Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2019 (1.HC)
Belgium  /  3 March

Edition: 71 (201.1 Km)
Winner: JUNGELS Bob

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. JUNGELS Bob DQT 04:42:54
2. DOULL Owain INS 00:00:12
3. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:12
4. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:00:12
5. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:12
6. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:12
7. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:12
8. GREIPEL André PCB 00:00:12
9. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:12
10. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:12
11. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:12
12. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:00:12
13. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:12
14. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:12
15. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:12
16. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:12
17. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:12
18. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:12
19. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:12
20. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:12
21. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:12
22. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:12
23. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:00:12
24. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:12
25. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:00:12
26. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:12
27. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:00:12
28. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:00:12
29. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:12
30. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:12
31. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:00:18
32. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:00:18
33. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:00:18
34. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:01:01
35. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:01:01
36. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:01:24
37. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:01:24
38. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:01:24
39. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:01:24
40. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:01:24
41. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:01:24
42. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:01:34
43. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:01:34
44. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:01:34
45. STANNARD Ian INS 00:01:34
46. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:01:34
47. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:02:08
48. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:02:22
49. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:02:22
50. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:02:22
51. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 00:02:22
52. SMITH Dion MTS 00:02:22
53. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:02:22
54. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:02:22
55. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:02:22
56. CERNY Josef CPT 00:02:22
57. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:02:25
58. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:02:31
59. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:02:31
60. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:02:55
61. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:02:55
62. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:03:15
63. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:03:30
64. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 00:03:30
65. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:03:30
66. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:03:30
67. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:03:30
68. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:03:30
69. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 00:03:30







--- advertisement ---