Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Tours Espoirs 2020 (1.2U)
France  /  11 October

Edition: 78 (178.0 Km)
Winner: HERREGODTS Rune

2019    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HERREGODTS Rune BEL 4:13:14
2. MEEUS Jordi BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY +02
3. DAUPHIN Florian FRA +02
4. TESSON Jason FRA RALLY CYCLING +02
5. JULLIEN Anthony FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE +02
6. D´HEYGERE Gil BEL +02
7. MADSEN Frederik Rodenberg DEN UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM +02
8. MARIT Arne BEL +02
9. GUEGAN Mael FRA RALLY CYCLING +02
10. ASKEY Lewis GBR GROUPAMA - FDJ +02
11. LAURANCE Axel FRA +02
12. BOUVIER Léo FRA +02
13. TABELLION Valentin FRA +02
14. VAN UDEN Casper NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +02
15. DRIZNERS Jarrad AUS HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +02
16. MIFSUD Andréa FRA +02
17. PASTUREL Maxime FRA +02
18. APERS Ruben BEL +02
19. PAGE Hugo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +02
20. LE NY Jean Louis FRA +02
21. VAN DEN BERG Marijn NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +02
22. AEBI Antoine SUI AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +02
23. HOOLE Daan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +02
24. MAYRHOFER Marius GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +02
25. DE MEESTER Luca BEL +02
26. REYNDERS Jens BEL HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +02
27. ANDRADE Pedro POR HAGENS BERMAN AXEON +02
28. HÖGLUND August SWE +02
29. BONNET Thomas FRA +02
30. STOKKE Vegard NOR DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +02
31. VENNER Quentin BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM +02
32. SCHNEITER Joab SUI SWITZERLAND +02
33. TRASTOUR Loris FRA +02
34. GRIGNARD Sébastien BEL +02
35. VAN DEN DOOL Jens NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +02
36. JOHANSEN Julius DEN UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM +02
37. NABERMAN Tim NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +02
38. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge NOR UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM +02
39. VERHULST Lothar BEL +02
40. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED GROUPAMA - FDJ +32
41. VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM +40
42. VAN POPPEL Sébastien BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM +40
43. ZIJLAARD Maikel NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +40
44. VERHOFSTADT Thibau BEL +40
45. VANHOOF Ward BEL +40
46. SKAARSETH Iver NOR UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM +40
47. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM +01:15
48. CAPRON Rémi FRA AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +02:32
49. VANOVERBERGHE Jens BEL +03:51
50. JARNET Maxime FRA +03:51
51. ROUSSEL Hugo FRA +03:51
52. VAN TRICHT Stan BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY +03:51
53. TOUMIRE Hugo FRA +03:51
54. MARSMAN Tim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +03:51
55. COSS Loris FRA +03:51
56. CHARCOSSET Romain FRA +03:51
57. BALLERSTEDT Maurice GER JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM +03:51
58. PIERRE Eliott FRA +03:51
59. HEßMANN Michel GER JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM +03:51
60. BENECH Pierre FRA +03:51
61. AGUILLON Tom FRA +03:51
62. GELEIJN Owen NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM +03:54
63. KNIGHT Oliver GBR +03:59
64. DEBONS Antoine SUI AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +04:10
65. BOVEN Lars NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM +04:13
66. DAVY Clement FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +08:15
67. JOLLY Maxime FRA +08:15
68. KOSTER Adne NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +08:15
69. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel FRA +08:15
70. DELPHIS Thomas FRA +08:15
71. MÜLLER Reto SUI SWITZERLAND +08:15
72. VOISARD Yannis SUI SWITZERLAND +08:15
73. SANKMANN Joosep EST +09:51
74. VAN EETVELT Lennert BEL +09:51
75. COTARD Theo FRA +09:58
76. BELANGER Florentin FRA +10:07
77. JAVOUHEY Clément FRA +10:16
78. BROWN Jim GBR +10:16
79. BRULE Louis FRA +11:09
80. FONTAINE Emerson BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM +11:09
81. PLAISANT Lucas FRA +11:09
82. JACQUEMIN Colin FRA +11:20
83. FOULON Dorian FRA +11:20
84. ROGER Gabriel FRA +11:20
85. BREUILLARD Nicolas FRA +12:50
86. MOLINARO Benjamin FRA +12:50
87. CARLOT Matéo FRA +12:50
88. DANTON Victor FRA +12:50
89. PARDON Florian FRA +12:50
90. MILLON Simon FRA +12:50
91. BOUTS Jens BEL +12:50
92. DUFAUX Loïs SUI AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +12:50
93. OOSTHUIZEN Jason RSA +14:44
94. EGGENBERG Ruben SUI SWITZERLAND +14:44
95. LE MONNIER DE GOUVILLE Guy FRA +14:44
96. BACHMANN Laurin SUI AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +14:44
97. LE BOETEZ Clement FRA +14:44
98. GUEDON Antoine FRA +14:44
99. GROLLEAU Quentin FRA +14:44
100. GRAND Antoine FRA +14:44
101. FLACHON Julien FRA +15:31
102. DELACHAUME Florian FRA +18:46








--- advertisement ---