Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Etoile de Bessèges 2019 (2.1)
France  /  7 February - 10 February

Edition: 49 (484.7 Km)
Winner: LAPORTE Christophe

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   GENIEZ Alexandre France 16
2   BIDARD François France 57
3   DOMONT Axel France 47
4   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg 44
5   VENTURINI Clément France 25
6   WARBASSE Larry United States 22
7   JAUREGUI Quentin France 46
11   LAPORTE Christophe France 1
12   CHETOUT Loïc Basque Country 126
13   MATHIS Marco Germany 99
14   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France 95
15   SOUPE Geoffrey France 112
16   VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgium 92
17   WAEYTENS Zico Belgium 94
21   BERNARD Julien France 91
22   FELLINE Fabio Italy 9
23   KIRSCH Alex Luxembourg 90
24   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 4
25   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark 96
26   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium 39
27   THEUNS Edward Belgium 101
31   ARMIRAIL Bruno France 89
32   MADOUAS Valentin France 8
33   LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden 2
34   SARREAU Marc France 15
35   DELAGE Mickael France 111
36   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada 41
37   SEIGLE Romain France 14
41   BENNETT Sean United States 34
42   BRESCHEL Matti Denmark
43   DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd United States 30
44   LANGEVELD Sebastian Netherlands 7
45   MODOLO Sacha Italy 134
46   VAN DEN BERG Julius Netherlands 98
47   VANMARCKE Sep Belgium 5
51   BONIFAZIO Niccolo Italy 70
52   COUSIN Jerome France 19
53   HIVERT Jonathan France 11
54   OURSELIN Paul France 49
55   PICHOT Alexandre France 54
56   TULIK Angelo France 115
57   TURGIS Anthony France 12
62   ARMEE Sander Belgium 32
63   MERTZ Rémy Belgium 64
64   MONFORT Maxime Belgium 27
65   NAESEN Lawrence Belgium 74
66   VAN GOETHEM Brian Netherlands 104
67   WOUTERS Enzo Belgium 117
71   COQUARD Bryan France 17
72   MORICE Julien France 86
73   VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Belgium 77
74   GAUTIER Cyril France 21
75   PACHER Quentin France 71
76   REZA Kévin France 75
77   ROLLAND Pierre France 38
81   CAPIOT Amaury Belgium 56
82   ALLEGAERT Piet Belgium 51
83   DECLERCQ Benjamin Belgium 36
84   PLANCKAERT Edward Belgium 69
85   VAN GESTEL Dries Belgium 80
86   WARLOP Jordi Belgium 55
87   MENTEN Milan Belgium 65
91   COMBAUD Romain France 42
92   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania 108
93   GUERIN Alexis France 35
94   KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Poland 107
95   NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Lithuania 116
96   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania 24
97   TRARIEUX Julien France 58
101   DEHAES Kenny Belgium 125
102   LIETAER Eliot Belgium 10
103   WIRTGEN Tom Luxembourg 31
104   MORTIER Julien Belgium 40
105   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium 28
106   SIX Franklin Belgium
107   SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland 109
111   FEILLU Brice France 29
112   GESBERT Elie France 45
113   HARDY Romain France 66
114   LEDANOIS Kevin France 48
115   GUERNALEC Thibault France 13
116   WELTEN Bram Netherlands 129
117   DANIEL Maxime France 93
121   DE DECKER Alfdan Belgium
122   DE GENDT Aimé Belgium 23
123   DEGAND Thomas Belgium 18
124   DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium
125   VLIEGEN Loïc Belgium 33
126   OFFREDO Yoann France 81
127   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium 114
131   DE BONDT Dries Belgium 110
132   DEVOLDER Stijn Belgium 97
133   STALLAERT Joeri Belgium
134   JANS Roy Belgium 83
135   JANSSENS Jimmy Belgium 3
136   RICKAERT Jonas Belgium 100
137   VERGAERDE Otto Belgium 84
141   NYCH Artem Russia 50
142   BOEV Igor Russia 119
143   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia 20
144   ROVNY Ivan Russia 73
145   PORSEV Alexander Russia 59
146   KURIANOV Stepan Russia 133
147   VOROBYEV Anton Russia 103
151   CATAFORD Alexander Canada 53
152   DEMPSTER Zakkari Australia 61
153   JENSEN August Norway 79
154   NIV Guy Israel 76
155   PERRY Benjamin Canada
156   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy 82
157   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium 37
161   BALDO Nicolas France 62
162   LE CUNFF Kévin France 43
163   JAKIN Alo Estonia 88
164   HUREL Tony France 85
165   MALDONADO Anthony France 67
166   PAILLOT Yoann France 6
167   VAN NIEKERK Morne South Africa 102
171   BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz Basque Country 122
172   ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel Basque Country 60
173   LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan Spain 132
174   RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio Spain
175   IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen Basque Country 106
176   BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander Basque Country 131
177   BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko Spain 105
181   FICARA Pierpaolo Italy 124
182   MONCASSIN Maxence France 113
183   BERNARDINETTI Marco Italy
184   NIKA Iltjan Albania
185   CELANO Danilo Italy
186   LUKSEVICS Viesturs Latvia 121
187   FREULER Jan-André Switzerland
191   MASSON Christophe France 128
192   BARBIER Pierre France 127
193   DERNIES Tom Belgium 68
194   VAUBOURZEIX Thomas France 123
195   VERMEULEN Emiel Belgium 120
196   IDJOUADIENNE Pierre France 87
197   LEROUX Samuel France 26
201   BACCIO Paolo Italy 52
202   COVI Alessandro Italy 72
203   DURANTI Jalel Italy
204   COLNAGHI Luca Italy 130
205   MASOTTO Giulio Italy 118
206   TONIATTI Andrea Italy 78
211   REBELLIN Davide Italy 63
212   HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi Algeria
213   SAIDI Nassim Algeria
214   BELMOUKHTAR Boualem Algeria
215   EVRARD Laurent Belgium
216   BOUZIDI Mohamed Algeria
217   AURIGNAC Samy France 135







--- advertisement ---