Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta Limburg Classic 2018 (1.1)
(Hel van het Mergelland)
Netherlands  /  31 March

Edition: 45 (195.0 Km)
Winner: TRATNIK Jan

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TRATNIK Jan CCC 04:42:34
2. TIZZA Marco NIP 00:00:01
3. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:00:01
4. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:03
5. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:00:05
6. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me WGG 00:00:41
7. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:00:41
8. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:00:53
9. NOMMELA Aksel BRT 00:00:53
10. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:00:53
11. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:53
12. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:53
13. TURGIS Tanguy VCC 00:00:53
14. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:00:53
15. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 00:00:53
16. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:00:53
17. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:53
18. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:00:53
19. AASVOLD Kristian TCO 00:00:53
20. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:53
21. HONOR╔ Mikkel TWA 00:00:53
22. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:00:53
23. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:53
24. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:00:53
25. OCKELOEN Jasper MCT 00:00:53
26. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:53
27. VAN DALEN Jason DCR 00:00:53
28. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas RIW 00:00:53
29. DE LAAT Jasper MET 00:00:53
30. ASGREEN Kasper TWA 00:00:53
31. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:53
32. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:00:53
33. CHURSIN Pavel DES 00:00:53
34. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:00:53
35. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas ALE 00:00:53
36. VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin VLA 00:00:53
37. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 00:00:53
38. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 00:00:53
39. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:53
40. AALRUST Hňkon Lunder TCO 00:00:53
41. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:00:53
42. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:00:53
43. BUGTER Luuc DCR 00:00:53
44. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:00:53
45. GATE Aaron ABS 00:00:53
46. SCHULTZ Jesper TWA 00:00:53
47. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:00:53
48. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik TCO 00:00:53
49. PONZI Simone NIP 00:00:53
50. SANTORO Antonio MCT 00:00:53
51. KOOIJMAN Jaap VLA 00:00:53
52. SCHULTING Peter MCT 00:00:53
53. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:00:53
54. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:53
55. SěRENSEN Chris Anker RIW 00:01:06
56. JENSEN August ICA 00:01:10
57. OTTEMA Rick ALE 00:01:12
58. SCHORMAIR Fabian LKH 00:02:52
59. KNAUP Tobias LKH 00:02:56
60. REYNAERTS Wim CIB 00:02:57
61. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:03:34
62. DOETS Marco ALE 00:03:34
63. JANSSEN Adriaan DCR 00:03:34
64. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 00:03:34
65. OOSTRA Folkert ALE 00:03:34
66. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 00:03:34
67. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 00:03:34
68. ERIKSSON Jacob DES 00:03:34
69. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 00:03:34
70. EGHOLM Jacob TWA 00:03:34
71. WATSON Calvin ABS 00:03:38
72. JÍRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 00:03:42
73. DUVIGNEAU Beau VLA 00:03:42
74. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET 00:03:45
75. NOWAK Florian LKH 00:03:45
76. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:03:45
77. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 00:03:45
78. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:03:45
79. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon TCO 00:03:45
80. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:03:45
81. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:03:45
82. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:03:45
83. BEARD Cameron DES 00:03:45
84. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias RIW 00:03:45








--- advertisement ---