Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Deutschland Tour 2019 (2.HC)
Germany  /  29 August - 1 September

Edition: 34 (717.5 Km)
Winner: STUYVEN Jasper

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 16:23:09
2. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:03
3. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:12
4. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:15
5. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:20
6. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:00:20
7. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:21
8. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:00:21
9. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:00:22
10. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:23
11. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 00:00:23
12. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:00:23
13. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:23
14. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:00:46
15. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:00:46
16. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:01:03
17. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:01:06
18. SWIFT Ben INS 00:01:26
19. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:01:26
20. POLITT Nils TKA 00:01:26
21. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:01:26
22. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:01:42
23. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:01:58
24. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:03:05
25. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:03:57
26. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:04:51
27. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 00:06:58
28. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:07:05
29. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:07:05
30. GOGL Michael TFS 00:07:23
31. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 00:07:30
32. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:07:49
33. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:08:14
34. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:08:25
35. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:09:21
36. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:09:35
37. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:10:27
38. PETERS Nans ALM 00:10:33
39. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:10:47
40. VILLELLA Davide AST 00:11:35
41. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha BAI 00:11:36
42. HARDY Romain PCB 00:11:42
43. KRUL Stef TJV 00:11:59
44. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 00:12:37
45. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:12:46
46. MCLAY Daniel EF1 00:13:31
47. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:13:56
48. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:13:57
49. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 00:14:29
50. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:14:34
51. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:14:35
52. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:14:50
53. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 00:15:15
54. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:16:40
55. DENZ Nico ALM 00:17:35
56. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:17:35
57. BOL Cees SUN 00:17:39
58. K─MNA Lennard SUN 00:18:23
59. RÍBER Dominik PUS 00:19:11
60. PORTE Richie TFS 00:20:12
61. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:20:20
62. STARK Immanuel PUS 00:21:02
63. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:21:14
64. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:21:43
65. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:22:08
66. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:22:15
67. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:24:19
68. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:24:25
69. RUTSCH Jonas LKH 00:24:51
70. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:25:49
71. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:26:13
72. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:28:19
73. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:28:37
74. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:29:38
75. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:29:40
76. HUGGER Jan LKH 00:29:47
77. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:30:18
78. HOLLMANN Juri TKA 00:30:31
79. WRIGHT Fred CPT 00:30:31
80. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:32:06
81. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:33:20
82. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:33:22
83. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:33:42
84. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:34:36
85. HEIDUK Kim LKH 00:35:26
86. WOLF Justin BAI 00:36:31
87. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 00:36:54
88. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:37:06
89. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 00:37:07
90. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:37:35
91. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:38:14
92. WHELAN James EF1 00:39:06
93. KESSLER Robert William LKH 00:40:23
94. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:40:24
95. HEMING Mikß TDA 00:40:59
96. THURAU Sven TDA 00:43:27
97. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:45:14
98. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 00:46:16
99. KANTER Max SUN 00:46:39
100. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 00:47:06
101. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:51:13
102. BRAUN Julian TDA 00:52:52
103. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 00:56:45
104. ASCHENBRENNER Michel PUS 00:56:45
105. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 00:56:45
106. KNAUP Tobias LKH 00:56:45
107. RENSHAW Mark TDD 00:56:45
108. NOLDE Tobias PUS 00:56:45
109. J─GELER Robert PUS 00:56:45
110. STEIGNER Kilian TDA 01:02:13
111. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 01:02:19
112. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 01:06:22







--- advertisement ---