Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris - Tours Elite 2018 (1.HC)
(Paris - Tours)
France  /  7 October

Edition: 112 (211.0 Km)
Winner: KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren

2017    
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 04:37:55
2. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:00:25
3. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:25
4. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:01:14
5. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:01:14
6. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:01:14
7. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:01:14
8. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:01:14
9. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:01:24
10. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:01:24
11. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:01:24
12. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:01:28
13. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:01:28
14. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:01:55
15. TOUZ╔ Damien AUB 00:01:55
16. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:01:57
17. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 00:02:12
18. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan QST 00:02:14
19. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:02:25
20. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 00:02:25
21. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:02:25
22. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 00:02:25
23. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:02:25
24. VENTURINI ClÚment ALM 00:02:26
25. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:02:26
26. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:02:26
27. GREIPEL AndrÚ LTS 00:04:02
28. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:04:02
29. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:04:02
30. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:04:02
31. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:04:02
32. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:04:02
33. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:04:02
34. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:04:02
35. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:04:02
36. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:04:02
37. M▄LLER Patrick VCC 00:04:02
38. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:04:02
39. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:04:02
40. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:04:02
41. LE CUNFF KÚvin AUB 00:04:02
42. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:04:02
43. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:04:02
44. FEILLU Brice FST 00:04:02
45. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:04:02
46. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:04:02
47. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:04:02
48. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:07:19
49. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:07:19
50. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:07:19
51. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:07:19
52. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 00:07:21
53. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:08:52
54. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:08:52
55. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:10:16
56. DUYN Huub VWC 00:10:45
57. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:10:56
58. ROY JÚrÚmy GFC 00:12:13
59. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:12:13
60. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:12:13
61. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:12:13
62. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:12:13
63. EDET Nicolas COF 00:12:13
64. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 00:12:13
65. BUGTER Luuc VWC 00:12:13
66. KNEISKY Morgan RLM 00:12:13
67. SWIFT Connor DDD 00:12:13
68. JENSEN August ICA 00:12:13
69. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:12:13
70. DE BONDT Dries VWC 00:12:13
71. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:12:13
72. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:12:13
73. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:12:13
74. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:12:13
75. LEYSEN Senne VWC 00:12:13
76. BOL Cees SUN 00:12:13
77. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:12:13
78. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFD 00:12:13
79. MCLAY Daniel EFD 00:12:13
80. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:12:13
81. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:12:13
82. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:12:13
83. LE BON Johan VCC 00:12:13
84. WELTEN Bram FST 00:12:13
85. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:12:13
86. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:12:13
87. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:12:13
88. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:12:13
89. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:20:32
90. MARTIN Tony TKA 00:20:32
91. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:20:32
92. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 00:20:32
93. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 00:20:32
94. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 00:20:32
95. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:20:32
96. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:20:32
97. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:20:32
98. LEVEAU JÚrÚmy DMP 00:20:32
99. GUERNALEC Thibault FST 00:20:32
100. GERARD Arnaud FST 00:20:32
101. VACHON Florian FST 00:20:32
102. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:20:32
103. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:20:32
104. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TLJ 00:20:32








--- advertisement ---