Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Slovenia 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Slovénie)
Slovenia  /  15 June - 19 June

Edition: 28 (791.7 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2021    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   POGACAR Tadej Slovenia 1
2   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany 91
3   OLIVEIRA Rui Portugal 98
4   BJERG Mikkel Denmark
5   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway
6   MAJKA Rafal Poland 2
7   POLANC Jan Slovenia 32
11   BALMER Alexandre Switzerland 64
12   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands 76
13   HAMILTON Lucas Australia 51
14   KONYCHEV Alexander Italy 69
15   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia 21
16   SOBRERO Matteo Italy 56
17   STEWART Campbell New Zealand 77
21   BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Kazahkstan 81
22   FELLINE Fabio Italy 11
23   GAZZOLI Michele Italy 44
24   GIDICH Yevgeniy Kazahkstan 59
25   MARTINELLI Davide Italy 82
26   SANCHEZ Pablo France 118
31   GOVEKAR Matevz Slovenia 42
32   HAUSSLER Heinrich Australia
33   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 15
34   NOVAK Domen Slovenia 3
35   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia 30
36   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany 29
41   BOGNA Alex Australia 75
42   CONCI Nicola Italy 6
43   MERLIER Tim Belgium 89
44   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy 23
45   STANNARD Robert Australia 19
46   TAMINIAUX Lionel Belgium 52
47   VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Belgium
51   ALBANESE Vincenzo Italy 4
52   FANCELLU Alessandro Italy 62
53   FORTUNATO Lorenzo Italy
54   GAVAZZI Francesco Italy 40
55   RAVASI Edward Italy 12
56   ROSA Diego Italy 35
57   SEVILLA Diego Pablo Spain 46
61   BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz Basque Country 31
62   BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando Spain 9
63   BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon Basque Country
64   LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Basque Country 17
65   MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman Spain 14
66   NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel Spain 8
67   SCHLEGEL Michal Czech Republic 48
71   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy 65
72   COLNAGHI Luca Italy 66
73   FIORELLI Filippo Italy 50
74   GABBURO Davide Italy 10
75   TOLIO Alex Italy 13
76   TONELLI Alessandro Italy 25
77   ZOCCARATO Samuele Italy 87
81   AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel Basque Country 72
82   BALLARIN MANSO Iker Basque Country 107
83   CANAL BLANCO Carlos Spain 39
84   ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier Spain 43
85   IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai Basque Country 67
86   JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin Basque Country 45
87   SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús Spain 54
91   BAIS Mattia Italy 26
92   BISOLTI Alessandro Italy 53
93   CHIRICO Luca Italy 28
94   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania 111
95   MARENGO Umberto Italy 61
96   TAGLIANI Filippo Italy 112
97   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago Colombia 34
101   ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio Spain 97
102   CARRETERO Hector Spain 27
103   COBO CAYON Iván Spain 92
104   MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí Spain 49
105   MORENO SANCHEZ Iván Spain 41
106   AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon Basque Country 16
107   REPA Vojtech Czech Republic 5
111   CEMAZAR Nik Slovenia 95
112   FINKST Tilen Slovenia 74
113   GLIVAR Gal Slovenia 37
114   HOCEVAR Kristijan Slovenia 60
115   JARC Aljaz Slovenia 80
116   KOREN Kristjan Slovenia 73
117   PER David Slovenia 57
121   CERNE Andrej Slovenia
122   DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia 86
123   JEROMEL Vid Slovenia 116
124   SARC Leon Slovenia 121
125   TURKULOV Luka Serbia
126   VOVK Jaka Slovenia 105
127   ZIHERL Luka Slovenia 114
131   HOPKINS Dylan Australia 38
132   HRIBAR Jernej Slovenia
133   JORDAN Adam Slovenia 94
134   KRALJ Fabijan Slovenia 119
135   MACEK Matic Slovenia
136   POTOCKI Viktor Croatia 68
137   SKOK Anze Slovenia
141   FOLTAN Adam Slovakia
142   LOHINSKY Filip Slovakia 124
143   KUBIS Lukas Slovakia 99
144   HARING Martin Slovakia 113
145   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia 117
146   ROVDER Pavol Slovakia 104
147   TUKA Samuel Slovakia 90
151   BANASZEK Alan Poland
152   BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli Poland 79
153   BROZYNA Piotr Poland 84
154   BUDZINSKI Marcin Poland 20
155   BUDZINSKI Tomasz Poland 36
156   KACZMAREK Jakub Poland
157   STACHOWIAK Adam Poland 110
161   BURKE Jack Canada 18
162   GAMPER Florian Austria
163   GAMPER Mario Austria
164   MANGERTSEDER Matthias Germany 103
165   STEININGER Fabian Austria
166   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic 47
167   VERMEULEN Moran Austria 33
171   BENNETT Sean United States 24
172   DE ROSSI Lucas France 71
173   LYU Xianjing China
174   SMIT Willie South Africa 55
175   STRONG Hayden New Zealand 88
176   VAN EMPEL Etienne Netherlands 106
177   XU Changquan China
181   FERNANDEZ Miguel Ángel Spain
182   YOUNG Xeno United Kingdom 120
183   PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki Finland 83
184   SCHUNK Conor United States 58
185   SESSLER Nicolas Brazil 102
186   SUNDERLAND Dylan Australia 70
187   WATTS Kiaan New Zealand 122
191   CAROLLO Francesco Italy 63
192   CORTESE Jacopo Italy 123
193   DOUBLE Paul United Kingdom 7
194   PICCOLO Simone Italy 78
195   SAVINI Daniel Italy 109
196   STEDMAN Max United Kingdom 101
197   WRIGHT Paul New Zealand 115
211   PAVLIC Marko Slovenia 108
212   ZUMER Matic Slovenia 93
213   VRHOVNIK Luka Slovenia 100
214   STAJNAR Mihael Slovenia 85
215   PRIMOZIC Jaka Slovenia 22
216   CERNE Gregor Matija Slovenia 96







--- advertisement ---