Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Etoile de Bessèges 2019 (2.1)
France  /  7 February - 10 February

Edition: 49 (484.7 Km)
Winner: LAPORTE Christophe

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LAPORTE Christophe COF 10:29:35
2. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 10:29:51
3. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 10:30:04
4. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 10:30:04
5. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 10:30:09
6. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 10:30:11
7. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 10:30:11
8. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 10:30:18
9. FELLINE Fabio TFS 10:30:21
10. LIETAER Eliot WVA 10:30:23
11. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 10:30:23
12. TURGIS Anthony TDE 10:30:26
13. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 10:30:26
14. SEIGLE Romain GFC 10:30:26
15. SARREAU Marc GFC 10:30:28
16. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 10:30:29
17. COQUARD Bryan VCB 10:30:33
18. DEGAND Thomas WGG 10:30:33
19. COUSIN Jerome TDE 10:30:34
20. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 10:30:36
21. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 10:30:37
22. WARBASSE Larry ALM 10:30:37
23. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 10:30:38
24. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 10:30:40
25. VENTURINI Clément ALM 10:30:44
26. LEROUX Samuel RLM 10:30:45
27. MONFORT Maxime LTS 10:30:46
28. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 10:30:46
29. FEILLU Brice PCB 10:30:48
30. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 10:30:49
31. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 10:30:50
32. ARMEE Sander LTS 10:30:50
33. VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 10:30:51
34. BENNETT Sean EF1 10:30:52
35. GUERIN Alexis DMP 10:30:53
36. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 10:30:53
37. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 10:30:53
38. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 10:30:57
39. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 10:30:57
40. MORTIER Julien WVA 10:30:58
41. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 10:31:00
42. COMBAUD Romain DMP 10:31:00
43. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 10:31:00
44. GASTAUER Ben ALM 10:31:01
45. GESBERT Elie PCB 10:31:01
46. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 10:31:02
47. DOMONT Axel ALM 10:31:02
48. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 10:31:03
49. OURSELIN Paul TDE 10:31:04
50. NYCH Artem GAZ 10:31:05
51. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 10:31:08
52. BACCIO Paolo CPK 10:31:10
53. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 10:31:13
54. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 10:31:13
55. WARLOP Jordi SVB 10:31:14
56. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 10:31:14
57. BIDARD François ALM 10:31:15
58. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 10:31:18
59. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 10:31:20
60. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 10:31:20
61. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 10:31:21
62. BALDO Nicolas AUB 10:31:21
63. REBELLIN Davide CCS 10:31:23
64. MERTZ Rémy LTS 10:31:24
65. MENTEN Milan SVB 10:31:25
66. HARDY Romain PCB 10:31:26
67. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 10:31:29
68. DERNIES Tom RLM 10:31:29
69. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 10:31:31
70. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 10:31:35
71. PACHER Quentin VCB 10:31:36
72. COVI Alessandro CPK 10:31:37
73. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 10:31:41
74. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 10:31:43
75. REZA Kévin VCB 10:31:43
76. NIV Guy ICA 10:31:43
77. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 10:31:46
78. TONIATTI Andrea CPK 10:31:49
79. JENSEN August ICA 10:31:52
80. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 10:31:53
81. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 10:31:53
82. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 10:32:00
83. JANS Roy COC 10:32:00
84. VERGAERDE Otto COC 10:32:04
85. HUREL Tony AUB 10:32:05
86. MORICE Julien VCB 10:32:24
87. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 10:33:15
88. JAKIN Alo AUB 10:33:25
89. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 10:35:59
90. KIRSCH Alex TFS 10:36:05
91. BERNARD Julien TFS 10:36:08
92. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 10:37:03
93. DANIEL Maxime PCB 10:39:44
94. WAEYTENS Zico COF 10:40:36
95. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 10:43:08
96. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 10:43:12
97. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 10:43:12
98. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 10:43:27
99. MATHIS Marco COF 10:43:32
100. RICKAERT Jonas COC 10:43:36
101. THEUNS Edward TFS 10:43:38
102. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 10:43:39
103. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 10:43:44
104. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 10:43:52
105. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS 10:43:55
106. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 10:44:06
107. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 10:44:08
108. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 10:44:15
109. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 10:44:17
110. DE BONDT Dries COC 10:44:17
111. DELAGE Mickael GFC 10:44:18
112. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 10:44:20
113. MONCASSIN Maxence AMO 10:44:20
114. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 10:44:30
115. TULIK Angelo TDE 10:44:34
116. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 10:44:38
117. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 10:44:44
118. MASOTTO Giulio CPK 10:44:47
119. BOEV Igor GAZ 10:44:50
120. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 10:44:59
121. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 10:45:00
122. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 10:45:00
123. VAUBOURZEIX Thomas RLM 10:45:11
124. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 10:45:13
125. DEHAES Kenny WVA 10:45:14
126. CHETOUT Loïc COF 10:45:21
127. BARBIER Pierre RLM 10:45:28
128. MASSON Christophe RLM 10:45:30
129. WELTEN Bram PCB 10:45:30
130. COLNAGHI Luca CPK 10:45:48
131. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 10:46:03
132. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 10:46:26
133. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 10:47:32
134. MODOLO Sacha EF1 10:48:13
135. AURIGNAC Samy CCS 10:50:20







--- advertisement ---