Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta Limburg Classic 2019 (1.1)
(Hel van het Mergelland)
Netherlands  /  6 April

Edition: 46 (192.1 Km)
Winner: MÜLLER Patrick

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 04:53:11
2. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:00
3. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:00:04
4. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:00:25
5. GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus WAO 00:00:29
6. FORFANG Ole JFN 00:00:50
7. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:00:52
8. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:52
9. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:00:52
10. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:00:52
11. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:54
12. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:01:07
13. MALECKI Kamil CDT 00:01:07
14. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:01:07
15. KAMP EGESTED Alexander RIW 00:01:07
16. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:01:07
17. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 00:01:07
18. LUKKEDAL Oivind JFN 00:01:07
19. DUYN Huub ROC 00:01:07
20. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:01:07
22. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:01:07
23. SWIFT Connor MGT 00:01:07
24. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:01:07
25. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 00:01:07
26. SCHULTZ Jesper WAO 00:01:07
27. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 00:01:07
28. PEARSON Daniel DHB 00:01:07
29. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:01:16
30. HOLMES Matthew MGT 00:02:00
31. DEPREZ Tuur CIB 00:03:42
32. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB 00:03:42
33. CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias WAO 00:03:42
34. REKITA Szymon LPC 00:03:42
35. GERTS Floris TIS 00:03:42
36. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS 00:03:52
37. VAN DALEN Jason MET 00:04:00
38. KOSTER Adne ALE 00:04:00
40. PALUTA Michal CDT 00:03:58
41. STOSZ Patryk CDT 00:03:58
42. VAN DINGENEN Jordi TIS 00:04:00
43. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 00:04:00
44. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 00:04:09
45. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:04:19
46. BUDDING Martijn BRT 00:05:30
47. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 00:05:30
48. DUVIGNEAU Beau VLA 00:05:30
49. LEWIS Adam BRT 00:05:30
50. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 00:05:30
51. RELAES Jacob CIB 00:05:30
52. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:05:30
53. CENTRONE Ivan CCD 00:05:30
54. STEDMAN Max DHB 00:05:30
55. PATTYN Jeroen CCD 00:05:30
56. SINSCHEK Nils DSU 00:05:30
57. BEARD Cameron CCD 00:05:30
58. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 00:05:30
59. LAVERICK Joseph MGT 00:05:30
60. MOL Wesley CCD 00:05:30
61. DESALE Nahom BRT 00:05:30
62. WALKER Joey MGT 00:05:30
63. THOMSEN Frederik WAO 00:05:39
64. HEINSCHKE Leon DSU 00:05:39
65. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:05:39
66. DE KLEIJN Arvid MET 00:05:39
67. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 00:05:39
68. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:05:41
69. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:05:41
70. BAX Sjoerd MET 00:05:41
71. MAAS Jan LPC 00:05:41
72. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:05:41
73. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 00:05:41
74. BROZYNA Piotr CDT 00:05:41
75. HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund JFN 00:05:41
76. BAGOT Yohan VCB 00:05:41
77. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:05:46
78. DUNNE Conor ICA 00:05:46
79. VANTOMME Maxime TIS 00:05:46
80. CUMING Michael MGT 00:05:46
81. MOSES Thomas MGT 00:05:46







--- advertisement ---