Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2019 (1.2)
Belgium  /  26 June

Edition: 35 (181.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DEN BRANDE Julien

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04:20:29
2. VAN ROOY Kenneth BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:00
3. WILLEMS Thimo BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:00
4. DIELEMAN Michiel BEL CIBEL 00:00:00
5. GOOSSENS Kobe BEL 00:00:00
6. CLEPPE Nicolas BEL TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:00:00
7. VANHOOF Ward BEL 00:00:00
8. STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:00:05
9. HUYS Laurens BEL 00:00:16
10. STOCKMAN Michiel BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:00:36
11. MENTEN Milan BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:01:14
12. WARLOP Jordi BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:01:14
13. VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:01:21
14. RELAES Jacob BEL CIBEL 00:01:21
15. DE PLUS Jasper BEL 00:01:27
16. GERTS Floris NED TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:01:35
17. GOEMAN Jonas BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:01:38
18. VAN DE PAAR Jarne BEL 00:01:38
19. VAN DALEN Jason NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 00:01:38
20. GOEMAN Andreas BEL TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:01:38
21. SNYERS Jari BEL 00:01:38
22. VAINIONPÄÄ Oskari FIN 00:01:38
23. MOENS Jens BEL 00:01:38
24. VANDENBROECK Yarno BEL 00:01:38
25. VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany BEL 00:01:38
26. BEKAERT Yentl BEL TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:01:38
27. BAX Sjoerd NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 00:01:38
28. GRIGNARD Sébastien BEL 00:01:38
29. DEVOS Han BEL 00:01:38
30. VERHULST Lothar BEL 00:01:38
31. AERTS Thijs BEL TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:01:38
32. REYNAERTS Wim BEL CIBEL 00:01:38
33. WRIGHT Paul NZL 00:01:38
34. DERVEAUX Niels BEL 00:01:38
35. DU FOUR Jens BEL 00:01:38
36. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo BEL 00:01:38
37. STAS Brecht BEL 00:01:38
38. HAMILTON Ben NZL 00:01:38
39. KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 00:01:38
40. DE KEE Glenn BEL 00:01:50
41. DOPCHIE Félix BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:02:05
42. DE LANGE Thijs NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 00:02:23
43. EYSKENS Jeroen BEL CIBEL 00:02:28
44. TIMMERMANS Tim BEL 00:02:33
45. PAUWELS Tijl BEL 00:02:41
46. BASTIAENS Ayco BEL 00:02:53
47. PAQUOT Tom BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:02:53
48. VASTMANS Dries BEL 00:02:55
49. VAN IMPE Kevin BEL 00:02:58
50. BAUGNIES Jerome BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 00:03:26
51. DE WINTER Ludwig BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 00:03:42







--- advertisement ---