Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Palma 2019 (1.1)
(Trofeo Palma de Mallorca)
Spain  /  3 February

Edition: 53 (159.6 Km)
Winner: KITTEL Marcel

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KITTEL Marcel TKA 03:45:23
2. DUPONT Timothy WGG 03:45:23
3. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 03:45:23
4. NOPPE Christophe SVB 03:45:23
5. GREIPEL André PCB 03:45:23
6. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 03:45:23
7. MONCASSIN Maxence AMO 03:45:23
8. DEGENKOLB John TFS 03:45:23
9. VALLEE Boris WGG 03:45:23
10. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 03:45:23
11. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 03:45:23
12. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 03:45:23
13. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 03:45:23
14. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 03:45:23
15. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 03:45:23
16. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 03:45:23
17. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 03:45:23
18. MCCARTHY Robert-Jon DHB 03:45:23
19. VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel EUS 03:45:23
20. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 03:45:23
21. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 03:45:23
22. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 03:45:23
23. CARDIS Romain TDE 03:45:23
24. ALAFACI Eugenio EVO 03:45:23
25. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 03:45:23
26. VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC 03:45:23
27. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar NESP 03:45:23
28. FEELEY Daire EVO 03:45:23
29. MURPHY John RLY 03:45:23
30. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 03:45:23
31. BENNASSAR Joan Martí NESP 03:45:23
32. DE BIE Sean ROC 03:45:23
33. LIZDE Seid EVO 03:45:23
34. MORIN Emmanuel COF 03:45:23
35. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 03:45:23
36. DOWNEY Mark EVO 03:45:23
37. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 03:45:23
38. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 03:45:23
39. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 03:45:23
40. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 03:45:23
41. MATHIS Marco COF 03:45:23
42. BANASZEK Alan CJR 03:45:23
43. LEYSEN Senne ROC 03:45:23
44. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 03:45:23
45. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 03:45:23
46. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 03:45:23
47. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 03:45:23
48. FREULER Jan-André AMO 03:45:23
49. COLMAN Alex DHB 03:45:23
50. BOGDANOVICS Maris IPC 03:45:23
51. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 03:45:23
52. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 03:45:23
53. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 03:45:23
54. RUSSO Clement PCB 03:45:23
55. PATON Alex DHB 03:45:23
56. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 03:45:23
57. BENNATI Daniele MOV 03:45:23
58. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 03:45:23
59. CUADRADO Unai EUK 03:45:23
60. MAJKA Rafal BOH 03:45:23
61. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 03:45:23
62. KNOLLE Jon SVL 03:45:23
63. MCGEOUGH Cormac EVO 03:45:23
64. HENNESSY Jacob DHB 03:45:23
65. SAGIV Guy ICA 03:45:23
66. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 03:45:23
67. ARMEE Sander LTS 03:45:23
68. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IPC 03:45:23
69. ZABEL Rick TKA 03:45:23
70. MAGNER Tyler RLY 03:45:23
71. LE ROUX Romain PCB 03:45:23
72. LEINAU Joann SVL 03:45:34
73. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC 03:45:34
74. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 03:45:34
75. PONCE ALVAREZ Samuel IPC 03:45:34
76. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 03:45:34
77. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 03:45:34
78. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 03:45:34
79. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 03:45:34
80. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 03:45:34
81. KREDER Wesley WGG 03:45:34
82. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 03:45:34
83. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 03:45:34
84. JARRIER Benoit PCB 03:45:34
85. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:45:34
86. TOUZÉ Damien COF 03:45:34
87. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 03:45:34
88. HUDRY Florian IPC 03:45:34
89. LEINAU Louis SVL 03:45:34
90. WOLF Justin BAI 03:45:34
91. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 03:45:34
92. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 03:45:34
93. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 03:45:34
94. BOOM Lars ROC 03:45:34
95. MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR 03:45:34
96. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 03:45:34
97. POLITT Nils TKA 03:45:34
98. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 03:45:34
99. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 03:45:46
100. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 03:45:48
101. MARCATO Marco UAD 03:45:48
102. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 03:45:48
103. FRISON Frederik LTS 03:45:48
104. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 03:45:52
105. LIGTHART Pim TDE 03:45:58
106. LEMOINE Cyril COF 03:46:05
107. SKUJINS Toms TFS 03:46:09
108. BOSTOCK Matthew DHB 03:46:11
109. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 03:46:11
110. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 03:46:23
111. BRITTON Rob RLY 03:46:33
112. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 03:46:36
113. LLANERAS CASAS Pau NESP 03:46:36
114. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 03:46:36
115. GONZALEZ Mario EUS 03:46:36
116. MORI Manuele UAD 03:46:36
117. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 03:46:36
118. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:46:36
119. TULIK Angelo TDE 03:46:36
120. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 03:46:36
121. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 03:46:36
122. EDET Nicolas COF 03:46:36
123. BOSWELL Ian TKA 03:46:36
124. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 03:46:36
125. CONCI Nicola TFS 03:46:36
126. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:47:14
127. DE VOS Adam RLY 03:47:32
128. SELLIER Simon TDE 03:49:41
129. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 03:49:41
130. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 03:50:16
131. TORRES BARCELO Albert NESP 03:50:26
132. NIKA Iltjan AMO 03:52:11
133. ZHUPA Eugert EVO 03:52:11
134. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 03:52:11
135. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai NESP 03:52:11
136. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUK 03:52:11
137. INTRA Felix SVL 03:52:11
138. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 03:52:11
139. BUADES FERRIOL Marc NESP 03:52:11
140. WAGNER Robert PCB 03:52:11
141. DE DECKER Alfdan WGG 03:52:11
142. DE BOCK Stijn DHB 03:52:11
143. MESTRE Dominic EVO 03:54:31
144. CASANOVAS David IPC 03:54:31
145. VERWILST Aaron SVB 03:54:31
146. AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto NESP 03:54:31







--- advertisement ---