Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Beauce 2019 (2.2)
Canada  /  19 June - 23 June

Edition: 34 (634.8 Km)
Winner: RHIM Brendan

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. RHIM Brendan USA ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 15:27:51
2. PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 0:14
3. ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 0:36
4. SWIRBUL Keegan USA FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 0:57
5. TVETCOV Serghei ROU FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 1:03
6. MURPHY Kyle USA RALLY UHC CYCLING 1:24
7. COTE Pier Andre CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING 3:02
8. ZIMMER Matthew USA 3:32
9. ELLSAY Nigel CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING 3:37
10. KATERBERG Ben CAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:40
11. WOLFE Benjamin USA ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 4:18
12. MILLER Barry USA 4:59
13. ROBERGE Adam CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 6:00
14. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne CAN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 6:16
15. ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis MEX INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 6:32
16. CHEYNE Jordan CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 7:32
17. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CHI CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 9:17
18. FONT MAS Bernat ESP 303 PROJECT 9:59
19. HUFFMAN Evan USA RALLY UHC CYCLING 10:11
20. EASTER Griffin USA 303 PROJECT 12:14
21. CARENE Boris FRA 12:31
22. ROTH Ryan CAN XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 15:15
23. GERVAIS Laurent CAN AEVOLO 16:09
24. FLAKSIS Andzs LAT ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 16:23
25. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo COL CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 16:27
26. AMIRI Alexander CAN 16:43
27. MAGNER Tyler USA RALLY UHC CYCLING 18:40
28. GEE Derek CAN 21:10
29. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 22:50
30. ANDREEV Yordan BUL 24:20
31. GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner PUR INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 27:50
32. DANIEL Gregory USA DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 30:43
33. JONES Seth USA ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 30:43
34. PLAMONDON Robin CAN FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 32:06
35. BRYON Miguel USA ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 33:51
36. PAVLIČ Marko SLO DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 34:07
37. WHITE Curtis USA 37:45
38. REYES Elvys PUR INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 41:03
39. EASTER Cullen USA 303 PROJECT 43:46
40. MAERTENS Clément FRA 43:59
41. DE VOS Adam CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING 44:12
42. KYZER Parker USA TEAM SKYLINE 44:40
43. PAULY Ethan CAN 44:41
44. ALBRECHT Jasper AUS XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 45:21
45. KETLER Mitchell CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 46:36
46. FARRELL-DESSUREAULT Emile CAN 47:00
47. FOLEY Michael CAN 48:13
48. LEPLINGARD Antoine FRA DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 50:13
49. WINN Christopher AUS 303 PROJECT 56:08
50. IZQUIERDO BERNIER Francis CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 56:12
51. SANTOS MORENO Efren MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 61:26
52. MACLEOD Chris CAN 67:09
53. TOPPINGS Connor CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 69:49
54. CONLY Lukas CAN 74:16
55. KROPF Joshua CAN DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 79:11







--- advertisement ---