Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 2020 (1.1)
(Trofeo Alcudia)
Spain  /  31 January

(140.1 Km)
Winner: BUCHMANN Emanuel

2019    
1992

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 03:55:53
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 03:56:31
3. MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 03:56:31
4. ROSA Diego ARK 03:56:31
5. ARMEE Sander LTS 03:56:31
6. VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 03:56:31
7. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 03:56:31
8. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén FOR 03:56:31
9. DINA Marton KTX 03:56:31
10. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 03:56:31
11. CONCI Nicola TFS 03:56:31
12. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 03:56:31
13. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 03:56:31
14. EG Niklas TFS 03:56:31
15. GESBERT Elie ARK 03:56:31
16. MAJKA Rafal BOH 03:56:31
17. CRAS Steff LTS 03:56:31
18. SCHMID Mauro NSUI 03:56:31
19. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel FOR 03:56:31
20. PETILLI Simone CWG 03:56:31
21. BERNARD Julien TFS 03:56:31
22. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 03:56:31
23. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 03:56:44
24. ALBANESE Vincenzo BCF 03:58:51
25. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 03:58:51
26. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo KTX 03:58:51
27. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen FOR 03:58:51
28. SCARONI Cristian GAZ 03:58:51
29. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 03:58:51
30. DEVRIENDT Tom CWG 03:58:51
31. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 03:58:51
32. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 03:58:51
33. AZURMENDI Ibai FOR 03:58:51
34. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 03:58:51
35. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon FOR 03:58:51
36. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 03:58:51
37. REUTIMANN Matthias SRA 03:58:51
38. VELASCO Simone GAZ 03:58:51
39. BAUGNIES Jérôme DHB 03:58:51
40. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 03:58:51
41. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 03:58:51
42. SCHNEITER Joab SRA 03:58:51
43. SCOTT Jacob DHB 03:58:51
44. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 03:58:51
45. VOISARD Yannis SRA 03:58:51
46. MORENO SANCHEZ Iván EKP 03:58:51
47. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:58:51
48. BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 03:58:51
49. CABEDO Oscar BBH 03:58:51
50. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 03:58:51
51. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel GUE 03:58:51
52. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 03:58:51
53. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CJR 03:58:51
54. POLITT Nils ISN 03:58:51
55. GALARRETA David GUE 03:58:51
56. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 03:59:00
57. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 03:59:00
58. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 03:59:00
59. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 03:59:24
60. PEARSON Daniel DHB 03:59:47
61. TOTÒ Paolo IWD 03:59:57
62. GARCÍA Sergio KTX 04:01:29
63. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 04:02:05
64. NIV Guy ISN 04:02:14
65. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio EKP 04:03:18
66. STEDMAN Max DHB 04:04:00
67. CATALDO Dario MOV 04:05:21
68. STOCKMAN Abram SVL 04:05:21
69. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 04:05:21
70. PUCCIONI Dario IWD 04:05:21
71. FETTER Erik KTX 04:05:21
72. ROMANO Francesco BCF 04:05:21
73. COVILI Luca BCF 04:05:21
74. PARRA José Félix EKP 04:05:21
75. BOU Joan FOR 04:05:21
76. BÖGLI Jonathan SRA 04:05:21
77. BISSEGGER Stefan NSUI 04:05:21
78. IMHOF Claudio NSUI 04:05:21
79. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 04:05:21
80. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 04:05:21
81. VILELA Ricardo BBH 04:05:21
82. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 04:05:21
83. CALLE Juan Fernando CJR 04:07:56
84. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KTX 04:07:56
85. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 04:08:00
86. LJUNGGREN Carl MPC 04:08:00
87. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 04:08:00
88. MERTZ Rémy LTS 04:08:09
89. BRAUN Julian SVL 04:08:09
90. QUINCEY Scott NSUI 04:08:09
91. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 04:08:09
92. VIEGAS Daniel KTX 04:08:09
93. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 04:08:09
94. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 04:08:09
95. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 04:08:09
96. COLOMBO Raul IWD 04:08:09
97. RAMIREZ UZCATEGUI Yurgen Clesman GUE 04:08:09
98. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 04:08:09
99. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 04:08:09
100. MULLEN Ryan TFS 04:08:09
101. SAVINI Daniel BCF 04:08:09
102. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 04:08:09
103. KIRSCH Alex TFS 04:08:09
104. NOPPE Christophe ARK 04:08:09
105. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 04:08:09
106. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav GAZ 04:08:09
107. SANTORO Antonio IWD 04:08:09
108. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 04:08:09
109. MACLEOD Callum DHB 04:08:09
110. SCHIR Théry SRA 04:08:09
111. ORSINI Umberto BCF 04:08:09
112. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 04:08:09
113. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 04:08:09
114. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG 04:08:09
115. CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 04:08:09
116. CARRETERO Hector MOV 04:08:09
117. CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime EKP 04:08:09
118. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 04:08:09
119. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 04:09:02
120. LÜSCHER Damian SRA 04:11:34
121. ZANDRI Francesco IWD 04:11:34
122. SCOTT Robert DHB 04:12:22
123. THIBAUD Valère NSUI 04:12:22
124. GAMPER Patrick BOH 04:12:22
125. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04:12:22
126. MONACO Alessandro BCF 04:12:22
127. VERZA Riccardo KTX 04:12:22
128. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 04:12:22
129. IACCHI Alessandro THR 04:12:22
130. HÄRTIG Jonas SVL 04:12:22
131. WELTEN Bram ARK 04:12:22
132. VERWILST Aaron SVB 04:12:22
133. RENARD Alexis ISN 04:12:22
134. ANDERSSON Emil MPC 04:12:22
135. CHACON Franklín GUE 04:12:22
136. BURCHIO Federico IWD 04:12:22
137. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 04:12:22
138. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 04:12:22







--- advertisement ---