Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2022 (2.UWT)
France  /  1 July - 24 July

Edition: 109 (3328.0 Km)
Winner: VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas

2021    



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 79:33:20
2. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:00
3. THOMAS Geraint IGD 00:00:00
4. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
5. VLASOV Aleksander BOH 00:00:00
6. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:00:00
7. BARDET Romain DSM 00:00:00
8. MEINTJES Louis IWG 00:00:00
9. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
10. YATES Adam IGD 00:00:00
11. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
12. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:00:00
13. POWLESS Neilson EFN 00:00:00
14. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV 00:00:00
15. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
16. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
17. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:00
18. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:00:00
19. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:00
20. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:00:00
21. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:00:00
22. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
23. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 00:00:00
24. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:00:00
25. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
26. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 00:00:00
27. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
28. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:00:00
29. M▄HLBERGER Gregor MOV 00:00:00
30. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 00:00:00
31. VELASCO Simone AST 00:00:00
32. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:00
33. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
34. SCHÍNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:00:00
35. STORER Michael GFC 00:00:00
36. BENOOT Tiesj TJV 00:00:00
37. GALLOPIN Tony TFS 00:00:00
38. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:00:00
39. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
40. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:00:00
41. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:00:00
42. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:00:00
43. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST 00:00:00
44. ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 00:00:00
45. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:00:00
46. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
47. GOOSSENS Kobe IWG 00:00:00
48. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
49. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 00:00:00
50. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:00:00
51. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
52. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:00:00
53. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:00
54. THOMAS Benjamin COF 00:00:00
55. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:00:00
56. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
57. LATOUR Pierre TEN 00:00:00
58. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:00:00
59. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
60. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:00:00
61. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:00
62. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:00
63. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
64. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:00:00
65. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:00
66. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:00:00
67. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:00:00
68. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 00:00:00
69. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
70. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
71. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
72. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:00:00
73. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:00:00
74. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:00
75. LAPORTE Christophe TJV 00:00:00
76. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
77. NIV Guy ISN 00:00:00
78. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:00
79. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:00
80. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
81. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
82. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
83. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:00:00
84. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
85. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
86. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:00
87. HALLER Marco BOH 00:00:00
88. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:00
89. GOUGEARD Alexis BBK 00:00:00
90. DOULL Owain EFN 00:00:00
91. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:00
92. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:00
93. BYSTROM Sven Erik IWG 00:00:00
94. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:00
95. GANNA Filippo IGD 00:00:00
96. CATTANEO Mattia QST 00:00:00
97. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST 00:00:00
98. BAGIOLI Andrea QST 00:00:00
99. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:00
100. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:00:00
101. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:00
102. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:00
103. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
104. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:00
105. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:00:00
106. ROWE Luke IGD 00:00:00
107. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
108. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:00
109. VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 00:00:00
110. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 00:00:00
111. PETIT Adrien IWG 00:00:00
112. HONOR╔ Mikkel QST 00:00:00
113. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
114. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
115. BODNAR Maciej TEN 00:00:00
116. SAGAN Peter TEN 00:00:00
117. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 00:00:00
118. GRADEK Kamil TBV 00:00:00
119. EEKHOFF Nils DSM 00:00:00
120. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:00
121. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:00
122. BAUER Jack BEX 00:00:00
123. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume AFC 00:00:00
124. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:00:00
125. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:00:00
126. LECROQ JÚrÚmy BBK 00:00:00
127. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 00:00:00
128. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:00:00
129. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:00:00
130. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:00:00
131. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:00
132. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 00:00:00
133. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl BEX 00:00:00
134. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 00:00:00
135. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---