Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Slovenia 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Slovénie)
Slovenia  /  15 June - 19 June

Edition: 28 (791.7 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2021    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 19:18:09
2. MAJKA Rafal UAD 00:00:00
3. NOVAK Domen TBV 00:00:00
4. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:00:00
5. REPA Vojtech EKP 00:00:00
6. CONCI Nicola AFC 00:00:00
7. DOUBLE Paul MGK 00:00:00
8. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
9. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:00
10. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:00:00
11. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:00:00
12. RAVASI Edward EOK 00:00:00
13. TOLIO Alex BCF 00:00:00
14. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
15. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:00
16. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 00:00:00
17. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
18. BURKE Jack RSW 00:00:00
19. STANNARD Robert AFC 00:00:00
20. BUDZINSKI Marcin MSP 00:00:00
21. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:00
22. PRIMOZIC Jaka NSLO 00:00:00
23. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
24. BENNETT Sean CGS 00:00:00
25. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
26. BAIS Mattia DRA 00:00:00
27. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:00:00
28. CHIRICO Luca DRA 00:00:00
29. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:00:00
30. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:00:00
31. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:00:00
32. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
33. VERMEULEN Moran RSW 00:00:00
34. UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 00:00:00
35. ROSA Diego EOK 00:00:00
36. BUDZINSKI Tomasz MSP 00:00:00
37. GLIVAR Gal ADR 00:00:00
38. HOPKINS Dylan LGS 00:00:00
39. CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 00:00:00
40. GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 00:00:00
41. MORENO SANCHEZ Iván EKP 00:00:00
42. GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 00:00:00
43. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 00:00:00
44. GAZZOLI Michele AST 00:00:00
45. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 00:00:00
46. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
47. TUREK Daniel RSW 00:00:00
48. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
49. MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí EKP 00:00:00
50. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:00:00
51. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:00
52. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:00
53. BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 00:00:00
54. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 00:00:00
55. SMIT Willie CGS 00:00:00
56. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:00:00
57. PER David ADR 00:00:00
58. SCHUNK Conor GLC 00:00:00
59. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
60. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:00:00
61. MARENGO Umberto DRA 00:00:00
62. FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 00:00:00
63. CAROLLO Francesco MGK 00:00:00
64. BALMER Alexandre BEX 00:00:00
65. BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 00:00:00
66. COLNAGHI Luca BCF 00:00:00
67. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 00:00:00
68. POTOCKI Viktor LGS 00:00:00
69. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:00:00
70. SUNDERLAND Dylan GLC 00:00:00
71. DE ROSSI Lucas CGS 00:00:00
72. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:00:00
73. KOREN Kristjan ADR 00:00:00
74. FINKST Tilen ADR 00:00:00
75. BOGNA Alex AFC 00:00:00
76. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 00:00:00
77. STEWART Campbell BEX 00:00:00
78. PICCOLO Simone MGK 00:00:00
79. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli MSP 00:00:00
80. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:00:00
81. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST 00:00:00
82. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
83. PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki GLC 00:00:00
84. BROZYNA Piotr MSP 00:00:00
85. STAJNAR Mihael NSLO 00:00:00
86. DRINOVEC Matej CTK 00:00:00
87. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 00:00:00
88. STRONG Hayden CGS 00:00:00
89. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:00
90. TUKA Samuel DKB 00:00:00
91. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:00:00
92. COBO CAYON Iván EKP 00:00:00
93. ZUMER Matic NSLO 00:00:00
94. JORDAN Adam LGS 00:00:00
95. CEMAZAR Nik ADR 00:00:00
96. CERNE Gregor Matija NSLO 00:00:00
97. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio EKP 00:00:00
98. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
99. KUBIS Lukas DKB 00:00:00
100. VRHOVNIK Luka NSLO 00:00:00
101. STEDMAN Max MGK 00:00:00
102. SESSLER Nicolas GLC 00:00:00
103. MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 00:00:00
104. ROVDER Pavol DKB 00:00:00
105. VOVK Jaka CTK 00:00:00
106. VAN EMPEL Etienne CGS 00:00:00
107. BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUS 00:00:00
108. PAVLIC Marko NSLO 00:00:00
109. SAVINI Daniel MGK 00:00:00
110. STACHOWIAK Adam MSP 00:00:00
111. GROSU Eduard Michael DRA 00:00:00
112. TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 00:00:00
113. HARING Martin DKB 00:00:00
114. ZIHERL Luka CTK 00:00:00
115. WRIGHT Paul MGK 00:00:00
116. JEROMEL Vid CTK 00:00:00
117. TYBOR Patrik DKB 00:00:00
118. SANCHEZ Pablo AST 00:00:00
119. KRALJ Fabijan LGS 00:00:00
120. YOUNG Xeno GLC 00:00:00
121. SARC Leon CTK 00:00:00
122. WATTS Kiaan GLC 00:00:00
123. CORTESE Jacopo MGK 00:00:00
124. LOHINSKY Filip DKB 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---