28
83. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:17:28
84. CARVALHO AndrÚ Rodrigues de COF 00:17:28
85. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:17:28
86. BOUTS Jordy BCY 00:17:28
87. MALECKI Kamil LTS 00:17:28
88. COVILI Luca BCF 00:17:28
89. L▄HRS Luis BOH 00:17:28
90. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:17:28
91. GINESTRA Lorenzo IWM 00:17:28
92. ROSA Diego EOK 00:17:28
93. ROPERO Alejandro EOK 00:17:28
94. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:17:28
95. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:17:28
96. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:17:28
97. MILLER Barry JAX 00:17:28
98. GURRUTXAGA ETXEBERRIA Gaizka JAX 00:17:28
99. ARMSTRONG Thomas EHE 00:17:28
100. MORENO Adria BBH 00:17:28
101. MILTIADIS Andreas JAX 00:17:28
102. ARMEE Sander COF 00:17:28
103. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:17:33
104. BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUS 00:17:35
105. ZARDINI Edoardo DRA 00:17:35
106. VAN PRAET Robbe MCT 00:17:35
107. VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 00:17:35
108. SAVER Kasper MCT 00:17:43
109. APERS Ruben SVB 00:17:43
110. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:17:43
111. APARICIO MUĐOZ Mario BBH 00:17:44
112. MORENO SANCHEZ Ivßn EKP 00:17:44
113. BAUER Jack BEX 00:17:44
114. POLANC Jan UAD 00:17:48
115. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EHE 00:17:56
116. JOSEPH Thomas MCT 00:18:03
117. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:18:03
118. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:18:03
119. BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 00:18:07
120. MADRAZO RUIZ ┴ngel BBH 00:18:18
121. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 00:18:20
122. ISASA Xabier EUS 00:18:20
123. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:18:20
124. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:18:23
125. TORRES Edwin JAX 00:18:35
126. HOYOS Juan Diego EHE 00:18:38
127. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 00:18:49
128. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:18:49
129. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:18:49
130. DAEMEN Stijn BCY 00:19:02
131. ROTA RUS Raul MAN 00:19:19
132. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:19:30







--- advertisement ---