Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
V Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana Feminas 2021 (2.1)
(Setmana Ciclista Valenciana)
Spain  /  6 May - 9 May

Edition: 5 (477.0 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2020    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 13:18:57
2. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 13:21:13
3. AALERUD Katrine MOV 13:21:27
4. SILVESTRI Debora TOP 13:21:28
5. RUEGG Noemi SRC 13:21:28
6. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 13:21:29
7. KERN Spela MAT 13:21:31
8. MARTURANO Greta TOP 13:21:31
9. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 13:21:31
10. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 13:21:31
11. ENSING Janneke BEX 13:21:34
12. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 13:21:58
13. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 13:22:11
14. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 13:22:14
15. CANTERA CARRASCO Ines SWT 13:22:14
16. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 13:22:14
17. ERASO LASA Idoia LKF 13:22:17
18. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 13:22:17
19. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia EIC 13:22:17
20. CESULIENE Inga VAI 13:22:17
21. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 13:22:17
22. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 13:22:17
23. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 13:22:19
24. KULYNYCH Olha DVE 13:22:23
25. HEINE Vita MAT 13:22:24
26. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 13:22:32
27. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 13:22:38
28. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 13:22:39
29. GILL Nadine BDU 13:22:53
30. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 13:24:17
31. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 13:24:30
32. SHARPE Amelia NXG 13:24:30
33. CLOUSE Katie RLW 13:24:30
34. TOWERS Alice DRP 13:25:35
35. WRIGHT Sophie ALE 13:25:35
36. CHURSINA Anastasia ALE 13:25:35
37. TOMASI Laura ALE 13:25:39
38. BARIL Olivia MAT 13:26:26
39. KLEIN Lisa CSR 13:26:32
40. ROMEU Marta VIB 13:27:00
41. NEUMANOVA Tereza WCS 13:27:52
42. OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa LKF 13:28:19
43. STEELS Claire SWT 13:29:11
44. BARNES Alice CSR 13:32:31
45. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 13:35:03
46. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 13:35:26
47. GRANT Emma MAT 13:36:00
48. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 13:38:39
49. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 13:39:32
50. ANDRES Michelle ASC 13:41:02
51. COLJÉ Maaike MAT 13:41:03
52. ZIGART Urska BEX 13:41:24
53. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais NXG 13:41:27
54. ØSTERBY Fie RMC 13:46:13
55. JASINSKA Malgorzta WCS 13:46:45
56. CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 13:50:10
57. LAIZANE Lija EIC 13:51:28
58. MASETTI Gaia TOP 13:54:39
59. FRANZ Heidi RLW 13:54:49
60. FRANCKE Agnieta FAR 13:55:09
61. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 13:55:48
62. DANFORD Georgia ASC 13:59:42
63. FISHER Annabel SRC 13:59:50
64. AERNOUTS Amber DVE 14:00:28
65. PENTON Sara DRP 14:01:16
66. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 14:04:15
67. TACEY April DRP 14:05:06
68. SQUIBAN Maëva SRC 14:05:31
69. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 14:07:45
70. BURI Fabienne ASC 14:08:02
71. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 14:09:16
72. NIGHTINGALE Stella ASC 14:10:05
73. VIGILIA Alessia WCS 14:12:02
74. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 14:12:23
75. FORTIN Emilie BDU 14:13:21
76. BAIDAK Anna EIC 14:13:32
77. SCANDOLARA Valentina VAI 14:15:22
78. SMEKAL Finja DRP 14:16:33
79. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet RMC 14:16:45
80. ORTIZ BONILLA Emma SWT 14:20:27
81. MARTINS Maria DRP 14:20:27
82. ALLEN Jessica BEX 14:20:29
83. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 14:20:36
84. DE JESUS DOMINGUES Liliana FAR 14:20:48
85. SERNISSI Gemma VAI 14:20:59
86. MAOZ Nofar WCS 14:25:35
87. HANSELMANN Nicole WCS 14:25:42
88. BAPTISTA Kim EIC 14:26:13
89. OLSEN Elise Marie DRP 14:27:05
90. ROLAND Luciana WCS 14:28:53
91. MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra FAR 14:32:13
92. BALDUCCI Michela TOP 14:32:34
93. BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria SWT 14:33:21
94. BAKKER Minke DVE 14:34:51
95. JIMÉNEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar FAR 14:37:25
96. BELOKI ARCELUS Irantzu LKF 14:37:59
97. BONILLO Sara FAR 14:42:55
98. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara FAR 14:43:16
99. SAIZ SANCHEZ Natalia SWT 14:44:31





--- advertisement ---