Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Industria & Artigianato 2018 (1.HC)
(GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano)
Italy  /  4 March

Edition: 41 (199.2 Km)
Winner: MOHORIC Matej

2017    
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MOHORIC Matej TBM 04:39:23
2. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:03
3. BALLERINI Davide ANS 00:00:11
4. DE BIE Sean VWC 00:00:11
5. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:11
6. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:11
7. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:00:11
8. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:11
9. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 00:00:11
10. TIVANI German Nicolas UNI 00:00:11
11. DUYN Huub VWC 00:00:11
12. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:11
13. TURRIN Alex WIL 00:00:11
14. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:00:11
15. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:11
16. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:00:11
17. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:00:11
18. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:00:11
19. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 00:00:11
20. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:11
21. MASNADA Fausto ANS 00:00:11
22. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:00:11
23. CICCONE Giulio BRD 00:00:11
24. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 00:00:11
25. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:00:11
26. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:15
27. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 00:00:21
28. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:52
29. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 00:01:14
30. TOTÒ Paolo SMV 00:01:14
31. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:01:14
32. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 00:01:14
33. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:01:18
34. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:01:18
35. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 00:01:18
36. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:01:18
37. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:01:18
38. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:01:18
39. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:01:18
40. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:01:21
41. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:01:24
42. STERBINI Simone BRD 00:01:31
43. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 00:01:31
44. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:01:37
45. GAZZARA Michele SMV 00:01:39
46. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:01:46
47. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:01:46
48. GABBURO Davide NITA 00:01:46
49. MORABITO Steve GFC 00:01:46
50. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:02:01
51. PONZI Simone NIP 00:02:08
52. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 00:02:08
53. LOGICA Enrico BIC 00:03:08
54. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 00:03:54
55. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:03:54
56. HAIG Jack MTS 00:03:54
57. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:03:54
58. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:03:54
59. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:03:54
60. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 00:03:54
61. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:03:54
62. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:03:54
63. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:05:32
64. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:05:32
65. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:05:32
66. BACCIO Paolo NITA 00:05:51
67. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:05:51
68. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:05:51
69. ROCCHETTI Filippo NITA 00:05:51
70. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:08:04
71. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:08:04
72. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:08:04
73. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:08:04
74. POWER Robert MTS 00:08:04
75. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:08:04
76. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:08:12
77. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:08:19
78. MURGANO Marco NITA 00:08:19
79. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 00:08:19
80. PICCOT Michel BIC 00:08:19
81. GARIOSO Andrea AZT 00:08:19
82. CARLINI Ettore AZT 00:08:19
83. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:08:19
84. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:08:19
85. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:08:19
86. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:08:19
87. ZURLO Federico MST 00:08:19
88. TIZZA Marco NIP 00:08:19
89. CRAS Steff TKA 00:08:19
90. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 00:10:32
91. TONIATTI Andrea NITA 00:10:32
92. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 00:10:32
93. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:10:32
94. MONACO Alessandro NITA 00:10:32
95. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:10:59
96. DRAPERI Matteo SMV 00:10:59
97. DE BONDT Dries VWC 00:11:16
98. SALVADOR Enrico BIC 00:11:16
99. AMICI Alberto BIC 00:11:16
100. MALECKI Kamil CCC 00:11:16
101. DELCO Lorenzo BIC 00:11:16
102. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:11:16
103. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:11:16
104. CACCIOTTI Andrea NITA 00:11:16
105. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:11:16
106. KOLAR Michal BOH 00:11:16
107. OWEN Logan EFD 00:11:16
108. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:11:16
109. ORSINI Umberto BRD 00:11:16
110. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 00:11:16
111. SALVIETTI Niccolò SMV 00:11:16
112. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 00:11:16
113. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:11:16
114. ROY Jérémy GFC 00:11:16
115. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:11:16
116. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:11:38
117. JURADO Cristofer UNI 00:12:38
118. ARNOULT Floryan UNI 00:12:38









--- advertisement ---