Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Turul Romaniei 2020 (2.2)
Romania  /  8 September - 13 September

Edition: 53 (910.0 Km)
Winner: GROSU Eduard Michael

2019    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GROSU Eduard Michael NROU 18:55:26
2. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 18:56:07
3. KRAWCZYK Szymon CDT 18:56:11
4. FILUTAS Viktor GTV 18:56:12
5. TVETCOV Serghei NROU 18:56:13
6. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BAI 18:56:15
7. DIMA Emil GTV 18:56:15
8. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan GTV 18:56:17
9. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 18:56:18
10. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 18:56:20
11. PEKALA Piotr CDT 18:56:21
12. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 18:56:40
13. SANO Simone TNV 18:58:24
14. GORAK Dominik CDT 19:06:41
15. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 19:06:47
16. ANGELOV Lachezar NBUL 19:07:19
17. WOLF Justin BAI 19:08:00
18. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 19:08:24
19. RAILEANU Cristian NMDA 19:08:34
20. VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan 19:08:43
21. SZENTPETERI Andras TNV 19:09:40
22. ZURLO Federico GTV 19:10:45
23. IVANOV Borislav NBUL 19:12:20
24. CHZHAN Igor VAM 19:13:58
25. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 19:15:01
26. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 19:16:16
27. BIDILICI Cosmin NROU 19:18:42
28. IVANOV Tsvetan NBUL 19:20:31
29. ROSZA Balazs TNV 19:21:08
30. BROGI Adriano GTV 19:23:14
31. MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin NROU 19:31:13
32. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 19:32:54
33. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 19:33:53
34. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 19:36:31
35. DE ROOIJ Jesse BAI 19:40:48
36. OROSZ Gergo TNV 19:44:23
37. PLESEA Valentin 19:46:04
38. GUARDINI Andrea GTV 19:48:06
39. MARCU Adi Narcis 19:51:13
40. BARBU Leonard 19:57:13
41. VENKOV Ventsislav NBUL 19:57:15
42. PANCHEV Georgi NBUL 19:57:29
43. SOBENNICOV Andrei NMDA 19:57:53
44. KOLEV Yoan NBUL 19:59:10
45. NOVAK Carol Eduard TNV 20:02:42
46. COJANU Andrei 20:03:23
47. ANDREI Ionut-Andrei 20:04:55
48. STEFAN Eduard 20:06:09
49. BABAITA Dan-Mihai 20:06:27
50. COMAN Bogdan 20:07:21
51. GRABCHEV Stanislav NBUL 20:09:25
52. SARGHE Florin 20:13:13
53. SARCA Radu-Stanica NROU 20:30:35
54. DRAGOI Ionut-Valentin 20:38:29
55. CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian 20:38:49
56. CHEPETAN Emil-Nicolae 20:52:08








--- advertisement ---