Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Elfstedenronde 2019 (1.1)
Belgium  /  23 June

(199.0 Km)
Winner: MERLIER Tim

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MERLIER Tim COC 04:22:02
2. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 00:00:00
3. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
4. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
5. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:00
6. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:00
7. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:00:00
8. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:00:00
9. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 00:00:00
10. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:00:00
11. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:00
12. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:00
13. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:00
14. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:00
15. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:00:00
16. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:00
17. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:00:00
18. DEBRUYNE Glenn CIB 00:00:00
19. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:00:00
20. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 00:00:00
21. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:00:06
22. JOSEPH Thomas TIS 00:00:06
23. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 00:00:06
24. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:06
25. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:06
26. AERTS Thijs TFL 00:00:10
27. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:00:18
28. RICKAERT Jonas COC 00:00:18
29. MARTINELLI Davide DQT 00:00:25
30. AERTS Toon TFL 00:00:25
31. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:25
32. SPENGLER Mario LPC 00:00:25
33. DEPREZ Tuur CIB 00:00:25
34. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:25
35. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:00:25
36. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:00:25
37. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:00:25
38. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:00:32
39. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:00:32
40. HENNESSY Jacob DHB 00:00:32
41. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:00:32
42. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:00:32
43. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:32
44. MENGOULAS Alex BRT 00:00:32
45. KAMP Ryan PSV 00:00:32
46. BOUCHER David TIS 00:00:32
47. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 00:00:32
48. BEKAERT Yentl TFL 00:00:32
49. MUELA GALVEZ Albert EVO 00:00:32
50. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:00:32
51. KEARNEY Aaron EVO 00:00:35
52. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 00:00:35
53. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:35
54. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 00:00:35
55. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:00:35
56. CLEPPE Nicolas TFL 00:00:35
57. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:35
58. VAKOC Petr DQT 00:00:39
59. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:39
60. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:45
61. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:00:45
62. SEYE Guillaume BRT 00:00:45
63. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:00:45
64. VAN DER HAAR Lars TFL 00:01:02
65. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:01:13
66. LEYSEN Senne ROC 00:01:21
67. LE BON Johan VCB 00:01:21
68. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:01:21
69. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:01:43
70. SWEENEY Harrison EVO 00:02:07
71. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:02:07
72. MATHIS Marco COF 00:02:07
73. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 00:02:07
74. BLYTHE Adam LTS 00:02:07
75. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:02:07
76. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:02:16
77. COLMAN Alex DHB 00:02:18
78. DEWULF Maxim PSV 00:02:24
79. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:02:30
80. AERNOUTS Jim TFL 00:02:37
81. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:02:37
82. CANT Jelle TIS 00:02:37
83. VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter PSV 00:02:44
84. EYSKENS Jeroen CIB 00:02:59
85. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:03:00
86. VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 00:03:02
87. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:03:02
88. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:03:19
89. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:03:19
90. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:03:32
91. SWEECK Diether PSV 00:03:32
92. BUGTER Luuc BRT 00:03:52
93. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROC 00:03:52
94. WALSLEBEN Philipp COC 00:03:52
95. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 00:03:55
96. VANTOMME Maxime TIS 00:03:55
97. BARBIER Rudy ICA 00:05:00
98. DE DECKER Alfdan WGG 00:05:00
99. BØGH WALLIN Rasmus RIW 00:05:00







--- advertisement ---