Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 2017 (1.1)
Spain  /  27 January

(140.1 Km)
Winner: WELLENS Tim

2016    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WELLENS Tim LTS 04:06:42
2. VERVAEKE Louis LTS 00:00:24
3. GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente 00:00:29
4. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:00:58
5. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:02:15
6. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:02:32
7. BELDA GARCIA David BUR 00:02:56
8. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:03:43
9. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:03:43
10. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:04:21
11. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:04:29
12. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 00:04:50
13. EDET Nicolas COF 00:06:03
14. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BUR 00:06:04
15. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:06:06
16. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 00:06:06
17. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:06:06
18. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:06:06
19. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:06:06
20. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 00:06:06
21. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:06:08
22. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:06:08
23. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:06:08
24. BARTA Jan BOH 00:06:08
25. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:06:08
26. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 00:06:08
27. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:06:08
28. LEDANOIS Kevin FVC 00:06:08
29. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:06:12
30. BOSWELL Ian SKY 00:06:12
31. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:07:18
32. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:09:28
33. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto BOL 00:09:28
34. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 00:09:28
35. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:09:46
36. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:13:57
37. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:14:15
38. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:14:15
39. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:14:15
40. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:14:15
41. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:14:15
42. SALAS Ibai BUR 00:19:05
43. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:19:05
44. RUIZ Joan BUR 00:19:05
45. TSCHERNOSTER Jan NGER 00:19:05
46. MORA VEDRI Sebastian 00:19:05
47. KOCH Jonas NGER 00:19:05
48. ARROYO DURAN David CJR 00:19:05
49. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:19:05
50. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:19:05
51. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:19:08
52. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:19:08
53. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:19:40
54. LOOIJ André RNL 00:19:40
55. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BUR 00:20:03
56. GIL LLORENS Noel 00:20:03
57. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:20:03
58. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:20:03
59. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:20:03
60. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 00:20:03
61. STEWART Mark NGBR 00:20:03
62. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:20:03
63. GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz BOL 00:20:03
64. ZIMMERMANN Georg NGER 00:20:03
65. JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Anton BOL 00:20:03
66. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:20:03
67. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:20:03
68. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:20:03
69. GALARRETA David AMO 00:20:03
70. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 00:20:03
71. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 00:20:03
72. MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri AMO 00:20:03
73. ZAKARIN Aydar GAZ 00:20:03
74. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:20:03
75. OBANDO BRENES Gregory DCT 00:20:03
76. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:20:03
77. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:20:03
78. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:20:03
79. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:20:03
80. MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael DCT 00:20:03
81. SANZ UNZUE Enrique 00:20:03
82. GERARD Arnaud FVC 00:20:03
83. JARRIER Benoit FVC 00:20:03
84. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:20:03
85. DANIEL Maxime FVC 00:20:03
86. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 00:20:03
87. OVECHKIN Artem GAZ 00:20:03
88. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 00:20:03
89. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:20:03
90. MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Ivan BOL 00:20:03
91. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:20:03
92. ROJO Marcos BUR 00:20:48
93. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier 00:21:25
94. LINARES Óscar BUR 00:42:38
95. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 00:50:35
96. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 00:50:35



--- advertisement ---