Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Samyn 2020 (1.1)
Belgium  /  3 March

Edition: 51 (204.4 Km)
Winner: HOFSTETTER Hugo

2019    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 04:42:02
2. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 00:00:00
3. DEKKER David SEG 00:00:00
4. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:00
5. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:00
6. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 00:00:00
7. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
8. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:00
9. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:00:00
10. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:00:00
11. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:00:22
12. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:39
13. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:39
14. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:39
15. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:00:39
16. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:00:39
17. MEEUS Jordi SEG 00:00:39
18. GODON Dorian ALM 00:00:39
19. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:39
20. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:39
21. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LPC 00:00:39
22. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:39
23. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:39
24. DUPONT Timothy CWG 00:00:39
25. SCOTT Jacob DHB 00:00:39
26. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:00:39
27. STEWART Jake CGF 00:00:39
28. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:39
29. GOGL Michael NTT 00:00:42
30. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:00:42
31. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:00:42
32. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:00:42
33. JARRIER Benoit ARK 00:00:42
34. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 00:00:42
35. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:42
36. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:42
37. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:42
38. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:42
39. VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 00:00:42
40. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:01:06
41. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:02:29
42. JANS Roy AFC 00:04:28
43. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:04:28
44. ASSELMAN Jesper MET 00:04:28
45. VALLEE Boris WVA 00:04:28
46. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien TIS 00:04:57
47. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas NTT 00:04:57
48. VAN TRICHT Stan SEG 00:04:57
49. MOZZATO Luca VCB 00:04:57
50. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:04:57
51. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:04:57
52. HENNESSY Jacob DHB 00:04:57
53. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 00:04:57
54. ASKEY Lewis CGF 00:04:57
55. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:04:57
56. SIX Franklin WVA 00:04:57
57. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:04:57
58. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:04:57
59. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:04:57
60. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:04:57
61. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:04:57
62. VAN DEN BERG Lars CGF 00:04:57
63. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:05:55
64. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:05:55
65. BRUNEL Alexys CGF 00:08:22
66. RÄIM Mihkel ISN 00:10:10
67. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 00:10:10
68. JERMAN Ziga CGF 00:10:10
69. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:10:10
70. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:10:10
71. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:10:10
72. KLUCKERS Arthur LPC 00:10:10
73. WOUTERS Enzo TIS 00:10:10
74. KRUL Wessel SEG 00:10:10
75. SUTER Joel WVA 00:10:10
76. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 00:10:10
77. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:10:10
78. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:10:10
79. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:10:10
80. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:10:10
81. VAN DALEN Jason MET 00:10:10
82. TANFIELD Harry ALM 00:10:10
83. JONES Brenton DHB 00:10:10
84. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:10:10
85. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:10:10
86. VAN DEN BERG Marijn MET 00:10:10
87. LINDGREN Emil LPC 00:10:10
88. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:10:10
89. MACIEJUK Filip LPC 00:10:10
90. BAX Sjoerd MET 00:10:10
91. VAN DEN DOOL Jens MET 00:10:10
92. MOORE Darnell VIT 00:10:10
93. MAAS Jan LPC 00:10:10
94. HALLER Patrick LPC 00:10:10
95. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:10:10
96. STEWART Thomas DHB 00:10:10
97. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:10:10
98. TENNANT Andrew DHB 00:10:10
99. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:10:10
100. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:10:10
101. RASCH Jesper SEG 00:10:10








--- advertisement ---