Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tre Valli Varesine 2022 (1.Pro)
Italy  /  4 October

Edition: 101 (196.3 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2021    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 04:36:59
2. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:00:00
3. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
4. LATOUR Pierre TEN 00:00:00
5. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:00
6. YATES Adam IGD 00:00:00
7. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
8. POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 00:00:00
9. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:00
10. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 00:00:00
11. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
12. GLOAG Thomas TJV 00:00:00
13. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:00:00
14. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:00
15. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
16. BARDET Romain DSM 00:00:00
17. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:00:00
18. POWLESS Neilson EFN 00:00:00
19. VLASOV Aleksander BOH 00:00:00
20. STORER Michael GFC 00:00:00
21. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:00:03
22. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:00:03
23. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:13
24. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:24
25. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:24
26. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:00:24
27. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:00:57
28. VELASCO Simone AST 00:01:11
29. BARRÉ Louis ARK 00:01:11
30. VALTER Attila GFC 00:01:13
31. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:01:14
32. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:01:14
33. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:01:14
34. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:01:14
35. OLDANI Stefano AFC 00:01:22
36. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:01:24
37. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:01:24
38. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 00:01:24
39. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:01:24
40. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:01:24
41. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 00:01:24
42. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:01:24
43. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:01:28
44. HUYS Laurens IWG 00:01:37
45. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:01:40
46. PICCOLO Andrea EFN 00:02:51
47. VINE Jay AFC 00:03:01
48. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:03:37
49. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:03:37
50. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:03:37
51. DE PRETTO Davide BEX 00:03:37
52. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:03:37
53. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:03:37
54. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:03:37
55. PADUN Mark EFN 00:03:50
56. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:04:26
57. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:04:54
58. VILLELLA Davide COF 00:04:54
59. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:04:54
60. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:05:33
61. HAGENES Per Strand TJV 00:05:52
62. BRENNER Marco DSM 00:05:52
63. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:06:29
64. ALMEIDA João UAD 00:06:29
65. COVILI Luca BCF 00:06:29
66. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:06:29
67. EIKING Odd Christian EFN 00:06:29
68. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:06:29
69. RIES Michel ARK 00:06:29
70. MAJKA Rafal UAD 00:06:29
71. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 00:06:29
72. FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 00:06:29
73. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:06:29
74. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 00:06:29
75. PELLIZARI Giulio BCF 00:06:29
76. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:06:29
77. CARBONI Giovanni EKP 00:06:32
78. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS 00:06:32
79. RAVANELLI Simone DRA 00:06:32
80. BAIS Mattia DRA 00:06:32
81. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:06:32
82. HARPER Chris TJV 00:06:32
83. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:06:32
84. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:06:32
85. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 00:06:32
86. VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 00:07:00
87. PINARELLO Alessandro BCF 00:08:07
88. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:08:07
89. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:08:07
90. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:08:07
91. PLUIMERS Rick TJV 00:08:07
92. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:08:07
93. TIZZA Marco BWB 00:08:07
94. KANGERT Tanel BEX 00:09:04
95. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:09:04
96. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:09:21
97. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS 00:09:21
98. UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 00:10:23
99. FETTER Erik EOK 00:10:23
100. GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos EKP 00:10:33
101. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:10:58






--- advertisement ---