Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut / Valenciennes Métropole 2017 (1.HC)
(GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut)
France  /  13 April

Edition: 58 (196.4 Km)
Winner: DEMARE Arnaud

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 04:30:01
2. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:00
3. MOLANO Juan Sebastián MZN 00:00:00
4. VALLEE Boris FVC 00:00:00
5. JANS Roy WVA 00:00:00
6. LECROQ Jérémy RLM 00:00:00
7. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:00
8. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:00:00
9. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:00:00
10. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 00:00:00
11. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 00:00:00
12. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:00:00
13. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:00:00
14. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:00:00
15. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:00:00
16. TSATEVITCH Alexey GAZ 00:00:00
17. HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 00:00:00
18. YSSAAD Yannis ADT 00:00:00
19. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:00
20. LOOIJ André RNL 00:00:00
21. MENUT David AUB 00:00:00
22. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 00:00:00
23. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:00
24. MARONESE Marco BAR 00:00:00
25. SIMION Paolo BAR 00:00:00
26. DANIEL Maxime FVC 00:00:00
27. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:00:00
28. CORBEL Erwann FVC 00:00:00
29. POUILLY Felix RLM 00:00:00
30. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:00
31. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 00:00:00
32. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 00:00:00
33. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
34. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:00:00
35. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:00:00
36. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:00:00
37. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 00:00:00
38. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:00:00
39. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 00:00:00
40. HOLST ENGER Sondre ALM 00:00:00
41. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:00:00
42. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:00:00
43. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA 00:00:00
44. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:00:00
45. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:07
46. BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:00:09
47. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 00:00:09
48. FERASSE Thibault ADT 00:00:09
49. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 00:00:09
50. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:00:09
51. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 00:00:09
52. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 00:00:09
53. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:00:12
54. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 00:00:12
55. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:12
56. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:12
57. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:00:12
58. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:12
59. BESCOND Jérémy AUB 00:00:12
60. HUPOND Thierry DMP 00:00:12
61. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:12
62. CANAL Fabien ADT 00:00:12
63. POULHIES Stéphane ADT 00:00:12
64. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:00:12
65. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:00:12
66. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:00:12
67. CABOT Jeremy RLM 00:00:12
68. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 00:00:22
69. STENUIT Robin WGG 00:00:25
70. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:00:27
71. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:00:28
72. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:00:28
73. VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo MZN 00:00:28
74. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 00:00:31
75. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:00:32
76. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:32
77. BONNET William FDJ 00:00:32
78. VACHON Florian FVC 00:00:32
79. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:00:32
80. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:00:32
81. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:32
82. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:00:32
83. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:00:32
84. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 00:00:32
85. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:00:32
86. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:00:32
87. GENE Yohann DEN 00:00:32
88. FOURNIER Marc FDJ 00:00:32
89. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:32
90. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:00:32
91. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 00:00:32
92. NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 00:00:32
93. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:32
94. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:00:32
95. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:00:32
96. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:00:32
97. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:00:32
98. DENZ Nico ALM 00:00:32
99. MOUREY Francis FVC 00:00:32
100. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 00:00:32
101. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 00:00:32
102. HUREL Tony DEN 00:00:32
103. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:00:50
104. CORNU Jérémy DEN 00:01:03
105. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:01:03
106. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:01:03
107. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:01:23
108. LEMARCHAND Romain DMP 00:01:25
109. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:01:27
110. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 00:01:31
111. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:01:31
112. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:01:31
113. POLS Ruben SVB 00:01:31
114. WALLAYS Jens SVB 00:01:31
115. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:01:31
116. GAUDIN Damien ADT 00:01:40
117. VAN ZUMMEREN Stef VWA 00:01:44
118. LEBRETON Kevin ADT 00:01:44
119. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:02:22
120. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:03:22
121. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés MZN 00:03:23
122. BOEM Nicola BAR 00:05:57
123. BOUHANNI Rayane COF 00:08:21





--- advertisement ---