Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris - Tours Elite 2019 (1.HC)
(Paris - Tours)
France  /  13 October

Edition: 113 (217.0 Km)
Winner: WALLAYS Jelle

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 05:34:20
2. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:29
3. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:30
4. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:36
5. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:49
6. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:00:49
7. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:00:51
8. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:00:53
9. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:53
10. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:00:53
11. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:53
12. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:00:55
13. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:01:14
14. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:01:20
15. BOL Cees SUN 00:01:43
16. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:01:43
17. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:01:43
18. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:01:43
19. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:01:43
20. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:01:43
21. QUAADE Rasmus Christian RIW 00:01:43
22. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:02:31
23. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:04:14
24. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:04:14
25. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 00:04:14
26. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 00:04:14
27. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:04:14
28. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:04:14
29. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:04:14
30. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 00:04:14
31. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:04:14
32. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:04:14
33. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:04:14
34. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:04:14
35. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:04:14
36. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:04:14
37. RIOU Alan PCB 00:04:14
38. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:04:21
39. KONYCHEV Alexander TDD 00:04:22
40. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:04:34
41. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:05:01
42. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:08:26
43. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:08:26
44. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:08:29
45. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:08:29
46. MORICE Julien VCB 00:08:29
47. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:08:29
48. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:10:42
49. NORSGAARD JŘRGENSEN Mathias RIW 00:10:42
50. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:10:42
51. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:10:42
52. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:10:42
53. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:10:42
54. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:10:42
55. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:10:42
56. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:10:42
57. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:10:42
58. BOUWMANS Dylan TKA 00:10:42
59. SIX Franklin WVA 00:10:42
60. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:10:42
61. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:10:47
62. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:16:08
63. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:16:08
64. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:16:08








--- advertisement ---