Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines 2022 (2.1)
(Setmana Ciclista Valenciana)
Spain  /  17 February - 20 February

Edition: 6 (484.0 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2021    



Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 13:25:30
2. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:01:00
3. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:01:57
4. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:02:29
5. BROWN Grace FDJ 00:00:00
6. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:02:35
7. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:02:36
8. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:02:38
9. GARCIA CAŃELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:00:00
10. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:02:46
11. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:02:47
12. EWERS Veronica TIB 00:02:49
13. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:02:53
14. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:02:55
15. KOPPENBURG Clara COF 00:00:00
16. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:02:58
17. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:02:59
18. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:04:44
19. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:04:56
20. MANLY Alexandra BEX 00:04:58
21. ALESSIO Camilla WNT 00:05:06
22. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:05:43
23. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:05:55
24. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:06:18
25. NILSSON Hanna WNT 00:06:24
26. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:06:27
27. SHAPIRA Omer TIB 00:07:46
28. KERN Spela MAT 00:08:30
29. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:11:10
30. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 00:11:24
31. BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 00:12:47
32. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:14:45
33. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:16:20
34. LEVENEZ Sandra COF 00:16:52
35. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 00:17:09
36. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:18:37
37. BAKER Georgia BEX 00:19:04
38. PATIŃO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:21:00
39. RUEGG Noemi JVW 00:21:22
40. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:21:39
41. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:21:53
42. YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 00:22:09
43. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:22:12
44. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia UAD 00:22:17
45. GILL Nadine SWT 00:22:56
46. ROY Sarah CSR 00:23:56
47. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:24:34
48. OLAUSSON Wilma UXT 00:24:55
49. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea MAT 00:25:25
50. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:26:36
51. STEELS Claire SWT 00:28:12
52. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:29:05
53. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:29:32
54. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:29:45
55. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:31:04
56. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:31:33
57. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:00:00
58. ERASO LASA Idoia LKF 00:31:42
59. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:32:01
60. NERLO Aurela MAT 00:32:20
61. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:32:42
62. VITILLO Matilde BPK 00:33:31
63. ALZINI Martina COF 00:34:43
64. EKLUND Nathalie MAT 00:34:48
65. SMULDERS Silke LIV 00:34:58
66. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 00:35:19
67. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 00:35:21
68. STORRIE Becky CAT 00:36:24
69. RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 00:36:42
70. SCHMID Kaia HPW 00:36:54
71. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:37:43
72. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:37:49
73. GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 00:39:50
74. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:40:09
75. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana LKF 00:40:10
76. CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 00:41:12
77. LANGLEY Emma TIB 00:42:05
78. KESSLER Nina BEX 00:44:01
79. OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa LKF 00:45:41
80. BACKSTEDT Elynor TFS 00:46:20
81. RIEDMANN Linda JVW 00:46:59
82. BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 00:47:04
83. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:47:06
84. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:47:19
85. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:47:30
86. WIEBES Lorena DSM 00:47:42
87. SAVI Prisca BPK 00:47:54
88. BARNES Hannah UXT 00:49:02
89. WILES Tayler TFS 00:49:21
90. FORTIN Valentine COF 00:49:35
91. SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 00:49:42
92. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 00:49:58
93. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna FAR 00:52:53
94. COUTINHO Alice SWT 00:53:00
95. KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 00:54:46
96. SHROSBREE Danni CAT 00:55:41
97. KERBAOL Cédrine COF 00:57:37
98. BUCH Hannah CGS 00:59:02
99. ANDERSEN Susanne UXT 01:00:19
100. TERUEL RIBES Alba BDU 01:02:03
101. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 01:02:16
102. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle COF 01:02:39
103. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 01:03:11
104. ROMEU Marta FAR 01:03:22
105. PATERNOSTER Letizia TFS 01:03:29
106. LAIZANE Lija EIC 01:03:52
107. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene BDU 01:04:00
108. KULYNYCH Olha CCT 01:04:11
109. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 01:05:01
110. VIECELI Lara WNT 01:06:45
111. NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 01:07:22
112. BARKER Megan CAT 01:09:21
113. LECHNER Corinna MAT 01:12:17
114. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 01:17:45
115. KRÖGER Mieke HPW 01:20:01
116. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia BDU 01:21:25
117. BRAAM Danique CCT 01:22:15
118. BLAIS Marie-Soleil FAR 01:29:18
119. CRESTANELLO Lara BPK 01:30:11
120. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 01:32:38
121. LEECH Madelaine CAT 01:35:58
122. GUTIERREZ CONDE Sandra LKF 01:44:41
123. BARRAJÓN PEREZ Cristina SWT 01:56:07







--- advertisement ---