Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde van Limburg 2022 (1.1)
Belgium  /  6 June

(202.6 Km)
Winner: DE LIE Arnaud

2021    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 04:40:58
2. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
3. VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 00:00:00
4. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:00
5. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:00
6. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:00
7. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
8. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:00
9. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 00:00:00
10. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:00
11. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:00:00
12. FRETIN Milan SVB 00:00:00
13. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
14. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:00:00
15. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
16. KAMP Ryan PSB 00:00:00
17. NYS Thibau TBL 00:00:00
18. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
19. D'HEYGERE Gil MCT 00:00:00
20. ARNDT Nikias DDS 00:00:04
21. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:04
22. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:00:04
23. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:00:04
24. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:04
25. BALLERSTEDT Maurice AFC 00:00:10
26. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:10
27. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:00:13
28. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:15
29. VANTHOURENHOUT Michael PSB 00:00:15
30. VIVIANI Attilio BWB 00:00:17
31. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:17
32. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:17
33. WĂRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:17
34. DAEMEN Stijn BCY 00:00:20
35. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:21
36. GOEMAN Andreas TIS 00:00:21
37. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:21
38. REINDERINK Joris DDS 00:00:24
39. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:24
40. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:28
41. DVERSNES Frederik UXT 00:00:29
42. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio AFC 00:00:29
43. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 00:00:29
44. EYSKENS Jeroen TIS 00:00:29
45. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:00:32
46. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:00:32
47. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:00:36
48. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:00:42
49. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:42
50. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:42
51. AERTS Thijs TBL 00:00:42
52. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:45
53. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:00:45
54. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:45
55. TOUZ╔ Damien ACT 00:00:45
56. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:00:47
57. WALSCHEID Max COF 00:00:53
58. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:00:53
59. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:53
60. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:53
61. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:01:02
62. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:01:02
63. SUTER Joel UAD 00:01:02
64. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:01:06
65. STEELS Stijn QST 00:01:10
66. BOONS Jente BCY 00:01:10
67. VAN DER HAAR Lars TBL 00:01:10
68. BRINKMAN Joost DDS 00:01:10
69. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DDS 00:01:46
70. PARISELLA Raphael BBK 00:01:57
71. VAN SCHOOR Matthew MCT 00:01:57
72. DEBAELE Jorre MCT 00:01:57
73. SKAARSETH Iver UXT 00:01:57
74. K─RSTEN Moritz DDS 00:01:57
75. MARI╦N Daan TBL 00:01:57
76. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem BCY 00:02:14
77. MEEUSSEN Witse PSB 00:02:17
78. SWEECK Laurens PSB 00:02:17
79. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 00:02:19
80. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:02:19
81. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:02:21
82. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:02:21
83. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:02:23
84. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:02:33
85. CARVALHO AndrÚ Rodrigues de COF 00:02:33
86. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:02:33
87. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:02:33
88. GIBSON Matthew HPM 00:02:33
89. HORDIJK Bart DDS 00:02:33
90. VERHOFSTADT Thibau TIS 00:02:41
91. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:02:45
92. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:02:45
93. BEKAERT Yentl TBL 00:02:45
94. VANDEVELDE Yentl MCT 00:03:01
95. LEDEGEN Dietmar TBL 00:03:01
96. CAVENDISH Mark QST 00:03:06
97. VERVAEKE Louis QST 00:03:06
98. VANDERLINDEN Lukas PSB 00:03:06
99. DEMEYERE Torsten TIS 00:03:06
100. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:03:07
101. KIELICH Timo AFC 00:03:07
102. DECKERS Angel MCT 00:03:07
103. COBBAERT Robby PSB 00:03:10
104. JENSEN August HPM 00:03:10
105. JANSSEN Lucas BCY 00:03:10
106. SCHUERMANS Jens BCY 00:03:10
107. KERCKHAERT Jochem BCY 00:03:10
108. MUSEEUW Stefano MCT 00:03:14
109. WILLEMS Thimo MCT 00:03:14
110. HESTERS Jules SVB 00:03:18
111. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:03:18
112. WYSEURE Joran AFC 00:03:18
113. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:03:18
114. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS 00:03:18
115. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:03:18
116. BROWN Nathan HPM 00:03:18
117. HUYBS Ward TBL 00:03:21
118. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:03:21
119. RENARD Alexis COF 00:03:51
120. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:04:04
121. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:04:58
122. PETIT Adrien IWG 00:04:58
123. WARLOP Jordi BBK 00:05:23
124. BLOUWE Louis BWB 00:06:16
125. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:06:37
126. LEMMENS Sander TIS 00:06:37
127. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:06:37
128. PAQUOT Tom BWB 00:07:23
129. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:07:23
130. JORDENS Jarno TIS 00:07:23







--- advertisement ---