Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Kreiz Breizh Elites 2019 (2.2)
France  /  2 August - 5 August

(545.4 Km)
Winner: PAASSCHENS Mathijs

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED WALLONIE BRUXELLES 13:21:13
2. BUDDING Martijn NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB +09
3. CAM Maxime FRA VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS +10
4. LOUVET Louis FRA +13
5. PICHON Laurent FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +22
6. KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +30
7. HAVIK Piotr NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB +30
8. BONNAMOUR Franck FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +39
9. JARRIER Benoit FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +39
10. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +39
11. BALFOUR Stuart GBR +40
12. TRONDSEN Trond Håkon NOR TEAM COOP +42
13. SCHMID Mauro SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +42
14. DE KLEIJN Arvid NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +42
15. DOETS Marco NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM +45
16. AASVOLD Kristian NOR TEAM COOP +49
17. SLIK Ivar NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT +52
18. LOUVEL Matis FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +56
19. RAIBAUD Jimmy FRA +56
20. MOLLY Kenny BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES +57
21. PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES +57
22. LAGREE Adrien FRA +01:04
23. DE JONGE Maarten NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT +01:06
24. BÖGLI Jonathan SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +01:06
25. BOILEAU Alan FRA VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS +01:11
26. RONDEAU Fabien FRA +01:16
27. DANES Leo FRA +01:17
28. PAROZ Justin SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +01:18
29. MARIS Elias BEL +01:25
30. LE NY Jean Louis FRA +01:30
31. ZAHIRI Abderrahim MAR +01:30
32. D´HOOGE Thomas BEL +01:36
33. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo BEL +01:40
34. LÜTOLF Yves SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +01:50
35. HARDY Romain FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +01:55
36. BUSSARD Dimitri SUI +01:59
37. LINO Julian FRA +01:59
38. MALLE Nicolas FRA +02:04
39. BAX Sjoerd NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +02:15
40. JANSSEN Adriaan NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT +02:21
41. MAINARD Jerome FRA +02:44
42. PAUCHARD Eliot FRA +02:46
43. GUILLOT Romain FRA +02:55
44. GUENNEUGUES Erwann FRA +02:57
45. LE CAM Brendan FRA +03:04
46. SAINT MARTIN Clement FRA +03:05
47. BRENANS Emile FRA +03:32
48. WIRTGEN Luc LUX WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM +06:57
49. HENNEBRY Conor IRL IRELAND +06:57
50. MANZIN Lorrenzo FRA VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS +07:01
51. ARTUS Willy FRA +07:14
52. JARNET Maxime FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +07:27
53. BRITTON Rhys GBR GREAT BRITAIN +07:33
54. DEMEAUTIS Matthieu FRA +07:58
55. RENARD Alexis FRA ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +08:07
56. MORTIER Julien BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES +08:47
57. BUGTER Luuc NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB +08:51
58. BARRE Louis FRA +09:45
59. VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin NED VLASMAN CT +09:55
60. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM +10:05
61. KOWALSKI Dylan FRA +10:35
62. KOSTER Adne NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM +11:17
63. GUERIN Camille FRA +11:36
64. MÜLLER Patrick SUI VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS +12:29
65. SEYE Guillaume BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB +13:58
66. DE LANGE Thijs NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +14:34
67. BROWN Jim GBR GREAT BRITAIN +14:59
68. BENDIXEN Louis DEN TEAM COOP +15:23
69. SPENGLER Lukas SUI WALLONIE BRUXELLES +15:41
70. KOOIJMAN Jaap NED VLASMAN CT +16:15
71. DUVIGNEAU Beau NED VLASMAN CT +16:24
72. VERNON Ethan GBR GREAT BRITAIN +16:36
73. JAMES Owen GBR +16:59
74. JEGAT Jordan FRA +17:38
75. GAREL Adrien FRA VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS +17:58
76. FARANTAKIS Stylianos GRE +18:23
77. HJEMSÆTER Olav NOR TEAM COOP +18:27
78. PLUTO Martin LAT MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT +19:02
79. DULIN Alexis FRA +20:25
80. DANIEL Aurelien FRA +21:44
81. MARIAULT Axel FRA +21:48
82. TILLETT James GBR +23:13
83. MÜLLER Reto SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +25:34
84. CURRY James IRL IRELAND +25:38
85. KROONEN Max NED +26:22
86. SALMON Grégoire FRA +26:55
87. O'MAHONY Darragh IRL IRELAND +27:14
88. ROBERTS William GBR +29:36
89. LUNDER Eirik NOR TEAM COOP +30:20
90. EGGENBERG Ruben SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +34:49
91. CORKERY Dillon IRL IRELAND +34:52
92. DEBLOUDTS Ferre BEL +35:25
93. CELI Abe NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM +35:31
94. RENAULT Baptiste FRA +36:44
95. THIÉBAUD Valère SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +39:08
96. VAN DER BURG Joost NED VLASMAN CT +39:27
97. GAULTIER Matthieu FRA +39:29
98. EISING Tijmen NED +40:19
99. WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils NED +41:38
100. MENGOULAS Alex NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB +42:25
101. ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB +42:33
102. VAN DER MEER Nick NED +42:58
103. JOLLY Maxime FRA +47:16
104. PRICE Joshua GBR +52:50
105. TIDBALL William GBR GREAT BRITAIN +53:17







--- advertisement ---