Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Critérium du Dauphiné 2018 (2.UWT)
France  /  3 June - 10 June

Edition: 70 (951.6 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2017    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Basque Country 27
2   CATALDO Dario Italy 46
3   CHERNETSKY Sergey Russia 35
4   HOULE Hugo Canada 62
5   KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Kazahkstan
6   STALNOV Nikita Kazahkstan 81
7   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark 23
11   MARTIN Daniel Ireland 4
12   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway
13   CONTI Valerio Italy 15
14   MORI Manuele Italy
15   PETILLI Simone Italy 55
16   RAVASI Edward Italy 26
17   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia 102
21   THOMAS Geraint United Kingdom 1
22   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country 30
23   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom 13
24   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland 49
25   MOSCON Gianni Italy 48
26   ROWE Luke United Kingdom
27   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands 75
31   BARDET Romain France 3
32   DOMONT Axel France 53
33   GALLOPIN Tony France 31
34   GOUGEARD Alexis France
35   LATOUR Pierre France 7
36   NAESEN Oliver Belgium 60
37   VUILLERMOZ Alexis France
41   CARUSO Damiano Italy 5
42   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand 63
43   BOHLI Tom Switzerland 105
44   BOOKWALTER Brent United States 37
45   ROSSKOPF Joey United States 40
46   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 54
47   WYSS Danilo Switzerland 89
51   NIBALI Vincenzo Italy 24
52   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan 106
53   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain
54   HAUSSLER Heinrich Australia 95
55   NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Lithuania
56   PELLIZOTTI Franco Italy 39
57   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia 99
61   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany 6
62   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany
63   KENNAUGH Peter United Kingdom
64   MCCARTHY Jay Australia 66
65   POSTLBERGER Lukas Austria 83
66   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia
67   SELIG Rüdiger Germany
71   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium 14
72   CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium 74
73   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium
74   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 64
75   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland 57
76   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium
77   WALLAYS Jelle Belgium
81   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain 50
82   EDET Nicolas France 20
83   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain
84   NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Spain 9
85   SIMON Julien France 101
86   TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel Eritrea 85
87   TURGIS Anthony France 110
91   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain 16
92   ARCAS PEÑA Jorge Spain 94
93   CARRETERO Hector Spain 73
94   CASTRILLO Jaime Spain 97
95   ERVITI Imanol Spain 92
96   ROSON GARCIA Jaime Spain 51
97   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany 91
101   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 21
102   DE PLUS Laurens Belgium
103   JAKOBSEN Fabio Netherlands
104   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg 25
105   KNOX James United Kingdom 79
106   SERRY Pieter Belgium 76
107   TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands
111   GAUDU David France 45
112   ARMIRAIL Bruno France 77
113   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada 88
114   LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden 58
115   MOLARD Rudy France 29
116   THOMAS Benjamin France 109
117   VINCENT Leo France 18
121   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia 10
122   BOSWELL Ian United States 32
123   FABBRO Matteo Italy 90
124   KISERLOVSKI Robert Croatia 41
125   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia 36
126   MACHADO Tiago Portugal 52
127   RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Colombia
131   YATES Adam United Kingdom 2
132   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia
133   HAMILTON Lucas Australia 47
134   HOWSON Damien Australia 43
135   IMPEY Daryl South Africa 67
136   POWER Robert Australia 69
137   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain 61
141   BARGUIL Warren France 19
142   BOUET Maxime France 28
143   FEILLU Brice France 84
144   HARDY Romain France 65
145   MOINARD Amaël France 78
146   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France 103
147   PICHON Laurent France 108
151   ROLLAND Pierre France 8
152   CANTY Brendan Australia
153   CLARKE Simon Australia 72
154   CRADDOCK Lawson United States 96
155   HOWES Alex United States 93
156   LANGEVELD Sebastian Netherlands
157   MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel Spain 44
161   MARTIN Guillaume France 12
162   BACKAERT Frederik Belgium 100
163   DEGAND Thomas Belgium 42
164   EIKING Odd Christian Norway
165   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium 38
166   MINNAARD Marco Netherlands 59
167   SMITH Dion New Zealand 87
171   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway 68
172   CUMMINGS Stephen United Kingdom
173   DLAMINI Nicholas South Africa
174   GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Eritrea 22
175   PAUWELS Serge Belgium 33
176   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa 98
177   VAN ZYL Johann South Africa 107
181   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands 11
182   BOOM Lars Netherlands
183   DE TIER Floris Belgium
184   KUSS Sepp United States 34
185   POWLESS Neilson United States 82
186   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands
191   TEUNISSEN Mike Netherlands 80
192   BAUHAUS Phil Germany 112
193   CURVERS Roy Netherlands
194   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany
195   HAMILTON Chris Australia
196   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands
197   TUSVELD Martijn Netherlands
201   FELLINE Fabio Italy 70
202   BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy
203   BRANDLE Matthias Austria 104
204   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 17
205   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal
206   REIJNEN Kiel United States
207   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 56
211   COQUARD Bryan France
212   COURTEILLE Arnaud France 71
213   ERMENAULT Corentin France
214   LE BON Johan France
215   MANZIN Lorrenzo France
216   PACHER Quentin France 86
217   REZA Kévin France 111







--- advertisement ---