Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
ZLM Tour 2022 (2.Pro)
Netherlands  /  8 June - 12 June

Edition: 33 (833.0 Km)
Winner: KOOIJ Olav

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KOOIJ Olav TJV 18:01:39
2. MARECZKO Jakub AFC 00:00:00
3. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:00
4. LAUK Karl Patrick BWB 00:00:00
5. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:00
6. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:00:00
7. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem BCY 00:00:00
8. KOPECKY Thomas ABC 00:00:00
9. VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 00:00:00
10. DESAL Ceriel BWB 00:00:00
11. PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 00:00:00
12. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:00:00
13. SALBY Alexander RIW 00:00:00
14. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:00:00
15. WELSFORD Samuel DSM 00:00:00
16. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel VWM 00:00:00
17. BOUTS Jordy BCY 00:00:00
18. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan VWM 00:00:00
19. HAVIK Yoeri BCY 00:00:00
20. WELTEN Bram NNED 00:00:00
21. FRETIN Milan SVB 00:00:00
22. BLOEM Joren ABC 00:00:00
23. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:00:00
24. PAQUOT Tom BWB 00:00:00
25. HESSMANN Michel TJV 00:00:00
26. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
27. VAN DIJKE Tim TJV 00:00:00
28. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:00
29. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
30. DE KLEIJN Arvid HPM 00:00:00
31. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:00:00
32. ERIKSSON Jacob RIW 00:00:00
33. RÄIM Mihkel BBH 00:00:00
34. LISSON Christopher RIW 00:00:00
35. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:00:00
36. VAN DER TUUK Axel MET 00:00:00
37. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:00
38. BITTNER Pavel DSM 00:00:00
39. MEIJERS Jeroen NNED 00:00:00
40. PETERS Arne ALQ 00:00:00
41. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:00:00
42. BRAET Vito SVB 00:00:00
43. PLUTO Martins ABC 00:00:00
44. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:00
45. LOOHUIS Lars ABC 00:00:00
46. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:00:00
47. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
48. EDDY Patrick DSM 00:00:00
49. JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi ABC 00:00:00
50. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:00:00
51. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:00:00
52. SØGAARD Kasper Viberg RIW 00:00:00
53. WYSEURE Joran AFC 00:00:00
54. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:00:00
55. LANGEVELD Sebastian NNED 00:00:00
56. LINDEMAN Bertjan VWM 00:00:00
57. VERHEYEN Maarten EVO 00:00:00
58. DE MAEGHT Dorian BWB 00:00:00
59. BOUVIER Léo BAI 00:00:00
60. KROONEN Max VWM 00:00:00
61. VAN DER TUUK Danny NNED 00:00:00
62. NABERMAN Tim DSM 00:00:00
63. VERHOFSTADT Thibau TIS 00:00:00
64. EYSKENS Jeroen TIS 00:00:00
65. WURF Cameron IGD 00:00:00
66. MOL Wesley BAI 00:00:00
67. PATERSON Aden ALQ 00:00:00
68. ORTS LLORET Felipe BBH 00:00:00
69. HOPPEZAK Vincent BCY 00:00:00
70. VERBURG Luke ABC 00:00:00
71. DE POORTER Maxime TIS 00:00:00
72. VAN DER HORST Dennis ALQ 00:00:00
73. WOLFENBUTTEL Nils VWM 00:00:00
74. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:00:00
75. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 00:00:00
76. RASCH Jesper ABC 00:00:00
77. DISSEL Bram BCY 00:00:00
78. BIERKENS Tim ALQ 00:00:00
79. PAHLKE Jasper Levi BAI 00:00:00
80. BOOTSVELD Jelle ALQ 00:00:00
81. JENSEN August HPM 00:00:00
82. BAAK Jord VWM 00:00:00
83. SCHOUTEN Jasper ALQ 00:00:00
84. BOVEN Lars TJV 00:00:00
85. FRANCK Eamon Lucas EVO 00:00:00
86. VAN DER MEER Nick VWM 00:00:00
87. JORDENS Jarno TIS 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---