Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Critérium du Dauphiné 2018 (2.UWT)
France  /  3 June - 10 June

Edition: 70 (951.6 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2017    
2019


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. THOMAS Geraint SKY 24:43:12
2. YATES Adam MTS 00:01:00
3. BARDET Romain ALM 00:01:47
4. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:02:35
5. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:02:44
6. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:03:05
7. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:04:05
8. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:04:22
9. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:04:31
10. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:04:45
11. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:05:21
12. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:05:54
13. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:07:05
14. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:08:34
15. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:09:00
16. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:09:25
17. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 00:10:48
18. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:11:13
19. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:15:40
20. EDET Nicolas COF 00:15:52
21. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:16:03
22. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 00:20:34
23. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:21:04
24. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:21:12
25. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:22:24
26. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:22:26
27. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:23:36
28. BOUET Maxime FST 00:27:10
29. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:27:42
30. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 00:28:10
31. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:30:17
32. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:33:40
33. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:36:59
34. KUSS Sepp TLJ 00:38:16
35. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:40:02
36. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:40:58
37. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:41:36
38. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:42:07
39. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:44:14
40. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:44:47
41. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 00:45:16
42. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:45:51
43. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:48:20
44. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 00:49:50
45. GAUDU David GFC 00:50:38
46. CATALDO Dario AST 00:50:38
47. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:50:43
48. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:50:43
49. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:50:49
50. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:52:28
51. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 00:52:28
52. MACHADO Tiago TKA 00:52:55
53. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:56:35
54. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:56:53
55. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:57:29
56. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:58:30
57. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:59:39
58. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 01:00:12
59. MINNAARD Marco WGG 01:03:57
60. NAESEN Oliver ALM 01:04:38
61. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 01:04:51
62. HOULE Hugo AST 01:05:21
63. BEVIN Patrick BMC 01:08:09
64. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 01:08:43
65. HARDY Romain FST 01:09:13
66. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 01:10:01
67. IMPEY Daryl MTS 01:10:42
68. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 01:11:27
69. POWER Robert MTS 01:11:41
70. FELLINE Fabio TFS 01:11:51
71. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 01:11:56
72. CLARKE Simon EFD 01:12:10
73. CARRETERO Hector MOV 01:13:02
74. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 01:15:09
75. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 01:15:34
76. SERRY Pieter QST 01:16:08
77. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 01:16:09
78. MOINARD Amaël FST 01:16:50
79. KNOX James QST 01:17:27
80. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 01:17:43
81. STALNOV Nikita AST 01:19:21
82. POWLESS Neilson TLJ 01:19:24
83. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 01:20:31
84. FEILLU Brice FST 01:23:29
85. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 01:25:24
86. PACHER Quentin VCC 01:25:39
87. SMITH Dion WGG 01:26:06
88. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 01:27:23
89. WYSS Danilo BMC 01:27:30
90. FABBRO Matteo TKA 01:28:25
91. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 01:28:31
92. ERVITI Imanol MOV 01:30:01
93. HOWES Alex EFD 01:32:31
94. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 01:32:46
95. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 01:33:31
96. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 01:34:12
97. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 01:35:38
98. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 01:37:09
99. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 01:39:10
100. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 01:40:30
101. SIMON Julien COF 01:40:35
102. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 01:43:58
103. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 01:44:00
104. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 01:44:16
105. BOHLI Tom BMC 01:45:27
106. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 01:45:38
107. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 01:46:53
108. PICHON Laurent FST 01:47:59
109. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 01:50:09
110. TURGIS Anthony COF 01:50:39
111. REZA Kévin VCC 02:07:01
112. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 02:11:18









--- advertisement ---