Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
63 Dookoła Mazowsza 2020 (2.2)
(Wyscig Dookola Mazowska)
Poland  /  15 July - 18 July

Edition: 63 (505.2 Km)
Winner: KUKRLE Michael

2019    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - KASPER 7h 04' 09''
2. TUREK Daniel CZE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 7h 04' 16''
3. BERNAS Pawel POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 7h 04' 17''
4. GROß Felix GER GERMANY 7h 04' 36''
5. KRAWCZYK Szymon POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 7h 04' 47''
6. FORTIN Filippo ITA TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 7h 04' 48''
7. BANASZEK Adrian POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 7h 04' 48''
8. KELEMEN Petr CZE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 7h 04' 50''
9. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 7h 04' 51''
10. JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi FIN TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 7h 04' 51''
11. TRACZ Szymon POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 7h 04' 52''
12. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 7h 04' 52''
13. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 7h 04' 52''
14. ÄRM Rait EST TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 7h 04' 52''
15. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 7h 04' 52''
16. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli POL WIBATECH MERX 7h 04' 53''
17. BENIUŠIS Justas LTU 7h 04' 53''
18. KUREK Adrian POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 7h 04' 53''
19. PAPIERSKI Damian POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 7h 04' 53''
20. OTRUBA Jakub CZE ELKOV - KASPER 7h 04' 54''
21. SYKALA Wojciech POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 7h 04' 54''
22. FRAHM Jasper GER GERMANY 7h 04' 54''
23. WALKOWIAK Kacper POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 7h 04' 54''
24. HEIDEMANN Miguel GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 7h 04' 55''
25. BANASZEK Norbert POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 7h 04' 55''
26. PROKOPYSZYN Filip POL 7h 04' 55''
27. HALLER Patrick GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 7h 04' 55''
28. ROHDE Leon GER GERMANY 7h 04' 55''
29. KUS Adam POL 7h 04' 56''
30. PAJUR Markus EST TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 7h 04' 56''
31. BANASZEK Alan POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 7h 04' 56''
32. SCHLEGEL Michal CZE ELKOV - KASPER 7h 04' 56''
33. ANSONS Kristers LAT TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 7h 04' 56''
34. FOLTÁN Adam SVK TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 7h 04' 56''
35. NEUMAN Dominik CZE ELKOV - KASPER 7h 04' 56''
36. PLAMONDON Robin CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 7h 04' 57''
37. PERRY Benjamin CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 7h 04' 57''
38. MIRZOJEV Artjom EST TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 7h 04' 57''
39. BAGDONAS Gediminas LTU 7h 04' 57''
40. PATERSKI Maciej POL WIBATECH MERX 7h 04' 57''
41. KARPENKO Gleb EST TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 7h 04' 57''
42. MAAS Jan NED LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 7h 04' 58''
43. STANISZEWSKI Daniel POL 7h 04' 58''
44. BERTONE Filippo ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 7h 04' 58''
45. STACHOWIAK Adam POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 7h 04' 58''
46. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - KASPER 7h 04' 59''
47. KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE ELKOV - KASPER 7h 04' 59''
48. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 7h 04' 59''
49. ZAMBELLI Samuele ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 7h 04' 59''
50. RUDYK Bartosz POL WIBATECH MERX 7h 04' 59''
51. BEYER Maximilian GER GERMANY 7h 05' 00''
52. JANUŠKEVICIUS Mantas LTU 7h 05' 00''
53. PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL WIBATECH MERX 7h 05' 00''
54. MURIAS Jakub POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 7h 05' 00''
55. KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas LTU 7h 05' 00''
56. FRANCZAK Pawel POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 7h 05' 00''
57. OVETT Freddy AUS ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 7h 05' 00''
58. MIERZYNSKI Piotr POL 7h 05' 01''
59. ROVDER Pavol SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 7h 05' 01''
60. HABERMANN Richard CZE TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 7h 05' 01''
61. ČANECKY Marek SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 7h 05' 02''
62. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 7h 05' 02''
63. KUBIŠ Lukáš SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 7h 05' 02''
64. GIERACKI Patryk POL 7h 05' 02''
65. KOSTANSKI Mateusz POL 7h 05' 03''
66. FURLAN Matteo ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 7h 05' 03''
67. GAJDULA Marek SVK TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 7h 05' 03''
68. OROS Samuel SVK SLOVAKIA 7h 05' 03''
69. PROC Bartlomiej POL 7h 05' 03''
70. KLOC Dawid POL 7h 05' 03''
71. BÁRTA Tomáš CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 7h 05' 03''
72. SLAWEK Damian POL WIBATECH MERX 7h 05' 03''
73. ZAREBSKI Marcin POL 7h 05' 04''
74. STOČEK Bruno CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 7h 05' 04''
75. LEYDER Misch LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 7h 05' 04''
76. ZWIEHOFF Ben GER 7h 05' 04''
77. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 7h 05' 05''
78. TYBOR Patrik SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 7h 05' 05''
79. MILES Carson CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 7h 05' 05''
80. REINHARDT Theo GER GERMANY 7h 05' 06''
81. MASIULIS Denas LTU 7h 05' 06''
82. BANIAR Matúš SVK SLOVAKIA 7h 05' 06''
83. MALCHAREK Moritz GER GERMANY 7h 05' 06''
84. BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech POL 7h 05' 07''
85. BAJC Andi SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 7h 05' 07''
86. SZOSTKA Pawel POL WIBATECH MERX 7h 05' 07''
87. LAMASZEWSKI Jan POL 7h 05' 07''
88. TYRPEKL Karel CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 7h 05' 07''
89. BLAŠKO Matej SVK TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 7h 05' 07''
90. ŘEHA Filip CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 7h 05' 08''
91. LÍŠKA Andrej SVK SLOVAKIA 7h 05' 08''
92. NOCEN Adam POL 7h 05' 08''
93. REGALLI Luca ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 7h 05' 08''
94. GROŠELJ Žiga SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 7h 05' 08''
95. TAROLLA Matteo ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 7h 05' 09''
96. PETRUŠ Jiří CZE TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 7h 05' 09''
97. CHREN Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 7h 05' 09''
98. DOMIN Krzysztof POL ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 7h 05' 09''
99. KOSTIHA Antonín CZE 7h 05' 10''
100. DAVIDZON Lahav ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 7h 05' 10''
101. UMHALLER Thomas AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 7h 05' 10''
102. BABOR Daniel CZE TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 7h 05' 10''
103. COMA Richard SVK SLOVAKIA 7h 05' 10''
104. KRAMARČÍK Pavol SVK SLOVAKIA 7h 05' 11''
105. SCIBIOR Jakub POL 7h 05' 11''
106. BOSCH Manuel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 7h 05' 11''
107. TEKLINSKI Adrian POL 7h 05' 11''
108. MANK Jozef POL 7h 05' 12''
109. FRANZ Marcel GER 7h 05' 12''
110. NAGY Simon SVK SLOVAKIA 7h 05' 13''
111. MANOWSKI Mateusz POL 7h 05' 13''
112. KRUPA Adrian POL 7h 05' 13''
113. RAJTAK Mateusz POL 7h 05' 14''
114. FIJAK Jan POL 7h 05' 14''
115. PARMA Krzysztof POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 7h 05' 14''
116. LANG Philipp AUT 7h 05' 15''
117. DROBEK Hubert POL 7h 05' 15''
118. DABSKI Patryk POL 7h 05' 15''
119. HOPFGARTNER Paul AUT 7h 05' 15''
120. BALA Tomasz POL 7h 05' 15''
121. SEDZIK Dawid POL 7h 05' 16''
122. SCHUBERT Patrick GER 7h 05' 17''
123. OCHSENHOFER Peter AUT 7h 05' 20''
124. WENGLORZ Michal POL 7h 05' 27''
125. MICHALSKI Lukasz POL 7h 13' 10''







--- advertisement ---