Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Okinawa 2019 (1.2)
Japan  /  10 November

Edition: 31 (210.0 Km)
Winner: MASUDA Nariyuki

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MASUDA Nariyuki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 05:17:58
2. UCHIMA Kohei JPN TEAM UKYO 05:18:16
3. PRADES REVERTER Benjami ESP TEAM UKYO 05:18:16
4. ISHIBASHI Manabu JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 05:18:16
5. CHRISTIE Jason NZL AISAN RACING TEAM 05:18:47
6. OKAMOTO Hayato JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 05:18:52
7. TOBARU Hayato JPN 05:18:52
8. FENG Chun Kai TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 05:18:52
9. HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO 05:18:52
10. YOKOYAMA Kota JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 05:18:52
11. MINATO Ryo JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 05:18:52
12. KIMURA Keisuke JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 05:18:52
13. SUZUKI Yuzuru JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 05:18:52
14. YAMAMOTO Masaki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 05:18:52
15. NAKAMURA Kaito JPN NASU BLASEN 05:18:52
16. SUZUKI Ryu JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 05:18:52
17. SUMIYOSHI Kota JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 05:18:52
18. KERS Koos Jeroen NED 05:18:52
19. TSUBAKI Hiroshi JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 05:18:52
20. NARUMI Taisei JPN 05:18:52
21. BECKERINGH Derk Abel NED 05:18:52
22. GIE▀ELMANN Michel GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 05:18:52
23. WU Chih Hao TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 05:18:52
24. ONODERA Rei JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 05:18:52
25. SHIBATA Masayuki JPN NASU BLASEN 05:18:52
26. MAGOSAKI Daiki JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 05:22:01
27. CHEN Chien Liang TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 05:22:43
28. NAKAMURA Keisuke JPN 05:23:05
29. NISHIO Keito JPN NASU BLASEN 05:23:10
30. PENG Yuan Tang TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 05:23:36
31. YOKOTSUKA Kohei JPN TEAM UKYO 05:25:01
32. INTRA Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 05:25:01
33. HO Burr HKG HONG KONG, CHINA 05:25:01
34. VAN BREDA Rick NED 05:25:01
35. IRIBE Shotaro JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 05:25:19
36. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 05:29:30
37. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 05:35:08
38. BROEX Victor NED 05:41:09
39. FUKUHARA Masaru JPN 05:41:34
40. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 05:41:34
41. HORI Takaaki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 05:41:34
42. KOYATA Takato JPN 05:41:34
43. BABA Shinya JPN 05:41:34
44. LAI Chun Kin HKG HONG KONG, CHINA 05:41:34
45. WANG Jing Huei TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 05:41:34
46. LIN Xiao Long TPE 05:41:34








--- advertisement ---