Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de l'Ain 2022 (2.1)
(Tour de l´Ain)
France  /  9 August - 11 August

Edition: 34 (427.0 Km)
Winner: MARTIN Guillaume

2021    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MARTIN Guillaume COF 10:34:43
2. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
3. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
4. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
5. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
6. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:00
7. BENNETT George UAD 00:00:00
8. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
9. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:00
10. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:00
11. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:00:00
12. FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 00:00:00
13. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
14. CONCA Filippo LTS 00:00:00
15. BREGNHØJ Mathias RIW 00:00:00
16. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:00
17. MARIAULT Axel 194 00:00:00
18. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:00:00
19. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:00:00
20. JEGAT Jordan 194 00:00:00
21. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:00:00
22. VINOKOUROV Nicolas AQD 00:00:00
23. WILKSCH Hannes UGER 00:00:00
24. EIKING Odd Christian EFN 00:00:00
25. GESBERT Elie ARK 00:00:00
26. RICHARD Louis 194 00:00:00
27. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 00:00:00
28. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:00:00
29. JUILLARD Maximilien GRL 00:00:00
30. HEALY Ben EFN 00:00:00
31. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:00:00
32. HOELGAARD Markus TFS 00:00:00
33. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:00
34. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:00:00
35. LE TURNIER Mathias 194 00:00:00
36. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:00:00
37. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:00:00
38. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:00:00
39. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:00
40. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 00:00:00
41. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:00:00
42. PARET-PEINTRE Valentin ACT 00:00:00
43. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:00:00
44. BIDARD François COF 00:00:00
45. PETER Jannis UGER 00:00:00
46. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 00:00:00
47. CABOT Jeremy TEN 00:00:00
48. NYS Thibau TFS 00:00:00
49. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
50. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:00:00
51. PICCOLO Andrea EFN 00:00:00
52. PRONSKIY Daniil AQD 00:00:00
53. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 00:00:00
54. BOILEAU Alan BBK 00:00:00
55. BERLIN Antoine NMC 00:00:00
56. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:00
57. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:00:00
58. STEWART Jake GFC 00:00:00
59. CHRISTIAN Mark EOK 00:00:00
60. JARNET Maxime GRL 00:00:00
61. RIES Michel ARK 00:00:00
62. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
63. KRETSCHY Moritz UGER 00:00:00
64. GUEGAN Maël 194 00:00:00
65. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:00
66. BESSON Kevin NMC 00:00:00
67. JOALLAND Yael 194 00:00:00
68. VERCHER Mattéo TEN 00:00:00
69. KLUCKERS Arthur UAD 00:00:00
70. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:00
71. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:00
72. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:00:00
73. KEUP Pierre-Pascal UGER 00:00:00
74. GACHIGNARD Thomas AUB 00:00:00
75. VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 00:00:00
76. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:00:00
77. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:00:00
78. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:00:00
79. LECLAINCHE Gwen GRL 00:00:00
80. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
81. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:00
82. NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen AQD 00:00:00
83. BONNEFOIX Edouard NMC 00:00:00
84. RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 00:00:00
85. LEBEAU Mattis NMC 00:00:00
86. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---