Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Samyn 2019 (1.1)
Belgium  /  5 March

Edition: 50 (196.7 Km)
Winner: SENECHAL Florian

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SENECHAL Florian DQT 04:38:20
2. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:00:00
3. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:00
4. BOOM Lars ROC 00:00:00
5. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:00:01
6. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:01
7. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:00:06
8. REINDERS Elmar ROC 00:00:08
9. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 00:00:14
10. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:19
11. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:54
12. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:54
13. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:01:02
14. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:01:10
15. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:01:10
16. VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 00:01:10
17. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:01:10
18. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:01:17
19. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:01:17
20. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:01:17
21. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:01:23
22. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:01:23
23. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:01:23
24. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 00:01:23
25. BARBIER Rudy ICA 00:01:23
26. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:01:23
27. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:01:23
28. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 00:01:23
29. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:01:23
30. GODON Dorian ALM 00:01:23
31. FOUCHE James WGN 00:01:23
32. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC 00:01:23
33. MAAS Jan LPC 00:01:23
34. LEYSEN Senne ROC 00:01:23
35. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:01:23
36. DE WULF Stan LTS 00:01:23
37. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:01:23
38. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:01:23
39. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:01:23
40. BANASZEK Alan CJR 00:01:23
41. JANS Roy COC 00:01:23
42. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:01:31
43. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:01:36
44. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:01:51
45. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:02:02
46. STEVENS Timothy CIB 00:02:21
47. BURKE Jack LPC 00:02:38
48. SPENGLER Mario LPC 00:02:38
49. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:03:39
50. STEWART Thomas DHB 00:03:39
51. PATTYN Jeroen CCD 00:03:39
52. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:03:39
53. BOUCHER David TIS 00:03:39
54. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:03:39
55. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:03:39
56. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:03:39
57. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:03:39
58. MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR 00:03:39
59. PONS Gaetan LPC 00:03:39
60. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:03:39
61. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:03:39
62. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 00:03:39
63. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:03:39
64. SCHNEITER Joab IAM 00:03:39
65. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:03:39
66. VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC 00:03:39
67. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:03:39
68. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:03:39
69. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:03:39
70. BARBIER Pierre RLM 00:03:39
71. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 00:03:39
72. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:03:39
73. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:03:39
74. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:03:39
75. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:03:39
76. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LPC 00:03:39
77. DUNNE Conor ICA 00:03:39
78. VAN DINGENEN Jordi TIS 00:03:39
79. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien TIS 00:04:43
80. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:05:11
81. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:06:07
82. STALLAERT Joeri COC 00:06:51
83. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:06:51
84. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:06:51
85. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:06:51
86. WILLIAMS Peter SCB 00:08:31
87. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:09:31
88. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:09:31
89. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:11:11
90. TIZZA Marco AMO 00:11:51
91. GUEX Quentin IAM 00:11:51
92. PAGE Dylan IAM 00:11:51
93. PELLAUD Simon IAM 00:11:51







--- advertisement ---