Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Milano-Torino 2020 (1.Pro)
Italy  /  5 August

Edition: 101 (179.0 Km)
Winner: DEMARE Arnaud

2019    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 04:18:57
2. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:00:00
3. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
4. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
5. VAN POPPEL Danny CWG 00:00:00
6. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:00:00
7. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
8. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 00:00:00
9. SMITH Dion MTS 00:00:00
10. SWIFT Ben INS 00:00:00
11. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 00:00:00
12. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 00:00:00
13. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:00
14. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 00:00:00
15. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
16. MARENGO Umberto THR 00:00:00
17. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 00:00:00
18. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG 00:00:00
19. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:00:00
20. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
21. MARCELLUSI Martin NITA 00:00:00
22. HONOR╔ Mikkel DQT 00:00:00
23. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:05
24. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:05
25. GANNA Filippo INS 00:00:05
26. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:00:05
27. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:00:05
28. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 00:00:08
29. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:15
30. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:18
31. VAN POPPEL Boy CWG 00:00:22
32. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:22
33. KNEES Christian INS 00:00:25
34. FILOSI Iuri BCF 00:00:25
35. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:25
36. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:25
37. GAZZOLI Michele NITA 00:00:25
38. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 00:00:25
39. MARCHIORI Leonardo NITA 00:00:25
40. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:25
41. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:28
42. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:28
43. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:32
44. MODOLO Sacha AFC 00:00:35
45. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 00:00:39
46. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:45
47. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:00:47
48. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:00:49
49. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:01:24
50. FRAPPORTI Marco THR 00:01:24
51. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 00:01:24
52. BAGIOLI Nicola ANS 00:01:24
53. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:01:27
54. CIMA Damiano GAZ 00:01:27
55. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:01:27
56. CONCA Filippo NITA 00:01:27
57. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:01:27
58. ALEOTTI Giovanni NITA 00:01:27
59. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 00:01:27
60. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:01:27
61. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:01:27
62. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:01:27
63. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:01:27
64. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:01:27
65. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:01:27
66. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 00:01:27
67. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 00:01:27
68. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:01:27
69. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:01:27
70. CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV 00:01:27
71. SAVINI Daniel BCF 00:01:27
72. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:01:27
73. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:01:27
74. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 00:01:27
75. COLLEONI Kevin NITA 00:01:27
76. DALLA VALLE Nicolas BCF 00:01:27
77. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:01:27
78. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:01:27
79. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:01:27
80. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:01:27
81. CIMA Imerio GAZ 00:01:27
82. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:01:27
83. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:01:27
84. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ CPT 00:01:27
85. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 00:01:27
86. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:01:27
87. IACCHI Alessandro THR 00:01:27
88. GARRISON Ian DQT 00:01:27
89. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:01:27
90. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:01:27
91. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:01:27
92. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:01:27
93. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:01:27
94. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:01:27
95. BOARO Manuele AST 00:01:27
96. GAROSIO Andrea THR 00:01:27
97. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:01:27
98. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:01:27
99. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:01:27
100. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 00:01:27
101. DE PLUS Jasper CWG 00:01:27
102. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:01:27
103. NIBALI Antonio TFS 00:01:27
104. KOCHETKOV Pavel CPT 00:01:27
105. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:01:27
106. CANOLA Marco GAZ 00:01:27
107. DE DECKER Alfdan CWG 00:01:27
108. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:01:27
109. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:01:27
110. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:01:27
111. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:01:27
112. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:01:27
113. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:01:27
114. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:01:27
115. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:01:27
116. VACHON Florian ARK 00:01:27
117. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:01:27
118. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:01:27
119. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:01:37
120. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:01:37
121. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:01:40
122. GATTO Oscar BOH 00:01:44
123. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:01:49
124. VIEL Mattia ANS 00:02:45
125. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 00:02:45
126. PESSOT Alessandro BCF 00:02:45
127. ROTA Lorenzo THR 00:02:45
128. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:02:45
129. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:02:45
130. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 00:03:04
131. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:04:07
132. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:04:07
133. LE ROUX Romain ARK 00:04:07
134. RIVI Samuele NITA 00:04:32
135. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:04:32
136. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:04:32
137. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:05:07
138. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:05:07
139. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:05:19
140. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:05:55
141. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:06:20
142. DUPONT Timothy CWG 00:06:59
143. PACIONI Luca ANS 00:07:09
144. HAYTER Ethan INS 00:12:05
145. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:14:41
146. DAVY Clement GFC 00:14:41







--- advertisement ---